Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Сочи
Дата
27 - 30 сен 2000
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
296
ID
1036
Просмотры
2351
Добавил
kotmurzik 28 янв 2010
Мужчины
Имя ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Журавлев Сергей 1960 Ульяновск 51,80 200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
105,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
110,0
190,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
535,0
527,11
2
Артемьев Игорь 1971 Глазов 51,65 165,0
170,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
122,5
127,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
170,0
177,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
485,0
479,31
3
Алексеев Дмитрий 1983 Москва 51,75 170,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
90,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
470,0
463,54
4
Курбатов Виктор 1978 Великий Новгород 51,70 175,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
145,0
152,5
160,0
152,5
152,5
442,5
436,86
5
Борисов Виталий 1984 - 51,95 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
75,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
87,5
135,0
147,5
155,0
155,0
155,0
402,5
395,36
-
Силаев Дмитрий 1979 Гурьевск 52,00 160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Павлов Константин 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 55,90 220,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
160,0
171,0
nr 171,0
nr 171,0
nr 171,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
630,0
574,52
2
Чоповский Ярослав 1962 Якутск 55,80 210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
110,0
110,0
117,5
117,5
117,5
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
547,5
500,17
3
Савиныx Сергей 1983 Челябинск 54,75 200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
200,0
205,0
217,5
205,0
205,0
535,0
498,02
4
Артемьев Олег 1971 Глазов 55,50 190,0
195,0
197,5
197,5
197,5
137,5
142,5
150,0
142,5
142,5
175,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
525,0
482,16
5
Малягов Владимир 1977 Красноярск 56,00 190,0
205,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
105,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
182,5
190,0
182,5
182,5
517,5
471,11
6
Панин Дмитрий 1980 Иваново 55,30 185,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
195,0
107,5
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
200,0
207,5
207,5
200,0
200,0
510,0
470,06
7
Мелехов Евгений 1984 Нягань 55,90 175,0
187,5
197,5
197,5
197,5
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
170,0
175,0
187,5
187,5
187,5
500,0
455,97
8
Карасов Юрий 1981 - 55,75 180,0
187,5
187,5
180,0
180,0
90,0
97,5
102,5
97,5
97,5
200,0
205,0
207,5
205,0
205,0
482,5
441,17
9
Азизов Руслан 1976 Санкт-Петербург 56,00 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
100,0
107,5
110,0
107,5
107,5
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
482,5
439,24
10
Смирнов Дмитрий 1978 Камышин 55,30 160,0
160,0
180,0
160,0
160,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
430,0
396,32
Категория 60 кг
1
Звягинцев Андрей 1980 Сыктывкар 60,00 215,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
152,5
160,0
nr 167,5
nr 167,5
nr 167,5
210,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
615,0
524,52
2
Мухаматьянов Фаниль 1972 Уфа 59,90 230,0
240,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
150,0
162,5
172,5
172,5
172,5
195,0
205,0
205,0
195,0
195,0
612,5
523,18
3
Проскурин Анатолий 1972 Владимир 59,45 220,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
120,0
127,5
130,0
127,5
127,5
220,0
230,0
250,0
230,0
230,0
592,5
509,61
4
Саяпин Геннадий 1952 Райчихинск 59,80 210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
570,0
487,62
5
Кокорев Илья 1973 Ярославль 60,00 190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
120,0
127,5
132,5
127,5
127,5
225,0
242,5
242,5
225,0
225,0
552,5
471,21
6
Куимов Игорь 1962 Озерск 60,00 180,0
180,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
200,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
550,0
469,08
7
Теплых Игорь 1973 - 59,20 205,0
212,5
217,5
212,5
212,5
102,5
107,5
110,0
107,5
107,5
180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
510,0
440,37
8
Воронов Сергей 1984 Майкоп 60,00 160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
125,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
190,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
195,0
492,5
420,04
9
Чадаев Идрис 1978 Гудермес 58,50 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
430,0
375,42
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Долгов Евгений 1976 Полысаево 66,90 260,0
270,0
277,5
277,5
277,5
150,0
157,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
260,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
710,0
551,37
2
Мулер Игорь 1969 Нерюнгри 67,15 270,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
135,0
135,0
260,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
695,0
538,10
3
Арасланов Руслан 1976 Киров 67,50 240,0
250,0
260,0
240,0
240,0
170,0
177,5
180,0
177,5
177,5
250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
687,5
530,07
4
Андрюхин Миxаил 1970 Москва 60,70 250,0
265,0
275,0
265,0
265,0
142,5
147,5
150,0
147,5
147,5
250,0
267,5
272,5
272,5
272,5
685,0
578,10
5
Сидоров Андрей 1974 Ульяновск 67,30 250,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
235,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
685,0
529,40
6
Артемьев Алексей 1979 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 66,90 220,0
235,0
242,5
242,5
242,5
130,0
135,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
240,0
255,0
262,5
255,0
255,0
635,0
493,12
7
Дудник Дмитрий 1979 Череповец 67,10 235,0
245,0
250,0
245,0
245,0
150,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
235,0
240,0
240,0
235,0
235,0
635,0
491,94
8
Маренок Александр 1976 Санкт-Петербург 66,20 250,0
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
225,0
232,5
240,0
232,5
232,5
632,5
495,41
9
Аверьянов Сергей 1960 Гай 67,50 240,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
615,0
474,17
10
Матвеев Максим 1981 Чкаловск 66,10 235,0
245,0
245,0
235,0
235,0
135,0
145,0
145,0
135,0
135,0
225,0
235,0
225,0
225,0
595,0
466,61
11
Волков Геннадий 1960 Йошкар-Ола 67,30 215,0
225,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
240,0
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
585,0
452,12
12
Петров Александр 1965 Калининград 67,00 225,0
232,5
232,5
225,0
225,0
150,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
157,5
200,0
212,5
212,5
200,0
200,0
582,5
451,81
13
Ширяев Михаил 1968 Гусь-Хрустальный 66,90 195,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
145,0
155,0
162,5
155,0
155,0
195,0
210,0
210,0
195,0
195,0
550,0
427,12
14
Староверов Дмитрий 1974 Иваново 62,30 180,0
180,0
180,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
210,0
230,0
210,0
210,0
510,0
420,57
-
Богданов Валерий 1970 Великий Новгород 66,00 255,0
260,0
262,5
260,0
260,0
180,0
190,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
215,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
-
Яковлев Александр 1977 Саянск 67,50 237,5
245,0
245,0
237,5
237,5
145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
-
Магомадов Валид 1981 Гудермес 67,50 200,0
200,0
200,0
-
Капля Иван 1962 Новочебоксарск 66,70 230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
-
Лебедев Сергей 1975 Тарко-Сале 66,90 210,0
210,0
-
Осокин Алексей 1979 Камешково 67,00
-
Петрушин Станислав 1972 Томск 67,50
Категория 75 кг
1
Баранов Виктор 1967 Владимир 74,45 295,0
307,5
nr 315,0
nr 315,0
nr 315,0
172,5
177,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
290,0
305,0
nr 322,5
nr 322,5
nr 322,5
nr 820,0
587,32
2
Фуражкин Виктор 1969 Сыктывкар 74,95 290,0
305,0
nr 312,5
nr 312,5
nr 312,5
190,0
200,0
nr 205,5
nr 205,5
nr 205,5
285,0
295,0
302,5
302,5
302,5
nr 820,0
584,57
3
Соколов Владимир 1976 Череповец 74,90 280,0
290,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
175,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
765,0
545,62
4
Востриков Руслан 1979 Уфа 75,00 270,0
290,0
300,5
300,5
300,5
165,0
177,5
182,5
177,5
177,5
265,0
277,5
287,5
287,5
287,5
nj 765,0
545,11
5
Бугайский Андрей 1974 Москва 74,60 250,0
265,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
270,0
282,5
290,0
282,5
282,5
747,5
534,63
6
Ермилов Алексей 1979 Санкт-Петербург 75,00 270,0
280,0
287,5
280,0
280,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
260,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
725,0
516,61
7
Задорожный Юрий 1981 Майкоп 74,50 260,0
270,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
150,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
157,5
267,5
280,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
717,5
513,66
8
Алексеев Александр 1973 Владимир 75,00 260,0
267,5
267,5
267,5
267,5
165,0
172,5
177,5
177,5
177,5
255,0
265,0
272,5
265,0
265,0
710,0
505,92
9
Саидов Арсланали 1970 Иркутск 74,85 260,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
152,5
157,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
265,0
272,5
275,0
272,5
272,5
702,5
501,27
10
Озеров Павел 1980 Кемерово 74,55 250,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
175,0
180,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
252,5
260,0
262,5
252,5
252,5
700,0
500,90
11
Титов Эдуард 1968 Белово 75,00 250,0
260,0
262,5
260,0
260,0
155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
167,5
250,0
272,5
282,5
272,5
272,5
700,0
498,79
12
Чернов Валерий 1973 Чита 75,00 255,0
267,5
272,5
272,5
272,5
150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
155,0
250,0
272,5
275,0
272,5
272,5
700,0
498,79
13
Кошкин Сергей 1971 Ставрополь 74,65 255,0
265,0
280,0
255,0
255,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
235,0
255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
690,0
493,28
14
Чадков Владимир 1972 Челябинск 74,70 235,0
242,5
247,5
247,5
247,5
185,0
195,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
235,0
252,5
257,5
235,0
235,0
682,5
487,69
15
Огиенко Дмитрий 1974 Томск 75,00 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
225,0
235,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
665,0
473,85
16
Сарафян Артур 1982 Горячий Ключ 73,70 220,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
130,0
137,5
147,5
137,5
137,5
220,0
245,0
255,0
245,0
245,0
612,5
441,85
17
Мамедов Муртуз 1978 Екатеринбург 74,55 230,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
250,0
272,5
272,5
250,0
250,0
610,0
436,49
18
Заболотный Анатолий 1975 Майкоп 74,30 220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
135,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
140,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
560,0
401,66
-
Мамедов Эмин Галиб Оглы 1974 Тольятти 75,00 250,0
255,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Мор Сергей 1969 Уфа 82,35 310,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
215,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
222,5
310,0
317,5
nr 325,0
nr 325,0
nr 325,0
nr 867,5
581,78
2
Гордеев Сергей 1976 Санкт-Петербург 82,15 320,0
330,0
330,0
320,0
320,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
195,0
195,0
310,0
325,0
325,0
310,0
310,0
825,0
554,09
3
Хараузов Алексей 1973 Лесной 82,40 290,0
300,0
312,5
312,5
312,5
200,0
207,5
207,5
200,0
200,0
285,0
300,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
817,5
548,05
4
Шестаков Игорь 1969 Смоленск 82,35 315,0
nr 325,5
nr 332,5
nr 332,5
nr 332,5
185,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
285,0
295,0
302,5
295,0
295,0
812,5
544,89
5
Быченко Роман 1979 Хабаровск 79,65 270,0
285,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
175,0
180,0
187,5
187,5
187,5
310,0
320,0
327,5
320,0
320,0
807,5
552,81
6
Грушинский Александр 1975 Майкоп 82,40 287,5
290,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
187,5
192,5
197,5
192,5
192,5
285,0
295,0
300,0
295,0
295,0
792,5
531,29
7
Усанов Вадим 1977 Киров 81,40 270,0
280,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
295,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
755,0
509,91
8
Зварыкин Алексей 1979 Рузаевка 82,05 270,0
280,0
287,5
287,5
287,5
165,0
172,5
177,5
172,5
172,5
280,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
755,0
507,45
9
Польща Тимофей 1975 Новосибирск 82,15 250,0
255,0
262,5
262,5
262,5
155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
167,5
300,0
nr 323,0
330,0
nr 323,0
nr 323,0
752,5
505,39
10
Редюк Виталий 1973 Белово 82,50 270,0
290,0
290,0
270,0
270,0
180,0
187,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
275,0
285,0
295,0
285,0
285,0
745,0
499,08
11
Лубченков Дмитрий 1976 Новочеркасск 81,75 270,0
280,0
282,5
282,5
282,5
170,0
175,0
177,5
175,0
175,0
280,0
297,5
297,5
280,0
280,0
737,5
496,79
12
Кокорнов Александр 1964 Ярославль 81,95 280,0
300,0
305,0
300,0
300,0
180,0
187,5
192,5
187,5
187,5
250,0
267,5
267,5
250,0
250,0
737,5
496,05
13
Епифанов Михаил 1967 Новосибирск 82,50 275,0
285,0
290,0
285,0
285,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
265,0
280,0
300,0
280,0
280,0
735,0
492,38
14
Новокрещенов Владислав 1974 Челябинск 82,30 270,0
270,0
282,5
270,0
270,0
175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
240,0
250,0
257,5
257,5
257,5
717,5
481,36
15
Шафеев Рамиль 1969 Оренбург 81,60 255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
270,0
280,0
300,0
280,0
280,0
710,0
478,80
16
Гришаев Владимир 1981 Северодвинск 81,20 260,0
272,5
285,0
285,0
285,0
165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
705,0
476,86
17
Кузнецов Юрий 1971 Липецк 81,20 260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
150,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
265,0
280,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
705,0
476,86
18
Большак Степан 1980 Красноярск 82,40 260,0
275,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
160,0
172,5
172,5
160,0
160,0
250,0
270,0
270,0
250,0
250,0
685,0
459,22
19
Алиев Анатолий 1980 Майкоп 80,75 250,0
265,0
265,0
250,0
250,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
260,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
670,0
454,75
20
Кахута Вадим 1981 Старый Оскол 77,60 190,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
220,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
620,0
431,68
-
Василенко Дмитрий 1975 Новый Уренгой 82,15 290,0
300,0
305,0
300,0
300,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
-
Макаров Александр 1976 Венев 82,05 240,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
145,0
150,0
152,5
150,0
150,0
260,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
-
Малыгин Павел 1978 Череповец 82,50 265,0
275,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
-
Онофриенко Алексей 1974 Суземка 82,40 275,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
-
Алексеев Александр 1973 Санкт-Петербург 80,50 285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
-
Гущин Сергей 1974 Москва 82,50 285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
-
Павлов Алексей 1970 Челябинск 79,85 230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
-
Манишин Виктор 1979 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 80,00 240,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
Категория 90 кг
1
Федоренко Юрий 1974 Уфа 89,50
327,5
327,5
327,5
195,0
195,0
195,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
852,5
545,78
2
Исмагилов Галим 1974 Череповец 90,00
320,0
320,0
320,0
207,5
207,5
207,5
320,0
320,0
320,0
847,5
541,04
3
Сорокин Андрей 1974 Вязьма 89,90
315,0
315,0
315,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
307,5
307,5
307,5
832,5
531,76
4
Малунин Алексей 1978 Ярославль 89,40
300,0
300,0
300,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
830,0
531,68
5
Богданов Антон 1973 Сургут 88,50
310,0
310,0
310,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
805,0
518,39
6
Бархатов Максим 1981 Красноярск 90,00
305,0
305,0
305,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
805,0
513,91
7
Аликберов Игорь 1972 Барнаул 89,50
300,0
300,0
300,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
795,0
508,97
8
Мортусевич Сергей 1972 Хабаровск 89,50
297,5
297,5
297,5
185,0
185,0
185,0
302,5
302,5
302,5
785,0
502,57
9
Отавин Константин 1973 Пермь 90,00
280,0
280,0
280,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
300,0
300,0
300,0
772,5
493,16
10
Черныш Виктор 1964 Оренбург 89,80
285,0
285,0
285,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
770,0
492,12
11
Дуркин Александр 1972 Ухта 87,00
270,0
270,0
270,0
197,5
197,5
197,5
297,5
297,5
297,5
765,0
497,16
12
Рыскаленко Дмитрий 1974 Москва 89,90
292,5
292,5
292,5
207,5
207,5
207,5
265,0
265,0
265,0
765,0
488,65
13
Горбачев Алексей 1979 Ярославль 89,95
290,0
290,0
290,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
765,0
488,51
14
Харитонов Сергей 1977 Собинка 89,70
285,0
285,0
285,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
755,0
482,81
15
Седов Владимир 1978 Липецк 89,80
285,0
285,0
285,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
755,0
482,53
16
Боков Евгений 1978 Киреевск 88,50
295,0
295,0
295,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
745,0
479,76
17
Курбанов Джумшуд 1961 Екатеринбург 90,00
290,0
290,0
290,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
745,0
475,60
18
Бутов Александр 1981 Воронеж 89,15
290,0
290,0
290,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
740,0
474,72
19
Малышев Андрей 1967 Глазов 89,70
255,0
255,0
255,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
730,0
466,82
20
Черемисин Андрей 1972 Калининград 89,00
240,0
240,0
240,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
307,5
307,5
307,5
727,5
467,11
21
Смакотин Вячеслав 1976 Северск 90,00
280,0
280,0
280,0
167,5
167,5
167,5
245,0
245,0
245,0
692,5
442,09
22
Чихрадзе Гурам 1981 Сочи 90,00
250,0
250,0
250,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
645,0
411,76
-
Митин Павел 1969 Рыбинск 88,10
-
Щекалис Д 1969 Торжок 89,00
255,0
255,0
255,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
-
Никишин Валерий 1965 Санкт-Петербург 85,70
260,0
260,0
260,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
-
Жуков Евгений 1978 Тула 88,70
295,0
295,0
295,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Смищенко Виктор 1963 Барнаул 99,60
335,0
335,0
335,0
nr 240,0
nr 240,0
nr 240,0
325,0
325,0
325,0
900,0
548,61
2
Феденко Дмитрий 1975 Владимир 95,25
345,0
345,0
345,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
315,0
315,0
315,0
882,5
548,29
3
Кузнецов Александр 1972 Иркутск 97,00
330,0
330,0
330,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
860,0
530,05
4
Грачев Евгений 1973 Москва 99,60
337,5
337,5
337,5
192,5
192,5
192,5
325,0
325,0
325,0
855,0
521,18
5
Бабиков Андрей 1971 Ухта 98,95
340,0
340,0
340,0
202,5
202,5
202,5
310,0
310,0
310,0
852,5
521,04
6
Ушаков Александр 1979 Орёл 99,15
320,0
320,0
320,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
310,0
310,0
310,0
842,5
514,51
7
Емец Константин 1968 Ульяновск 99,50
295,0
295,0
295,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
320,0
320,0
320,0
837,5
510,72
8
Котков Владимир 1980 Мстёра 99,90
320,0
320,0
320,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
315,0
315,0
315,0
830,0
505,33
9
Черноморец Михаил 1977 Санкт-Петербург 99,95
342,5
342,5
342,5
195,0
195,0
195,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
827,5
503,71
10
Заложков Сергей 1974 Суземка 97,10
330,0
330,0
330,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
790,0
486,69
11
Варгин Владимир 1963 Балаково 99,10
310,0
310,0
310,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
770,0
470,33
12
Жолудев Виталий 1975 Саянск 98,90
290,0
290,0
290,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
750,0
458,49
13
Зеленов Вячеслав 1965 Липецк 98,90
290,0
290,0
290,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
740,0
452,38
14
Анацкий Сергей 1966 Ульяновск 95,35
305,0
305,0
305,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
735,0
456,43
15
Елизаров Аркадий 1964 Екатеринбург 99,20
265,0
265,0
265,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
720,0
439,61
16
Богряцов Эдуард 1977 Тулун 99,10
250,0
250,0
250,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
690,0
421,46
17
Литвинов А 1969 Глазов 98,25
242,5
242,5
242,5
205,0
205,0
205,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
687,5
421,43
18
Борисенко Дмитрий 1982 Самара 95,90
225,0
225,0
225,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
660,0
408,81
-
Апасов Сергей 1976 Киреевск 99,00
275,0
275,0
275,0
237,5
237,5
237,5
-
Фролов Сергей 1979 Сургут 99,90
-
Гребенкин Эдуард 1971 Старый Оскол 96,70
-
Петров А 1971 Киреевск 98,10
-
Поликарпов Дмитрий 1967 Санкт-Петербург 96,75
Категория 110 кг
1
Пискунов Вячеслав 1951 Москва 108,70
nr 405,0
nr 405,0
nr 405,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
905,0
534,57
2
Медведев Игорь 1980 Мстёра 106,45
345,0
345,0
345,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
890,0
529,32
3
Маляренко Алексей 1971 Сыктывкар 108,55
330,0
330,0
330,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
332,5
332,5
332,5
882,5
521,50
4
Чеботарев Алексей 1978 Ростов-на-Дону 108,20
320,0
320,0
320,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
865,0
511,69
5
Акимов Леонид 1975 Ярославль 107,60
315,0
315,0
315,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
860,0
509,65
6
Сапатов Дмитрий 1974 Лесной 108,65
330,0
330,0
330,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
860,0
508,06
7
Михайлов Михаил 1974 Москва 109,95
330,0
330,0
330,0
227,5
227,5
227,5
300,0
300,0
300,0
857,5
504,70
8
Новиков Михаил 1976 Красноярск 108,05
325,0
325,0
325,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
325,0
325,0
325,0
855,0
506,00
9
Самсонов Алексей 1974 Лакинск 107,70
305,0
305,0
305,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
292,5
292,5
292,5
842,5
499,13
10
Курцев Евгений 1971 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 107,05
332,5
332,5
332,5
215,0
215,0
215,0
287,5
287,5
287,5
835,0
495,67
11
Бисултанов Сулейман 1964 Гудермес 110,00
300,0
300,0
300,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
800,0
470,79
12
Чеверноженко Максим 1977 Владимир 109,45
315,0
315,0
315,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
280,0
280,0
280,0
787,5
464,16
13
Сиденко Сергей 1961 Череповец 109,05
300,0
300,0
300,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
785,0
463,21
14
Балакшин Иван 1970 Ухта 106,95
290,0
290,0
290,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
755,0
448,32
15
Кашпинов А 1974 Череповец 104,35
280,0
280,0
280,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
750,0
449,15
16
Егинов А 1975 Старый Оскол 107,90
290,0
290,0
290,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
750,0
444,06
17
Пермяков Дмитрий 1975 Озерск 106,75
275,0
275,0
275,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
740,0
439,69
-
Тесликов Олег 1975 Майкоп 109,60
277,5
277,5
277,5
177,5
177,5
177,5
-
Грезнев Дмитрий 1974 Камышин 102,80
-
Руденко Алексей 1972 Пермь 107,45
-
Максимов Владимир 1966 Лысьва 107,50
-
Гагин Игорь 1969 Кемерово 109,10
-
Бирун Евгений 1973 Хабаровск 108,00
Категория 125 кг
1
Ганьков Алексей 1970 Владимир 114,05
370,0
370,0
370,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
370,0
370,0
370,0
990,0
576,53
2
Маланичев Андрей 1977 Москва 124,20
385,0
385,0
385,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
950,0
542,07
3
Бурмистров Сергей 1969 Москва 114,30
367,5
367,5
367,5
237,5
237,5
237,5
300,0
300,0
300,0
905,0
526,72
4
Карx Вячеслав 1967 Сыктывкар 118,65
320,0
320,0
320,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
835,0
481,35
5
Гриняев Сергей 1977 Рыбинск 123,00
330,0
330,0
330,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
835,0
477,42
6
Щукин Андрей 1966 Липецк 120,00
330,0
330,0
330,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
830,0
477,18
7
Кишкунов Виктор 1965 Петропавловск-Камчатский 124,00
330,0
330,0
330,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
830,0
473,75
8
Волков Сергей 1977 Обнинск 111,65
315,0
315,0
315,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
800,0
468,70
9
Чиндаров Виктор 1961 Чита 121,70
290,0
290,0
290,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
300,0
300,0
300,0
782,5
448,44
10
Мануйлов Олег 1975 Тула 113,80
295,0
295,0
295,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
770,0
448,68
11
Рыбин Геннадий 1959 Ханты-Мансийск 117,15
307,5
307,5
307,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
272,5
272,5
272,5
770,0
445,27
-
Булычев Михаил 1973 Киров 124,40
-
Овсянников Сергей 1979 Киров 119,90
Категория 125+ кг
1
Фомин Юрий 1969 Москва 146,90
nr 408,0
nr 408,0
nr 408,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
385,0
385,0
385,0
nr 1052,5
584,06
2
Гагин Олег 1975 Кемерово 141,00
385,0
385,0
385,0
242,5
242,5
242,5
310,0
310,0
310,0
937,5
523,33
3
Гурьянов Николай 1978 Якутск 141,80
350,0
350,0
350,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
345,0
345,0
345,0
905,0
504,76
4
Топильский Андрей 1969 Когалым 144,15
345,0
345,0
345,0
217,5
217,5
217,5
280,0
280,0
280,0
842,5
468,79
5
Васнецов Аркадий 1976 Рыбинск 147,25
330,0
330,0
330,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
820,0
454,89
6
Рыжков Сергей 1979 Липецк 130,70
325,0
325,0
325,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
795,0
449,22
7
Аксенов Вячеслав 1981 Калуга 125,10
262,5
262,5
262,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
280,0
280,0
280,0
705,0
401,68
-
Мороз Андрей 1965 Магнитогорск 139,50
-
Настынов Игорь 1961 Элиста 159,20
-
Сироткин Александр 1961 Рыбинск 127,30
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Баранов Виктор nr 820,0 74,45 587,32
2
Фомин Юрий nr 1052,5 146,90 584,06
3
Мор Сергей nr 867,5 82,35 581,78
4
Ганьков Алексей 990,0 114,05 576,53
5
Павлов Константин 630,0 55,90 574,52
6
Долгов Евгений 710,0 66,90 551,37
7
Смищенко Виктор 900,0 99,60 548,61
8
Федоренко Юрий 852,5 89,50 545,78
9
Пискунов Вячеслав 905,0 108,70 534,57
10
Журавлев Сергей 535,0 51,80 527,11