Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок России

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Суздаль
Дата
24 - 25 июн 2017
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
207
ID
38717
Просмотры
6270
Добавил
Power35 16 июл 2017
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Медведева (Баранова) Юлия O 1979 Новосибирск 81,50 230,0
240,0
230,0
208,33
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 75 кг
1
Проскуряков Александр O 1983 Кострома 74,70 220,0
230,0
237,5
237,5
169,71
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Демин Андрей M1 1974 Кострома 80,00 170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
129,71
Категория 90 кг
1
Рыженков Владимир J 1996 Пенза 89,10 230,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
154,01
1
Крылов Иван O 1991 Нижний Новгород 87,10 240,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
168,86
2
Сурков Сергей O 1985 Иваново 88,10 240,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
167,83
Категория 100 кг
1
Петунов Константин J 1994 Пермь 96,20 240,0
260,0
277,5
277,5
171,65
1
Гуркин Дмитрий O 1981 Кострома 97,80 302,5
312,5
312,5
191,93
2
Киреев Александр O 1992 Владимир 92,60 260,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
176,25
-
Ефремов Валентин O 1986 Домодедово 99,00 272,5
272,5
272,5
Категория 110 кг
1
Таракин Александр O 1986 Рязань 102,30 315,0
325,0
335,0
335,0
202,09
2
Гончаров Олег O 1992 Владимир 106,20 275,0
290,0
305,0
305,0
181,54
1
Полетаев Владимир M1 1972 Люберцы 110,00 230,0
255,0
270,0
270,0
158,89
Категория 125 кг
-
Чесноков Иван O 1990 Москва 123,30 335,0
335,0
335,0
-
Radugin Yuriy O 1988 Москва 123,30 170,0
Категория 140 кг
1
Одегов Сергей O 1976 Пермь 138,10 330,0
350,0
370,0
370,0
207,19
2
Марченко Владимир O 1984 Нижний Новгород 127,60 360,0
375,0
375,0
360,0
204,32
3
Филиппов Антон O 1986 Вологда 138,70 310,0
325,0
325,0
325,0
181,87
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Медведева (Баранова) Юлия 230,0 81,50 208,33
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Петунов Константин 277,5 96,20 171,65
2
Рыженков Владимир 240,0 89,10 154,01
Открытый класс
1
Одегов Сергей 370,0 138,10 207,19
2
Марченко Владимир 360,0 127,60 204,32
3
Таракин Александр 335,0 102,30 202,09
4
Гуркин Дмитрий 312,5 97,80 191,93
5
Филиппов Антон 325,0 138,70 181,87
6
Гончаров Олег 305,0 106,20 181,54
7
Киреев Александр 280,0 92,60 176,25
8
Проскуряков Александр 237,5 74,70 169,71
9
Крылов Иван 260,0 87,10 168,86
10
Сурков Сергей 260,0 88,10 167,83
Ветераны 1
1
Полетаев Владимир 270,0 110,00 158,89
2
Демин Андрей 190,0 80,00 129,71