Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

17-й Открытый Кубок Днестра

Федерация
Без федераций (NAV)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Parcani
Дата
5 - 6 дек 2015
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
143
ID
26339
Просмотры
419
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 7 дек 2015
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Волощук Наталя O 1991 Одесса 47,70 80,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
87,5
50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
55,0
95,0
105,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
255,0
Категория 52 кг
1
Kozhokaru Elena T3 1997 Chişinău 52,00 50,0
57,5
65,0
65,0
65,0
25,0
30,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
65,0
72,5
80,0
80,0
80,0
175,0
1
Konya Ekaterina J 1995 Chişinău 50,00 65,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
25,0
30,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
185,0
1
Пархоменко Ірина O 1987 Одесса 49,30 75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
100,0
110,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
242,5
Категория 56 кг
1
Kirpiy Diana T2 1998 Bender 54,50 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
37,5
37,5
70,0
75,0
70,0
70,0
172,5
1
Chornyy Yuliya O 1986 Chişinău 53,00 65,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
50,0
55,0
55,0
50,0
50,0
100,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
235,0
Категория 60 кг
1
Samoylenko Andrey T2 1998 Bender 59,90 100,0
105,0
107,5
105,0
105,0
55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
57,5
145,0
150,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
307,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Tsurkan Karina T2 1998 Dnestrovsc 62,30 90,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
65,0
70,0
72,5
70,0
70,0
110,0
125,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
312,5
1
Мавдрик Наталя O 1984 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 66,30 100,0
107,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
80,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
140,0
147,5
147,5
140,0
140,0
337,5
Категория 75 кг
1
Грига Марія J 1995 Одесса 71,20 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
100,0
115,0
122,5
115,0
115,0
280,0
1
Дубініна (Бордунова) Олександра O 1986 Одесса 73,10 90,0
110,0
125,0
110,0
110,0
65,0
72,5
77,5
77,5
77,5
120,0
140,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
340,0
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Tretiakov Viktor T3 1992 Bender 50,50 92,5
92,5
100,0
92,5
92,5
57,5
62,5
62,5
62,5
62,5
130,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
140,0
295,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Soltan Aleksandr T2 1999 Chişinău 67,00 110,0
117,5
122,5
117,5
117,5
80,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
135,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
357,5
2
Miron Andrey T2 1998 Anenii Noi 65,50 90,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
70,0
80,0
80,0
70,0
70,0
130,0
130,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
305,0
1
Ilyev Timur T3 1997 Dnestrovsc 67,50 130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
175,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
440,0
2
Shtatskiy Viktor T3 1996 Dnestrovsc 61,70 100,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
85,0
90,0
92,5
90,0
90,0
135,0
145,0
155,0
145,0
145,0
345,0
1
Tkach Vladislav J 1993 Dnestrovsc 65,00 115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
80,0
80,0
165,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
380,0
1
Angan Aleksandr O 1990 Chişinău 63,80 100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
75,0
80,0
85,0
80,0
80,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
170,0
170,0
350,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Салищев Кирилл T2 1999 Bender 70,00 135,0
142,5
150,0
150,0
150,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
200,0
215,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
475,0
1
Zaharchenko Stanislav T3 1996 Bender 75,00 210,0
227,5
227,5
210,0
210,0
140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
255,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
640,0
2
Tudorean Oleg T3 1997 Chişinău 75,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
135,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
500,0
3
Olinichenko Nikita T3 1997 Bender 74,90 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
132,5
100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
175,0
182,5
187,5
182,5
182,5
420,0
1
Сьомкін Гліб J 1995 Одесса 73,60 150,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
167,5
100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
497,5
2
Dolință Gheorghe J 1994 Chişinău 73,70 155,0
160,0
162,5
162,5
162,5
125,0
130,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
495,0
3
Samoylenko Dmitriy J 1994 Bender 74,80 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
190,0
195,0
202,5
195,0
195,0
495,0
4
Kretsu Kristian J 1994 Chişinău 75,00 145,0
160,0
175,0
160,0
160,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
490,0
5
Trinkinets Niku J 1993 Bender 74,30 135,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
475,0
1
Zaharchenko Stanislav O 1996 Bender 75,00 210,0
227,5
227,5
210,0
210,0
140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
255,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
640,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Glava Serghei J 1993 Chişinău 81,50 200,0
220,0
225,0
220,0
220,0
127,5
135,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
230,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
617,5
2
Lȋsȋi Anatoli J 1993 Chişinău 81,40 200,0
210,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
125,0
132,5
137,5
137,5
137,5
240,0
255,0
260,0
255,0
255,0
615,0
1
Glava Serghei O 1993 Chişinău 81,50 200,0
220,0
225,0
220,0
220,0
127,5
135,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
230,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
617,5
2
Дубінін Артур O 1987 Одесса 77,80 150,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
167,5
90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
477,5
1
Fistican Oleg M1 1973 Chişinău 82,00 160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
110,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
117,5
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
492,5
Категория 90 кг
1
Roshka Yuriy T2 1998 Bălţi 86,30 130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
90,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
95,0
170,0
180,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
435,0
2
Gutsu Roman T2 1998 Bender 86,90 125,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
120,0
130,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
375,0
1
Rabey Ion J 1992 Chişinău 90,00 200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
225,0
235,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
645,0
2
Koltsa Nikolay J 1995 Ialoveni 86,50 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
140,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
140,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
520,0
3
Negin Maksim J 1993 Chişinău 85,10 130,0
150,0
165,0
150,0
150,0
95,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
160,0
160,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
440,0
1
Soborov Aleksandr O 1984 Bender 89,50 180,0
200,0
200,0
180,0
180,0
140,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
225,0
225,0
560,0
2
Lisovoy Dmitriy O 1979 Tiraspol 89,90 180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
180,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
540,0
3
Prisyazhnyy Dmitriy O 1990 Bălţi 85,60 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
530,0
4
Grekov Aleksandr O 1991 Dnestrovsc 89,10 155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
115,0
170,0
177,5
180,0
180,0
180,0
465,0
1
Sokolovskiy Viktor MS 1976 Dnestrovsc 83,20 180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
545,0
Категория 100 кг
-
Chobanu Ion T2 1999 Chişinău 94,00 170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
1
Grabovskiy Artem T3 1997 Bender 98,30 175,0
185,0
195,0
185,0
185,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
215,0
215,0
222,5
215,0
215,0
530,0
1
Cotoman Victor O 1980 Vadul lui Vodă 96,00 205,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
147,5
157,5
165,0
165,0
165,0
247,5
257,5
262,5
262,5
262,5
652,5
2
Oliy Igor O 1991 Bălţi 94,00 170,0
185,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
130,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
145,0
220,0
235,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
587,5
3
Dolomanzhi Jurij O 1984 Bender 99,70 155,0
170,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
210,0
240,0
210,0
210,0
505,0
-
Chobanu Ion O 1999 Chişinău 94,00 170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Zhunya Nikita T2 1998 Bender 105,70 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
110,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
485,0
1
Turchaninov Aleksandr O 1982 Tiraspol 107,70 180,0
200,0
200,0
180,0
180,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
210,0
230,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
590,0
2
Vradij Konstantin O 1983 Dnestrovsc 103,90 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
140,0
200,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
570,0
3
Cherchel Oleg O 1978 Bender 106,00 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
525,0
1
Sidorenko Igor M2 1969 Tiraspol 104,30 130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
120,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
470,0
1
Палатников Константин MS 1977 Одесса 103,20 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
145,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
530,0
2
Cherchel Oleg MS 1978 Bender 106,00 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
525,0
Категория 125 кг
1
Yurku Sergey O 1991 Bender 116,80 205,0
225,0
225,0
205,0
205,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
215,0
230,0
215,0
215,0
585,0