Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всероссийский турнир "Сила Тавров 3"

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Симферополь
Дата
17 - 18 апр
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
117
ID
66031
Просмотры
798
Добавил
Gorbunov 20 апр
Редактировал
Gorbunov 20 апр
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Горячева Людмила M3 1969 Евпатория НАП-Евпатория, 66,30 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
85,69 Когут Александр, Когут Владимир
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Лемешко Иван T1 2006 Симферополь Баргест, 51,70 85,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
111,94 Банасинский Сергей
Категория 56 кг
1
Наумюк Александр T0 2007 Симферополь Баргест, 54,10 70,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
95,05 Банасинский Сергей
Категория 75 кг
1
Вусинский Иван T1 2007 Симферополь Баргест, 72,30 75,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
84,17 Банасинский Сергей
1
Суворов Евгений M6 1954 Евпатория НАП-Евпатория, 71,90 165,0
172,5
177,5
177,5
240,38 Когут Александр, Когут Владимир
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Янчуков Роман O 1993 Симферополь Maximus Gym, 81,60 220,0
230,0
232,5
232,5
145,09 Янчукова Юлия
1
Банасинский Сергей M7 1947 Симферополь Баргест, 80,00 125,0
135,0
143,0
143,0
187,90
Категория 100 кг
1
Замородских Алексей M1 1981 Симферополь Баргест, 90,50 220,0
227,5
227,5
220,0
128,35 Горбунов Вячеслав
1
Окладной Олег M2 1975 Симферополь Баргест, 96,30 225,0
245,0
255,0
255,0
150,70 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Соколов Олег M2 1972 Симферополь Баргест, 96,70 180,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
132,00
Категория 125 кг
1
Popkovich Andrey M1 1978 Беларусь Djamteam , 116,60 285,0
295,0
305,0
305,0
163,10 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Горячева Людмила 90,0 66,30 85,69
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Наумюк Александр 85,0 54,10 95,05
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Лемешко Иван 95,0 51,70 111,94
2
Вусинский Иван 100,0 72,30 84,17
Открытый класс
1
Янчуков Роман 232,5 81,60 145,09
Ветераны 1
1
Popkovich Andrey 305,0 116,60 163,10
2
Замородских Алексей 220,0 90,50 128,35
Ветераны 2
1
Окладной Олег 255,0 96,30 150,70
2
Соколов Олег 210,0 96,70 132,00
Ветераны 6
1
Суворов Евгений 177,5 71,90 240,38
Ветераны 7
1
Банасинский Сергей 143,0 80,00 187,90