Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всероссийский Турнир "Золото Скифов 3"

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Всероссийский Турнир "Золото Скифов 3"
Место проведения
Симферополь
Дата
13 - 14 ноя
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
67
ID
66341
Просмотры
348
Добавил
Gorbunov 25 ноя
Редактировал
Gorbunov 25 ноя
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Разумова Наталья M2 1976 Симферополь Мастера Крыма, 55,35 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
77,20 Павленко Денис
Категория 60 кг
1
Фомичева Анна O 1987 Симферополь Мастера Крыма, Ironman, 58,25 57,5
60,0
62,5
62,5
55,16 Аникушин Роман
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Булгакова Владлена M3 1968 Севастополь Profit, 66,50 45,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
53,04 Чернов Валерий
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Абдулгафаров Юнус T0 2008 Судак Djamteam , 51,90 42,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
55,72 Исматиллаев Джамшид
1
Гатунок Алексей T2 2004 Севастополь Profit, 48,40 67,5
72,5
75,0
75,0
83,95 Чернов Валерий
Категория 56 кг
1
Тетиор Александр T2 2004 Симферополь 53,80 62,5
67,5
67,5
62,5
61,76 Куликов Юрий
Категория 60 кг
1
Новомлинец Артем T2 2005 Севастополь Ironman, 59,40 100,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
97,45 Стасюк Артём
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Борисов Константин O 1988 Судак Djamteam , 60,65 122,5
125,0
127,5
127,5
102,50 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Категория 75 кг
1
Плескун Владислав T0 2009 Судак Djamteam , 74,95 30,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
30,66 Исматиллаев Джамшид
1
Домашенко Даниил J 1998 Симферополь Делайн, 74,30 132,5
137,5
140,0
137,5
92,04 Губанов Максим
2
Бастрыгин Иван J 1998 Севастополь СК Юг, 73,70 120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
84,22 Божнёв Сергей
1
Иванченко Дмитрий O 1982 Саки Power Inside, 72,60 110,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
75,02 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Рыжих Руслан T1 2007 Севастополь Profit, 81,00 87,5
90,0
92,5
90,0
69,44 Чернов Валерий
Категория 90 кг
1
Богданов Кирилл T1 2006 Севастополь СК Юг, 83,35 85,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
74,38 Божнёв Сергей
1
Ткаченко Дмитрий O 1981 Симферополь Мастера Крыма, 89,95 150,0
160,0
162,5
162,5
95,15 Самостоятельно
1
Жемчужников Олег M4 1965 Серпухов Ironman, 87,00 145,0
145,0
160,0
160,0
136,77 Стасюк Артём
2
Голиков Владимир M4 1962 Севастополь Profit, 89,85 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
102,48 Чернов Валерий
Категория 100 кг
1
Шереметьев Дмитрий T3 2003 Симферополь 98,00 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
68,16 Драганчук
1
Серков Илья J 2001 Симферополь Ironman, 99,85 147,5
155,0
162,5
155,0
88,51 Шиян Сергей
1
Божнев Сергей O 1990 Новосибирск СК Юг, 97,50 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
100,89 Божнёв Сергей
2
Захаров Олег O 1987 Севастополь Ironman, 98,65 150,0
157,5
162,5
162,5
90,58 Стасюк Артём
3
Серков Илья O 2001 Симферополь Ironman, 99,85 147,5
155,0
162,5
155,0
85,93 Шиян Сергей
1
Чернов Валерий M3 1970 Севастополь Profit, 98,85 157,5
162,5
165,0
165,0
110,64 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Федоров Виктор O 1983 Саки Power Inside, 110,00 120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
69,74 Самостоятельно
1
Матюшенко Юрий M3 1969 Севастополь Profit, 109,80 160,0
165,0
165,0
160,0
106,40 Багач Сергей
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Фомичева Анна 62,5 58,25 55,16
Ветераны 2
1
Разумова Наталья 80,0 55,35 77,20
Ветераны 4
1
Булгакова Владлена 52,5 66,50 53,04
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Абдулгафаров Юнус 47,5 51,90 55,72
2
Плескун Владислав 37,5 74,95 30,66
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Богданов Кирилл 102,5 83,35 74,38
2
Рыжих Руслан 90,0 81,00 69,44
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Новомлинец Артем 105,0 59,40 97,45
2
Гатунок Алексей 75,0 48,40 83,95
3
Тетиор Александр 62,5 53,80 61,76
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Шереметьев Дмитрий 115,0 98,00 68,16
Юниоры
1
Домашенко Даниил 137,5 74,30 92,04
2
Серков Илья 155,0 99,85 88,51
3
Бастрыгин Иван 125,0 73,70 84,22
Открытый класс
1
Борисов Константин 127,5 60,65 102,50
2
Божнев Сергей 180,0 97,50 100,89
3
Ткаченко Дмитрий 162,5 89,95 95,15
4
Захаров Олег 162,5 98,65 90,58
5
Серков Илья 155,0 99,85 85,93
6
Иванченко Дмитрий 110,0 72,60 75,02
7
Федоров Виктор 130,0 110,00 69,74
Ветераны 4
1
Чернов Валерий 165,0 98,85 110,64
2
Матюшенко Юрий 160,0 109,80 106,40
Ветераны 3
1
Жемчужников Олег 160,0 87,00 136,77
2
Голиков Владимир 110,0 89,85 102,48