Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Украины по подъему на бицепс и тяге

Федерация
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Украины по подъему на бицепс и тяге
Место проведения
Харьков
Дата
1 ноя
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
97
ID
65828
Просмотры
288
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 8 ноя
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 8 ноя
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Кустрич Лілія O 1987 Харьков 42,10 62,5
71,0
71,0
Пискун Олег
Категория 48 кг
1
Андрусенко Людмила T3 2002 Балаклея 48,00 112,5
120,0
120,5
120,5
Морозов Павел, Кривонос Константин
1
Андрусенко Людмила O 2002 Балаклея 48,00 112,5
120,0
120,5
120,5
Морозов Павел, Кривонос Константин
Категория 52 кг
1
Коринская Дарья J 1998 Харьков 50,00 60,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
Пискун Олег
1
Бондарева Евгения O 1988 Харьков 50,70 82,5
92,5
95,0
95,0
Пискун Олег
2
Коринская Дарья O 1998 Харьков 50,00 60,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
Пискун Олег
Категория 56 кг
1
Чако Вікторія O 1986 Харьков 54,30 60,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
Пискун Олег
2
Земляченко Алла O 1973 Харьков 53,40 57,5
62,5
65,0
65,0
Пискун Олег
1
Земляченко Алла M2 1973 Харьков 53,40 57,5
62,5
65,0
65,0
Пискун Олег
Категория 60 кг
1
Степаненко Елизавета J 2000 Змиев 60,00 120,0
130,0
136,0
130,0
Найденко Вадим
1
Степаненко Елизавета O 2000 Змиев 60,00 120,0
130,0
136,0
130,0
Найденко Вадим
2
Рудь Надежда O 1975 Балаклея 59,80 110,0
117,5
120,0
120,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
3
Маслюченко Екатерина O 1992 Балаклея 59,50 105,0
112,5
120,0
112,5
Бандура Александр
1
Рудь Надежда M1 1975 Балаклея 59,80 110,0
117,5
120,0
120,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 75 кг
1
Заворотняя Анна O 1988 пгт Золочев 75,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
Касян Максим
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Палагута Владислав T3 2001 Харьков 58,60 120,0
130,0
150,0
130,0
Цуканов Николай
1
Палагута Владислав O 2001 Харьков 58,60 120,0
130,0
150,0
130,0
Цуканов Николай
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Фурсал Евгений T1 2005 Балаклея 62,80 160,0
167,5
175,0
167,5
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Кривонос Костянтин J 1996 Балаклея 65,60 220,0
227,5
230,5
227,5
Морозов Павел
1
Кривонос Костянтин O 1996 Балаклея 65,60 220,0
227,5
230,5
227,5
Морозов Павел
2
Цуканов Николай O 1995 Харьков 66,10 205,0
215,0
222,5
215,0
Малиенко Геннадий
3
Фурсал Евгений O 2005 Балаклея 62,80 160,0
167,5
175,0
175,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 75 кг
1
Федорченко Денис T2 2004 Балаклея 75,00 140,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Минский Дмитрий O 1984 Харьков 74,70 200,0
210,0
212,5
210,0
Тищенко Петр
2
Федорченко Денис O 2004 Балаклея 75,00 140,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Минский Дмитрий M35-39 1984 Харьков 74,70 200,0
210,0
212,5
210,0
Тищенко Петр
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Латуха Никита J 2000 Балаклея 80,90 260,0
275,0
280,0
280,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Латуха Никита O 2000 Балаклея 80,90 260,0
275,0
280,0
280,0
Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Осин Роман O 1992 Балаклея 79,90 200,0
215,0
222,5
222,5
Бандура Александр
3
Супрун Александр O 1993 Змиев 79,40 210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
Найденко Вадим
4
Пискун Олег O 1962 Харьков 82,50 192,5
202,5
207,5
207,5
Микуленко Александр
5
Романцов Сергей O 1964 Харьков 82,50 160,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
Нечаусов Максим
6
Чурсинов Александр O 1973 Борки 80,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
Найденко Вадим
1
Чурсинов Александр M2 1973 Борки 80,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
Найденко Вадим
1
Пискун Олег M4 1962 Харьков 82,50 192,5
202,5
207,5
207,5
Микуленко Александр
2
Романцов Сергей M4 1964 Харьков 82,50 160,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
Нечаусов Максим
Категория 90 кг
1
Пестрак Виталий J 1999 Одесса 86,00 260,0
272,5
277,5
272,5
Михайличенко Вадим
2
Барбасов Владислав J 1997 Харьков 86,60 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
Пискун Олег
1
Садовский Алексей O 1980 Балаклея 89,90 260,0
275,0
280,0
280,0
Бандура Александр
2
Пестрак Виталий O 1999 Одесса 86,00 260,0
272,5
277,5
272,5
Михайличенко Вадим
3
Пивень Андрей O 1990 Харьков 88,80 190,0
202,5
212,5
212,5
4
Обозный Александр O 1979 Борки 87,30 180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
Найденко Вадим
5
Барбасов Владислав O 1997 Харьков 86,60 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
Пискун Олег
1
Садовский Алексей M1 1980 Балаклея 89,90 260,0
275,0
280,0
280,0
Бандура Александр
2
Обозный Александр M1 1979 Борки 87,30 180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
Найденко Вадим
Категория 100 кг
1
Удовенко Олег J 1997 Харьков 96,60 280,0
300,0
320,0
300,0
Тишаков Денис
2
Попов Иван J 1998 Харьков 98,30 160,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
Цуканов Николай
1
Дорохов Михаил O 1995 Харьков 96,90 296,0
310,0
320,0
310,0
2
Удовенко Олег O 1997 Харьков 96,60 280,0
300,0
320,0
300,0
Тишаков Денис
3
Бандура Олександр O 1985 Балаклея 99,00 260,0
267,5
260,0
4
Попов Иван O 1998 Харьков 98,30 160,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
Цуканов Николай
1
Бандура Олександр M35-39 1985 Балаклея 99,00 260,0
267,5
260,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Юдаев Виктор O 1981 Харьков 100,10 140,0
150,0
157,5
157,5
Пискун Олег
1
Юдаев Виктор M35-39 1981 Харьков 100,10 140,0
150,0
157,5
157,5
Пискун Олег
Категория 125 кг
1
Дяк Сергей O 1993 Харьков 118,10 300,0
315,0
322,5
322,5