Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Республиканский турнир по жиму

Федерация
Без федераций (NAV)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Chițcani
Дата
20 май 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
77
ID
45907
Просмотры
213
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 22 май 2018
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Adamovskaya Svetlana T 2007 Crasnogorca 28,00 20,0
22,5
25,0
22,5
1
Skurtul Irina J 1996 Hîrbovăţ 42,00 30,0
32,5
40,0
32,5
2
Kelembich Elena J 1996 Hîrbovăţ 40,00 25,0
27,5
30,0
30,0
Категория 48 кг
1
Raylyan Anna O 1984 Tiraspol 45,80 25,0
30,0
32,5
30,0
Категория 52 кг
1
Gnilenko Viktoriya T1 2003 Crasnogorca 49,80 30,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
1
Logvinenco Dana O 1984 Tiraspol 52,00 52,5
57,5
62,5
62,5
Категория 56 кг
1
Gerek Anna T2 2000 Hîrbovăţ 55,00 50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
2
Kucherenko Anna T2 2000 Tiraspol 55,50 30,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
1
Gerek Marina J 1998 Hîrbovăţ 53,00 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
Категория 60 кг
1
Krotova Elena T1 2002 Chițcani 58,20 40,0
45,0
47,5
47,5
1
Anoschenkova Anastasya T2 2001 Cunicea 58,10 30,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
2
Topor Yana T2 2001 Blijnii Hutor 57,80 25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Dorofeeva Alexandra O 1992 Tiraspol 62,50 57,5
60,0
62,5
62,5
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Orynchuk Valentin T 2005 Crasnogorca 38,30 40,0
45,0
47,5
47,5
2
Poyan Nikolay T 2006 Crasnogorca 34,80 25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
3
Omelyanov Danil T 2006 Tiraspol 35,00 25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
1
Railean Daniel T1 2004 Crasnogorca 43,00 40,0
47,5
52,5
47,5
Категория 48 кг
2
Orynchuk Ilya T1 2004 Crasnogorca 47,70 40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
Категория 52 кг
1
Sarap Victor T1 2003 Crasnogorca 50,20 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
1
Grebenyuk Maksim T2 2001 Tiraspol 51,30 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Pleshikov Makariy T1 2005 Tiraspol 53,00 40,0
45,0
45,0
40,0
1
Burlac Serghei T2 2001 Chițcani 56,00 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
2
Bandalak Eugeniy T2 2001 Tiraspol 55,80 50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
3
Bondarev Maksim T2 2001 Tiraspol 56,00 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
1
Apushkin Aleksandr T3 2000 Tiraspol 55,00 75,0
80,0
82,5
80,0
2
Nezinskiy Vladlen T3 2000 Blijnii Hutor 55,80 72,5
75,0
75,0
72,5
Категория 60 кг
1
Anoschenkov Maxim T2 2001 Tiraspol 59,20 55,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
1
Kamennyy Dmitriy J 1997 Tiraspol 60,00 100,0
105,0
107,5
105,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Babayanz Vladislav T1 2002 Tiraspol 67,50 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
1
Metelskiy Vadim T2 2001 Tiraspol 62,10 115,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
2
Calavrin Alexei T2 2001 Tiraspol 63,20 115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
4
Russu Stepan T2 2002 Chițcani 64,10 60,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
5
Kurilovskiy Viktor T2 2001 Tiraspol 66,20 55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
1
Kirlich Alexander T3 1999 Tiraspol 63,40 132,0
137,5
142,5
137,5
2
Cotic Vladislav T3 2000 Blijnii Hutor 64,50 115,0
122,5
127,5
127,5
3
Cheban Vadim T3 2000 Corotna 67,50 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
4
Morozov Kirill T3 1999 Tiraspol 67,10 85,0
90,0
92,5
92,5
1
Semerenсo Aleksandr J 1996 Tiraspol 66,20 135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
2
Bodak Sergey J 1996 Grigoriopol 67,50 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
3
Tsurkan Anton J 1995 Grigoriopol 71,60 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
1
Kosenсo Denis O 1988 Tiraspol 70,20 65,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
1
Dolinga Stanislav PFM 1998 Dubăsari 70,20 70,0
82,5
87,5
82,5
2
Butenko Aleksandr PFM 1996 Chițcani 70,80 65,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Dubrov Vadim T1 2003 Crasnogorca 72,40 45,0
50,0
60,0
50,0
1
Pogolsha Evgeniy T2 2001 Tiraspol 71,20 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
1
Balan Sergey T2 2001 Teiu 74,80 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
2
Korgozha Dmitriy T2 2001 Chițcani 70,80 70,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
1
Voloshenko Anatoliy T3 1999 Slobozia 73,90 95,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
1
Reus Stanislav J 1996 Slobozia 74,00 102,5
105,0
107,5
107,5
2
Kozhemyachenco Roman J 1995 Blijnii Hutor 70,00 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
1
Kiriykov Igor O 1990 Mălăiești 74,80 125,0
127,5
127,5
125,0
2
Knyshov Vladislav O 1991 Chițcani 74,50 90,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
1
Afanasii Vadim PFM 1996 Chițcani 68,70 90,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
2
Nedelko Leonid PFM 1999 Dnestrovsc 70,00 80,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Dariy Oktavian T2 2000 Speia 79,00 130,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
2
Kravchenko Ivan T2 2001 Chițcani 79,00 70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
1
Apostolov Andrey T3 1999 Chițcani 81,10 100,0
115,0
125,0
115,0
2
Kvashilov Dmitriy T3 2000 Blijnii Hutor 80,30 90,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
1
Samoylenko Dmitriy J 1994 Tiraspol 77,00 120,0
130,0
130,0
120,0
2
Shurygin Artem J 1996 Tiraspol 76,00 110,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
1
Madich Igor M5 1957 Tiraspol 79,70 90,0
95,0
97,5
97,5
Категория 90 кг
1
Golan Adrian T2 2001 Rotari 87,00 100,0
102,5
105,0
105,0
1
Gushpit Vladislav T3 1999 Cişmichioi 83,00 145,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
2
Duloglu Ivan T3 2000 Cişmichioi 87,50 105,0
112,5
115,0
115,0
1
Senkiv Andrey O 1989 Tiraspol 89,80 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
2
Vlasenco Oleg O 1982 Tiraspol 89,00 140,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
3
Vihovskiy Oleg O 1987 Tiraspol 86,30 100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
1
Kulakov Dmitriy M1 1977 Crasnogorca 88,50 85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
1
Elistratov Nikolay M3 1967 Tiraspol 86,20 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
2
Gorbov Vladimir M3 1964 Tiraspol 85,00 75,0
80,0
82,5
82,5
1
Meleka Vladimir M5 1995 Crasnogorca 88,90 95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
1
Andreenkov Evgeniy PFM 1998 Râbnița 83,00 85,0
90,0
100,0
90,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Pershin Aleksandr J 1994 Alexanderfeld 94,00 145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
1
Kara Vitali O 1984 Bender 92,70 125,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
2
Sirbu Constantin O 1989 Chițcani 99,80 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
3
Khlebnikov Anton O 1993 Caragaş 99,70 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
1
Sidorenko Igor M2 1969 Tiraspol 100,00 115,0
120,0
120,0
115,0