Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок России GPA/IPO/СПР

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
23 - 24 мар 2019
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
165
ID
52690
Просмотры
11304
Добавил
Power35 27 мар 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Неведомская Екатерина O 1990 Москва 51,35 95,0
105,0
112,5
105,0
222,50 Ейбог А.
2
Карпова Дина O 1980 Москва 51,70 90,0
97,5
97,5
97,5
203,97 Кондаков А.
3
Баранова Анна O 1984 Москва 51,10 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
191,88 Тукаев А. А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Александрова Любовь O 1987 Брянск 55,40 115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
249,99 Алешин Д.
2
Никиточкина Мария O 1989 Рязань 55,95 85,0
95,0
105,0
95,0
180,98 Силушин П.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Федченко Дарья T2 2003 Серпухов 66,70 110,0
117,5
122,5
117,5
193,99 Елистратов В.
1
Волкова Наталия O 1985 Электросталь 61,25 90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
166,35 Черепков А.
Категория 100 кг
1
Юшина Ирина M1 1974 Венев 90,90 145,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
221,43 Золотарев С.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Журба Владислав O 1996 Москва 65,45 165,0
170,0
172,5
172,5
220,63
Категория 75 кг
1
Оськин Владимир O 1985 Москва 74,95 200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
240,16
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Саидов Миразор J 1998 Брянск 80,40 220,0
235,0
235,0
220,0
230,56 Мартьянов А.
1
Розеншейн Вячеслав O 1985 Санкт-Петербург 76,10 190,0
200,0
207,5
207,5
228,87 Осипенко Р.
Категория 90 кг
1
Мизонов Никита T3 1999 Москва 89,20 170,0
187,5
190,0
170,0
165,58 Кондаков А.
1
Лабазов Николай J 1996 Серпухов 86,10 190,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
209,58
1
Бажанов Андрей O 1983 Одинцово 89,15 220,0
230,0
237,5
230,0
224,02
2
Горьков Сергей O 1991 Дедовск 85,40 220,0
235,0
235,0
220,0
220,44
3
Осипенко Алексей O 1985 Чехов 90,00 100,0
100,0
96,90
1
Корниленко Александр M1 1975 Москва 88,80 200,0
210,0
210,0
211,13
Категория 100 кг
1
Жуков Михаил O 1987 Москва 98,90 245,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
248,13
Категория 110 кг
1
Степанов Владимир M1 1970 Москва 105,80 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
249,54
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Федченко Дарья 117,5 66,70 193,99
Открытый класс
1
Александрова Любовь 130,0 55,40 249,99
2
Неведомская Екатерина 105,0 51,35 222,50
3
Карпова Дина 97,5 51,70 203,97
4
Баранова Анна 90,0 51,10 191,88
5
Никиточкина Мария 95,0 55,95 180,98
6
Волкова Наталия 95,0 61,25 166,35
Ветераны 1
1
Юшина Ирина 150,0 90,90 221,43
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Мизонов Никита 170,0 89,20 165,58
Юниоры
1
Саидов Миразор 220,0 80,40 230,56
2
Лабазов Николай 210,0 86,10 209,58
Открытый класс
1
Жуков Михаил 270,0 98,90 248,13
2
Оськин Владимир 215,0 74,95 240,16
3
Розеншейн Вячеслав 207,5 76,10 228,87
4
Бажанов Андрей 230,0 89,15 224,02
5
Журба Владислав 172,5 65,45 220,63
6
Горьков Сергей 220,0 85,40 220,44
7
Осипенко Алексей 100,0 90,00 96,90
Ветераны 1
1
Степанов Владимир 250,0 105,80 249,54
2
Корниленко Александр 210,0 88,80 211,13