Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

6-й турнир по жиму им. А. Косякова

Федерация
Без федераций (NAV)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Chişinău
Дата
3 ноя 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
38
ID
49699
Просмотры
192
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 12 ноя 2018
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Adamovskaya Svetlana T1 2007 Crasnogorca 29,00 20,0
22,5
25,0
22,5
1
Shatalova Ecaterina J 1997 Chişinău 44,00 30,0
35,0
40,0
35,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Gontsa Evelina T1 2003 Chişinău 53,00 45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
1
Mihalachi Olga T2 2001 Chişinău 56,00 25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
Категория 60 кг
1
Corthevaia Tatiana T1 2006 Crasnogorca 59,10 32,5
32,5
35,0
32,5
1
Rleshco Nina J 1996 Tîrnauca 57,30 40,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Orynchuk Valentin T1 2005 Crasnogorca 43,10 40,0
40,0
2
Lukin Maksim T1 2004 Crasnogorca 30,00 35,0
40,0
35,0
Категория 52 кг
1
Botnari Gheorghe O 1993 Orhei 51,00 85,0
90,0
92,5
92,5
Категория 56 кг
1
Sarap Victor T1 2003 Crasnogorca 55,30 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
1
Moroseanu Mihai T2 2001 Chişinău 55,80 30,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
1
Muntianu Victor O 1996 Orhei 54,00 82,5
87,5
92,5
92,5
Категория 60 кг
1
Gnatovsky Albert O 1969 Tiraspol 59,00 90,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
2
Rleshco Dmitriy O 1991 Tîrnauca 57,00 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Neagu Maxim T1 2004 Chişinău 66,00 45,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
1
Calavrin Alexei T2 2001 Tiraspol 63,20 130,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
2
Pogolsha Evgeniy T2 2001 Tiraspol 67,00 110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
3
Tsicirca Nicita T2 2002 Chişinău 67,60 55,0
57,6
57,5
55,0
1
Cotic Vladislav T3 2000 Blijnii Hutor 65,70 115,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
1
Rotaru Mihai T3 2000 Chişinău 62,00 50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
1
Iamandiy Aprelin O 1984 Chişinău 65,00 40,0
47,5
55,0
55,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Tudor Bogdan T2 2002 Chişinău 69,00 60,0
70,0
80,0
80,0
1
Tsurkan Anton O 1995 Grigoriopol 71,60 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
2
Vasilev Denis O 1994 Chişinău 72,60 105,0
110,0
112,5
112,5
Категория 82,5 кг
-
Spinu Anatolie T3 1999 Chişinău 81,90 80,0
80,0
80,0
1
Rosca Ion O 1984 Chişinău 82,00 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
2
Cucul Grigoriy O 1993 Caragaş 82,40 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
Категория 90 кг
1
Bulai Daniel T2 2001 Chişinău 85,00 95,0
100,0
102,5
102,5
1
Scarabii Catalin T3 2000 Chişinău 100,00 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
1
Popa Vadim J 1997 Chişinău 83,00 85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
1
Senkiv Andrey O 1989 Tiraspol 89,80 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
2
Vlasenco Oleg O 1982 Tiraspol 89,00 140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
1
Cotliuba Igor M3 1966 Chişinău 88,50 90,0
107,5
110,0
107,5
Категория 100 кг
1
Scarabii Catalin T3 2000 Chişinău 100,00 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
1
Afficiuc Vasile J 1997 Chişinău 95,50 125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
1
Netribailov Nicolae O 1988 Chişinău 93,00 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
1
Kulakov Dmitriy M1 1977 Crasnogorca 97,50 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Stegarev Alexanru O 1986 Chişinău 110,00 170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
2
Maximencu Stanislav O 1994 Chişinău 95,70 125,0
132,5
140,0
140,0