Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

TITAN RAW 100%

Федерация
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Вишневое
Дата
6 май 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
96
ID
45673
Просмотры
1110
Добавил
invalid 20 май 2018
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Бричук Катерина J 1994 Боярка 47,50 57,5
57,5
60,0
60,0
62,54
1
Бричук Катерина O 1994 Боярка 47,50 57,5
57,5
60,0
60,0
62,54
Категория 52 кг
1
Котова Ирина J 1996 Киев 50,90 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
78,85
1
Котова Ирина O 1996 Киев 50,90 75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
78,85
Категория 60 кг
1
Сус Людмила J 1997 Новоград-Волынский 59,70 52,5
57,5
62,5
62,5
54,00
2
Уривкова Анфіса J 1995 Чернигов 57,70 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
40,00 Котов Алексей
1
Сус Людмила O 1997 Новоград-Волынский 59,70 52,5
57,5
62,5
62,5
54,00
2
Шевченко Алена O 1984 Боярка 58,70 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
48,20 Красовский Евгений
3
Свириденко Екатерина O 1986 Боярка 58,70 52,5
52,5
60,0
52,5
46,01 Ревич Константин
4
Уривкова Анфіса O 1995 Чернигов 57,70 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
40,00 Котов Алексей
5
Джерелюк Татьяна O 1983 Киев 56,00 42,5
45,0
45,0
42,5
38,77 Кравчинский Дмитрий
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Шманчук Марина O 1983 Киев 64,90 52,5
57,5
57,5
57,5
46,30 Полищук Александр
2
Кожух Катерина O 1990 Боярка 65,00 40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
36,19 Красовский Евгений
-
Стасенко Оксана O 1973 Украинка 66,70 62,5
70,0
70,0
Коркишко Светлана
-
Стасенко Оксана M2 1973 Украинка 66,70 62,5
70,0
70,0
Коркишко Светлана
Категория 90 кг
1
Жовта Інна O 1981 Киев 89,30 65,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
49,17 Ищенко Павел
1
Жовта Інна MS 1981 Киев 89,30 65,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
49,17 Ищенко Павел
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Прокопов Иван T2 2001 Украина 54,30 90,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
81,49
1
Прокопов Иван O 2001 Украина 54,30 90,0
90,0
95,0
90,0
81,49
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Нужный Андрей T2 2000 Вишневое 65,80 115,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
85,43 Полищук А.
2
Турченок Данило T2 2000 Харьков 66,80 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
62,28 Шепелев Игорь
1
Ступак Андрей J 1995 Харьков 66,70 105,0
112,5
117,5
112,5
82,54 Найденко Вадим
1
Zhilin Andrey O 1983 Москва 66,60 120,0
122,5
125,0
122,5
90,00
2
Нужный Андрей O 2000 Вишневое 65,80 115,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
85,43 Полищук А.
3
Ступак Андрей O 1995 Харьков 66,70 105,0
112,5
117,5
112,5
82,54 Найденко Вадим
4
Турченок Данило O 2000 Харьков 66,80 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
62,28 Шепелев Игорь
Категория 75 кг
1
Михайличенко Вадим J 1997 Одесса 72,50 120,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
97,30 Беликов Виталий
2
Стожок Артем J 1995 Вишневое 75,00 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
76,42
1
Михайличенко Вадим O 1997 Одесса 72,50 120,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
97,30 Беликов Виталий
2
Омельчук Максим O 1981 Украина 72,10 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
3
Малай Николай O 1992 Киев 70,70 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
135,0
90,64
4
Епишев Игорь O 1969 Киев 73,40 122,5
127,5
130,0
130,0
87,88 Ищенко Павел
5
Нечепоренко Сергей O 1981 Сумы 75,00 110,0
122,5
132,5
122,5
81,40
6
Стожок Артем O 1995 Вишневое 75,00 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
76,42
1
Епишев Игорь M2 1969 Киев 73,40 122,5
127,5
130,0
130,0
98,16 Ищенко Павел
1
Омельчук Максим MS 1981 Украина 72,10 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
2
Нечепоренко Сергей MS 1981 Сумы 75,00 110,0
122,5
132,5
122,5
81,40
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Омельченко Кирило T1 2002 Киев 80,70 100,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
69,19 Згуровский Вячеслав
1
Власов Евгений J 1995 Боярка 80,20 155,0
160,0
160,0
155,0
97,93 Мельниченко Сергей
2
Солонина Роман J 1995 Луганск 78,20 115,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
77,23
1
Гладкий Віталій O 1973 Золотоноша 82,20 165,0
170,0
170,0
105,55
2
Гладковський Юрiй O 1983 Киев 82,00 160,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
101,10
3
Власов Евгений O 1995 Боярка 80,20 155,0
160,0
160,0
155,0
97,93 Мельниченко Сергей
4
Островський Олександр O 1982 Богуслав 75,60 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
100,70
5
Забродін Олександр O 1989 Гнивань 81,50 140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
93,68
6
Муцкий Максим O 1986 Борисполь 81,40 130,0
137,5
155,0
137,5
85,95 Бунчук Денис
7
Солонина Роман O 1995 Луганск 78,20 115,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
77,23
8
Омельченко Кирило O 2002 Киев 80,70 100,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
69,19 Згуровский Вячеслав
1
Гладкий Віталій M2 1973 Золотоноша 82,20 165,0
170,0
170,0
110,62
1
Островський Олександр MS 1982 Богуслав 75,60 140,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
100,70
Категория 90 кг
1
Бессараб Андрей J 1993 Одесса 88,90 155,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
98,77 Ноябрев Дмитрий
2
Горбатко Николай J 1993 Киев 86,50 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
81,00
3
Іллєнко Богдан J 1997 Чернигов 89,40 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
79,34
1
Боринец Віктор O 1989 Киев 86,00 185,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
114,42
2
Бессараб Андрей O 1993 Одесса 88,90 155,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
98,77 Ноябрев Дмитрий
3
Рябоконь Максим O 1993 Харьков 87,70 140,0
150,0
157,5
150,0
89,21 Найденко Вадим
4
Горбатко Николай O 1993 Киев 86,50 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
81,00
5
Іллєнко Богдан O 1997 Чернигов 89,40 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
79,34
Категория 100 кг
1
Иванченко Никита J 1997 Киев 96,80 145,0
152,5
160,0
160,0
89,98 Раев Максим
2
Ищук Артем J 1996 Бердичев 97,00 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
75,86 Самонов Николай
1
Бунчук Денис O 1989 Борисполь 98,80 243,0
252,5
162,5
252,5
140,64
2
Левицький Андрій O 1991 Ивано-Франковск 97,60 170,0
182,5
192,5
182,5
102,24
3
Шубрат Валерій O 1989 Ладыжин 93,40 165,0
172,5
175,0
175,0
100,28 Лещенко
4
Супрун Андрій O 1971 Киев 94,60 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
96,75 Шопик Александр
5
Зинич Андрей O 1987 Киев 99,70 155,0
167,5
177,5
167,5
92,93 Ищенко Павел
6
Петрив Дмитрий O 1983 Балта 95,70 150,0
165,0
175,0
165,0
93,34
7
Иванченко Никита O 1997 Киев 96,80 145,0
152,5
160,0
160,0
89,98 Раев Максим
8
Захаров Сергій O 1977 Киев 99,70 150,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
87,38
9
Ищук Артем O 1996 Бердичев 97,00 135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
75,86 Самонов Николай
10
Самонов Микола O 1963 Бердичев 93,80 115,0
122,5
127,5
127,5
72,89
1
Захаров Сергій M1 1977 Киев 99,70 150,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
87,38
1
Супрун Андрій M2 1971 Киев 94,60 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
103,42 Шопик Александр
1
Самонов Микола M3 1963 Бердичев 93,80 115,0
122,5
127,5
127,5
96,95
1
Петрив Дмитрий MS 1983 Балта 95,70 150,0
165,0
175,0
165,0
93,34
Категория 110 кг
1
Грищук Ярослав T2 2002 Бердичев 103,60 90,0
95,0
97,5
Самонов Николай
1
Онищенко Артем J 1995 Полтава 106,20 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
86,67
1
Шепель Сергій O 1983 - 106,50 180,0
190,0
192,5
192,5
104,20
2
Савчук Ярослав O 1984 Киев 105,40 170,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
99,12
3
Найденко Вадим O 1992 Харьков 101,90 165,0
172,5
180,0
180,0
182,5
98,95
4
Красовский Евгений O 1985 Боярка 103,30 160,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
98,44
5
Онищенко Артем O 1995 Полтава 106,20 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
86,67
6
Дзюбенко Дмитрий O 1977 Вишневое 107,40 125,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
74,24
7
Грищук Ярослав O 2002 Бердичев 103,60 90,0
95,0
97,5
Самонов Николай
-
Салеба Павел O 1967 Боярка 107,60 175,0
175,0
175,0
1
Дзюбенко Дмитрий M1 1977 Вишневое 107,40 125,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
74,24
-
Салеба Павел M3 1967 Боярка 107,60 175,0
175,0
175,0
1
Шепель Сергій MS 1983 - 106,50 180,0
190,0
192,5
192,5
104,20
Категория 110+ кг
1
Туржанский Герман T3 1998 Харьков 113,50 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
79,92 Найденко Вадим
1
Григоренко Олександр O 1982 Киев 135,30 195,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
101,72 Груздюк Максим
2
Кравчинський Дмитро O 1982 Киев 122,50 180,0
187,5
200,0
187,5
98,31
3
Сохань Юрий O 1987 Вишневое 123,80 150,0
165,0
185,0
165,0
86,25 Кочатков Сергей
4
Туржанский Герман O 1998 Харьков 113,50 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
79,92 Найденко Вадим
5
Матвієць Володимир O 1966 Вишневое 116,90 125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
68,86
1
Матвієць Володимир M3 1966 Вишневое 116,90 125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
82,91
1
Григоренко Олександр MS 1982 Киев 135,30 195,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
101,72 Груздюк Максим
2
Кравчинський Дмитро MS 1982 Киев 122,50 180,0
187,5
200,0
187,5
98,31
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Котова Ирина 80,0 50,90 78,85
2
Бричук Катерина 60,0 47,50 62,54
3
Сус Людмила 62,5 59,70 54,00
4
Уривкова Анфіса 45,0 57,70 40,00
Открытый класс
1
Котова Ирина 80,0 50,90 78,85
2
Бричук Катерина 60,0 47,50 62,54
3
Сус Людмила 62,5 59,70 54,00
4
Жовта Інна 77,5 89,30 49,17
5
Шевченко Алена 55,0 58,70 48,20
6
Шманчук Марина 57,5 64,90 46,30
7
Свириденко Екатерина 52,5 58,70 46,01
8
Уривкова Анфіса 45,0 57,70 40,00
9
Джерелюк Татьяна 42,5 56,00 38,77
10
Кожух Катерина 45,0 65,00 36,19
Суб-ветераны
1
Жовта Інна 77,5 89,30 49,17
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Омельченко Кирило 110,0 80,70 69,19
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Нужный Андрей 115,0 65,80 85,43
2
Прокопов Иван 90,0 54,30 81,49
3
Турченок Данило 85,0 66,80 62,28
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Туржанский Герман 150,0 113,50 79,92
Юниоры
1
Бессараб Андрей 167,5 88,90 98,77
2
Власов Евгений 155,0 80,20 97,93
3
Михайличенко Вадим 142,5 72,50 97,30
4
Иванченко Никита 160,0 96,80 89,98
5
Онищенко Артем 160,0 106,20 86,67
6
Ступак Андрей 112,5 66,70 82,54
7
Горбатко Николай 135,0 86,50 81,00
8
Іллєнко Богдан 135,0 89,40 79,34
9
Солонина Роман 120,0 78,20 77,23
10
Стожок Артем 115,0 75,00 76,42
Открытый класс
1
Бунчук Денис 252,5 98,80 140,64
2
Боринец Віктор 190,0 86,00 114,42
3
Гладкий Віталій 170,0 82,20 105,55
4
Шепель Сергій 192,5 106,50 104,20
5
Левицький Андрій 182,5 97,60 102,24
6
Григоренко Олександр 200,0 135,30 101,72
7
Гладковський Юрiй 160,0 82,00 101,10
8
Островський Олександр 152,5 75,60 100,70
9
Шубрат Валерій 175,0 93,40 100,28
10
Савчук Ярослав 182,5 105,40 99,12
Ветераны 1
1
Захаров Сергій 157,5 99,70 87,38
2
Дзюбенко Дмитрий 137,5 107,40 74,24
Ветераны 2
1
Гладкий Віталій 170,0 82,20 110,62
2
Супрун Андрій 170,0 94,60 103,42
3
Епишев Игорь 130,0 73,40 98,16
Ветераны 4
1
Самонов Микола 127,5 93,80 96,95
2
Матвієць Володимир 130,0 116,90 82,91
Суб-ветераны
1
Шепель Сергій 192,5 106,50 104,20
2
Григоренко Олександр 200,0 135,30 101,72
3
Островський Олександр 152,5 75,60 100,70
4
Кравчинський Дмитро 187,5 122,50 98,31
5
Петрив Дмитрий 165,0 95,70 93,34
6
Нечепоренко Сергей 122,5 75,00 81,40