Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный чемпионат GPC/AGPC 2021

Федерация
GPC Россия (GPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный чемпионат GPC/AGPC 2021
Место проведения
Новороссийск
Дата
22 фев
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
98
ID
65948
Просмотры
779
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 24 фев
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 25 фев
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Пагалина Арина T2 2010 Геленджик 40,90 25,0
27,5
30,0
27,5
83,33
Категория 52 кг
1
Глазкова Марина M 1980 Геленджик 51,20 67,5
70,0
72,5
70,0
149,07
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Лысенко Юрий T1 2006 Краснодар Lyashko Team, 51,96 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
128,45
Категория 75 кг
1
Харитонов Владимир T3 2002 Анапа 73,80 95,0
105,0
105,0
95,0
107,92
1
Яценко Александр J 1997 Анапа 72,80 135,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
161,14
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Федоренко Кирилл T2 2005 Белореченск 79,50 87,5
95,0
102,5
95,0
100,70
1
Хекало Алексей O 2000 Анапа Фит Зон, 81,20 150,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
167,04
2
Сорокин Борис O 1989 Новороссийск 81,70 90,0
102,5
107,5
107,5
111,69
1
Кожедуб Андрей M 1979 Краснодар 81,60 130,0
135,0
137,5
137,5
143,58
1
Василяка Алексей M1 1973 Краснодар 82,50 127,5
130,0
132,5
130,0
146,61
Категория 90 кг
1
Апазаов Шамиль O 1994 Майкоп Sparta Майкоп, 89,80 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
164,90
2
Матвеев Марк O 1985 Новороссийск Фит Зон, 86,60 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
99,40
Категория 100 кг
1
Куданов Иван J 1998 Краснодар 99,50 150,0
162,5
170,0
170,0
155,89
1
Тимошев Николай O 1990 Крымск 99,20 175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
170,02
2
Трошин Дмитрий O 1986 Новороссийск Джамбо, 98,20 125,0
130,0
137,5
137,5
126,91
Категория 110 кг
1
Литко Анатолий O 1984 Анапа 101,70 150,0
167,5
175,0
175,0
159,08
2
Тхакахов Марат O 1983 Баксан Баксан, 106,50 137,5
142,5
145,0
145,0
129,63
1
Наджа Дмитрий M1 1975 Краснодар 106,50 160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
161,10
Категория 125 кг
1
Ханов Михаил M 1976 Новороссийск Джамбо, 122,00 165,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
159,55 Петров Виталий
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Пагалина Арина 27,5 40,90 83,33
Ветераны
1
Глазкова Марина 70,0 51,20 149,07
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Лысенко Юрий 70,0 51,96 128,45
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Федоренко Кирилл 95,0 79,50 100,70
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Харитонов Владимир 95,0 73,80 107,92
Юниоры
1
Яценко Александр 140,0 72,80 161,14
2
Куданов Иван 170,0 99,50 155,89
Открытый класс
1
Тимошев Николай 185,0 99,20 170,02
2
Хекало Алексей 160,0 81,20 167,04
3
Апазаов Шамиль 170,0 89,80 164,90
4
Литко Анатолий 175,0 101,70 159,08
5
Тхакахов Марат 145,0 106,50 129,63
6
Трошин Дмитрий 137,5 98,20 126,91
7
Сорокин Борис 107,5 81,70 111,69
8
Матвеев Марк 100,0 86,60 99,40
Ветераны
1
Ханов Михаил 177,5 122,00 159,55
2
Кожедуб Андрей 137,5 81,60 143,58
Ветераны 1
1
Наджа Дмитрий 170,0 106,50 161,10
2
Василяка Алексей 130,0 82,50 146,61