Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

15-й Международный турнир "Кубок Таврики 2022"

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
15-й Международный турнир "Кубок Таврики 2022"
Место проведения
пгт Гурзуф
Дата
1 - 2 окт 2022
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
65
ID
66730
Просмотры
1960
Добавил
Gorbunov 3 окт 2022
Редактировал
Gorbunov 3 окт 2022
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Somenkova Natalya M2 1977 Севастополь Profit, 67,40 35,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
34,73 Багач Сергей
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Esaulov Aleksey T0 2010 Севастополь Profit, 48,80 30,0
35,0
37,5
35,0
44,18 Багач Сергей
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Резниченко Илья T1 2008 пгт Нижнегорский Боец, 63,10 65,0
67,5
70,0
65,0
61,80 Жовтовский Сергей
1
Горбунов Анатолий M9 1941 Симферополь Баргест, 63,10 62,5
67,5
67,5
62,5
48,31 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 75 кг
1
Письменный Сергей M6 1952 Симферополь Баргест, 72,50 100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
146,82 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Петров Валерий M8 1945 Симферополь Качалка, 69,10 80,0
85,0
86,0
86,0
127,49 Алисов Алексей
Категория 90 кг
1
Земцовский Александр T3 2002 Симферополь Баргест, 83,50 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
73,46 Письменный Сергей
1
Blaschitsin Vladimir O 1983 пгт Гурзуф Баргест, 85,50 120,0
132,5
135,0
132,5
80,10 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 100 кг
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Севастополь Profit, 98,00 130,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
89,00 Багач Сергей
1
Chernov Valeriy M3 1970 Севастополь Триумф, 96,40 155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
111,73 Барсков Антон
Категория 110 кг
1
Reznichuk Ilya T0 2009 Севастополь Profit, 106,70 60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
49,90 Багач Сергей
1
Стасюк Артем O 1993 Симферополь Ironman, 101,50 200,0
200,0
110,12 Стасюк Артём
2
Максименко Андрей O 1972 Симферополь Крым, 103,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
82,06 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Максименко Андрей M2 1972 Симферополь Баргест, 103,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
93,88 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M4 1966 Севастополь Profit, 109,40 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
99,87 Багач Сергей
Категория 125 кг
1
Чудак Эдгар T2 2005 Симферополь Баргест, 123,30 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
91,65 Письменный Сергей
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Севастополь Profit, 112,20 130,0
135,0
137,5
137,5
84,00 Багач Сергей
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Somenkova Natalya 42,5 67,40 34,73
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Reznichuk Ilya 75,0 106,70 49,90
2
Esaulov Aleksey 35,0 48,80 44,18
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Резниченко Илья 65,0 63,10 61,80
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Чудак Эдгар 155,0 123,30 91,65
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Земцовский Александр 115,0 83,50 73,46
Открытый класс
1
Стасюк Артем 200,0 101,50 110,12
2
Максименко Андрей 150,0 103,20 82,06
3
Blaschitsin Vladimir 132,5 85,50 80,10
Ветераны 2
1
Максименко Андрей 150,0 103,20 93,88
2
Ivankov Sergey 142,5 98,00 89,00
3
Sorokin Andrey 137,5 112,20 84,00
Ветераны 4
1
Chernov Valeriy 160,0 96,40 111,73
Ветераны 3
1
Pedosyuk Sergey 130,0 109,40 99,87
Ветераны 6
1
Письменный Сергей 105,0 72,50 146,82
Ветераны 8
1
Петров Валерий 86,0 69,10 127,49
Ветераны 9
1
Горбунов Анатолий 62,5 63,10 48,31