Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Железная Нация

Федерация
Без федераций (NAV)
Протоколы из очереди
Залізна Nація 6
Место проведения
Николаев
Дата
12 дек 2020
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
109
ID
65904
Просмотры
452
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 27 дек 2020
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 27 дек 2020
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Шевченко Діна T 2002 Одесса 50,40 30,0
35,0
37,5
35,0
44,69 Федоренко Владислав
1
Астахова Олександра O 1990 Николаев 51,70 65,0
67,5
70,0
67,5
84,50 Маринич Вадим
2
Муслімова Гаяне O 1991 Николаев 52,00 42,5
45,0
50,0
45,0
56,90 Астахова Олександра
Категория 56 кг
1
Владимиренко Тетяна O 1999 Киев 56,00 62,5
67,5
70,0
62,5
73,54
Категория 60 кг
1
Жук Оксана T 2004 с. Великоплосское 60,00 60,0
65,0
67,5
60,0
67,89 Шульгін Олексій
1
Дудник Марина O 1992 Одесса 56,90 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
75,53 Шевченко Олександр
1
Єсаулова Олена M 1970 пгт Чаплинка 60,00 40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
55,75
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Коробова Діана O 1994 Херсон 65,80 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
71,18 Дубінін Артур
Категория 75 кг
1
Федоренко Олександр T 1999 Южноукраинск 74,20 125,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
96,92 Ломейко Дмитро
1
Лисенко Катерина O 1990 Одесса 71,00 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
73,90
2
Каірова Ірина O 1982 Николаев 73,90 60,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
62,37 Тарасов Олександр
Категория 110 кг
1
Грєбєнщикова Ганна J 1999 с. Великоплосское 100,20 82,5
87,5
87,5
87,5
72,81 Шульгін Олексій
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Іванов Євгеній T 2007 Николаев 50,60 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
76,38 Маринич Вадим
Категория 60 кг
1
Ковальчук Андрій M 1977 Киев 58,90 70,0
72,5
77,5
77,5
67,23 Заріпов Рінат
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Піщиць Богдан T 2004 Николаев 67,00 105,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
87,26 Тарасов Олександр
1
Самойленко Володимир T 2007 Южноукраинск 61,00 40,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
42,01 Ломейко Дмитро
2
Лопатюк Катерина J 2000 Николаев 67,20 60,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
61,43
1
Трофимчук Ігор O 1978 Рожище 67,30 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
102,41
2
Молчанов Артем O 1987 Херсон 66,40 120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
97,66 Крамаренко Андрій
Категория 75 кг
1
Ледовський Станіслав T 2005 Херсон 69,50 72,5
80,0
85,0
85,0
64,05
2
Михальцов Вадим J 1998 Херсон 71,50 80,0
92,5
92,5
92,5
73,75 Борис Олексій
1
Золотой Вадим O 1993 Харьков 74,50 135,0
137,5
140,0
140,0
100,23
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Догадаєв Сергій T 2002 с. Великоплосское 82,20 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
104,07 Шульгін Олексій
2
Угрін Олександр T 2001 c. Павловка 81,50 142,5
150,0
150,0
150,0
101,24 Андрієвський Леонід
3
Назарян Іван T 2002 пгт Завалье 80,40 105,0
107,5
112,5
112,5
76,57
1
Борисенко Євгеній J 1997 Одесса 79,90 115,0
122,5
130,0
130,0
88,82 Дубінін Артур
1
Бойко Олег O 1986 Боярка 77,00 150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
115,48
1
Григорчук Володимир M 1971 Одесса 79,20 135,0
142,5
150,0
150,0
103,07 Ткачук Олександр
2
Медвинський Олег M 1973 Одесса 81,00 135,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
94,84 Ткачук Олександр
Категория 90 кг
1
Титаренко Віталій O 1990 Киев 84,40 135,0
142,5
150,0
150,0
99,15 Шевченко Олександр
2
Грейц Дмитро O 1989 Одесса 88,90 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
96,36 Бунчук Денис
3
Коробов Максим O 1992 Одесса 85,80 115,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
76,95 Дубінін Артур
1
Єфимов Денис M 1976 Николаев 87,80 135,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
90,54 Олізаренко Олександр
2
Ткачук Ігор M 1969 Одесса 88,30 105,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
64,22 Заріпов Рінат
3
Магдалюк Александр M 1968 пгт Чаплинка 89,50 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
64,02
Категория 100 кг
1
Кузьменко Роман J 1997 Херсон 95,90 172,5
180,0
180,0
172,5
106,85
1
Андрієвський Леонід O 1989 Херсон 93,30 185,0
190,0
192,5
190,0
119,17
2
Шульгін Олексій O 1984 с. Великоплосское 99,10 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
100,78
3
Ракецький Максим O 1996 Одесса 95,70 115,0
122,5
125,0
122,5
75,95 Дубінін Артур
1
Заріпов Рінат M 1970 Одесса 94,30 160,0
167,7
172,5
172,5
107,70
2
Яковенко Сергій M 1966 Южноукраинск 93,80 155,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
104,80 Ломейко Дмитро
Категория 110 кг
1
Пирогов Єгор O 1987 пгт Великодолинское 105,90 200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
222,5
131,08
2
Кураженко Сергій O 1985 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 107,30 180,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
115,67
3
Балкін Михайло O 1984 Николаев 105,10 150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
94,09 Тарасов Олександр
1
Злоба Олександр M 1970 Южноукраинск 107,00 140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
89,06 Ломейко Дмитро
Категория 125 кг
1
Федорійчук Віталій O 1980 Южное 120,00 175,0
180,0
182,5
180,0
103,48
2
Вирченко Сергій O 1975 Николаев 125,00 160,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
96,87 Тарасов Олександр
1
Сімейко Андрій M 1978 пгт Чаплинка 120,40 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
100,54
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Федоренко Олександр 135,0 74,20 96,92
2
Жук Оксана 60,0 60,00 67,89
3
Шевченко Діна 35,0 50,40 44,69
Юниоры
1
Грєбєнщикова Ганна 87,5 100,20 72,81
Открытый класс
1
Астахова Олександра 67,5 51,70 84,50
2
Дудник Марина 65,0 56,90 75,53
3
Лисенко Катерина 75,0 71,00 73,90
4
Владимиренко Тетяна 62,5 56,00 73,54
5
Коробова Діана 67,5 65,80 71,18
6
Каірова Ірина 65,0 73,90 62,37
7
Муслімова Гаяне 45,0 52,00 56,90
Ветераны
1
Єсаулова Олена 50,0 60,00 55,75
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Догадаєв Сергій 155,0 82,20 104,07
2
Угрін Олександр 150,0 81,50 101,24
3
Піщиць Богдан 112,5 67,00 87,26
4
Назарян Іван 112,5 80,40 76,57
5
Іванов Євгеній 62,5 50,60 76,38
6
Ледовський Станіслав 85,0 69,50 64,05
7
Самойленко Володимир 50,0 61,00 42,01
Юниоры
1
Кузьменко Роман 172,5 95,90 106,85
2
Борисенко Євгеній 130,0 79,90 88,82
3
Михальцов Вадим 92,5 71,50 73,75
4
Лопатюк Катерина 60,0 67,20 61,43
Открытый класс
1
Пирогов Єгор 220,0
222,5
105,90 131,08
2
Андрієвський Леонід 190,0 93,30 119,17
3
Кураженко Сергій 195,0 107,30 115,67
4
Бойко Олег 165,0 77,00 115,48
5
Федорійчук Віталій 180,0 120,00 103,48
6
Трофимчук Ігор 132,5 67,30 102,41
7
Шульгін Олексій 165,0 99,10 100,78
8
Золотой Вадим 140,0 74,50 100,23
9
Титаренко Віталій 150,0 84,40 99,15
10
Молчанов Артем 125,0 66,40 97,66
Ветераны
1
Заріпов Рінат 172,5 94,30 107,70
2
Яковенко Сергій 167,5 93,80 104,80
3
Григорчук Володимир 150,0 79,20 103,07
4
Сімейко Андрій 175,0 120,40 100,54
5
Медвинський Олег 140,0 81,00 94,84
6
Єфимов Денис 140,0 87,80 90,54
7
Злоба Олександр 150,0 107,00 89,06
8
Ковальчук Андрій 77,5 58,90 67,23
9
Ткачук Ігор 115,0 88,30 64,22
10
Магдалюк Александр 100,0 89,50 64,02