Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Кубок

Федерация
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Вишневое
Дата
17 дек 2017
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
98
ID
43028
Просмотры
1087
Добавил
invalid 21 янв 2018
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Бричук Катерина J 1994 Боярка 47,30 55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
60,13
1
Бричук Катерина O 1994 Боярка 47,30 55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
60,13
Категория 60 кг
1
Лазарева Наталья O 1982 Украинка 58,50 40,0
45,0
45,0
40,0
35,15 Коношенко Сергей
1
Лазарева Наталья MS 1982 Украинка 58,50 40,0
45,0
45,0
40,0
35,15 Коношенко Сергей
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Хмель Яна T3 1999 Одесса 67,10 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
45,01
1
Кравчук Марія O 1983 Киев 61,30 67,5
75,0
85,0
75,0
63,38 Ищенко Павел
2
Хмель Яна O 1999 Одесса 67,10 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
45,01
3
Шевченко Алена O 1984 Боярка 62,40 45,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
45,78 Красовский Евгений
Категория 75 кг
1
Кацалап Ліліана O 1992 Белая Церковь 69,00 70,0
80,0
90,0
80,0
61,26
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Поворознюк Андрій O 1992 Киев 58,70 120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
103,94
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Моисеенко Сергей O 1986 Боярка 65,90 105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
77,89 Тетянюк С.М.
Категория 75 кг
1
Синчук Дмитрий J 1993 Киев 70,00 80,0
87,5
95,0
95,0
66,79 Ищенко Павел
-
Боженко Дмитрий J 1995 Буча 74,40 100,0
105,0
105,0
Павельев Анатолий
-
Забияка Евгений J 1993 Вишневое 75,00 135,0
135,0
140,0
1
Малай Николай O 1992 Киев 70,30 120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
91,07 Черный Олег
2
Епишев Игорь O 1969 Киев 74,50 110,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
81,83 Ищенко Павел
3
Недолужко Евгений O 1979 Киев 74,50 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
76,82 Терещенко Станислав
4
Синчук Дмитрий O 1993 Киев 70,00 80,0
87,5
95,0
95,0
66,79 Ищенко Павел
5
Кривущенко Артем O 1987 Киев 73,00 80,0
90,0
90,0
80,0
54,31 Забияка Е.
-
Боженко Дмитрий O 1995 Буча 74,40 100,0
105,0
105,0
Павельев Анатолий
-
Забияка Евгений O 1993 Вишневое 75,00 135,0
135,0
140,0
1
Епишев Игорь M2 1969 Киев 74,50 110,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
91,40 Ищенко Павел
1
Недолужко Евгений MS 1979 Киев 74,50 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
76,82 Терещенко Станислав
Категория 82,5 кг
-
Коношенко Александр T3 1998 Ржищев 77,90 150,0
155,0
155,0
1
Громов Ернест J 1994 Севастополь 80,90 165,0
170,0
170,0
165,0
103,60 Виктор Калиновский
2
Гетьман Володимир J 1995 Золотоноша 79,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
92,45
3
Власов Евгений J 1995 Боярка 79,40 132,5
145,0
155,0
145,0
92,28 Мельниченко Сергей
1
Гладкий Віталій O 1973 Золотоноша 81,10 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
109,69
2
Громов Ернест O 1994 Севастополь 80,90 165,0
170,0
170,0
165,0
103,60 Виктор Калиновский
3
Гетьман Володимир O 1995 Золотоноша 79,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
92,45
4
Власов Евгений O 1995 Боярка 79,40 132,5
145,0
155,0
145,0
92,28 Мельниченко Сергей
5
Бородай Вячеслав O 1992 Киев 82,20 127,5
130,0
132,5
132,5
82,27
-
Коношенко Александр O 1998 Ржищев 77,90 150,0
155,0
155,0
Категория 90 кг
1
Дуплий Святослав T2 2000 Ржищев 88,20 105,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
115,0
65,19
-
Удовенко Иван T2 2000 Ржищев 85,80 105,0
105,0
110,0
1
Рябоконь Максим J 1993 Харьков 86,60 130,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
86,93 Найденко Вадим
2
Горбатко Николай J 1993 Киев 87,50 140,0
142,5
142,5
140,0
83,38
3
Дудинов Владислав J 1993 Одесса 88,90 140,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
82,56
4
Ищук Артем J 1996 Бердичев 90,00 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
81,94 Самонов Николай
1
Бронішевський Олексій O 1988 Белая Церковь 88,30 190,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
219,0
124,36
2
Згуровський В'ячеслав O 1985 Киев 88,90 175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
187,5
109,09
3
Ревич Константин O 1977 Боярка 85,10 150,0
157,5
160,0
160,0
97,02
4
Заплетнюк Сергей O 1970 Боярка 89,50 150,0
157,5
157,5
92,50 Тетянюк С.М.
5
Джума Артем O 1989 Киев 84,00 150,0
157,5
157,5
150,0
91,76
6
Рябоконь Максим O 1993 Харьков 86,60 130,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
86,93 Найденко Вадим
7
Гетьман Алексей O 1991 Старобельск 86,60 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
8
Горбатко Николай O 1993 Киев 87,50 140,0
142,5
142,5
140,0
83,38
9
Дудинов Владислав O 1993 Одесса 88,90 140,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
82,56
10
Ищук Артем O 1996 Бердичев 90,00 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
81,94 Самонов Николай
11
Самонов Микола O 1963 Бердичев 90,00 120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
73,16
12
Зайнетдинов Ривгат O 1970 Киев 89,70 115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
70,38 Руденко Сергей
-
Нікулін Олександр O 1983 Киев 88,20 150,0
157,5
157,5
1
Ревич Константин M1 1977 Боярка 85,10 150,0
157,5
160,0
160,0
97,02
1
Заплетнюк Сергей M2 1970 Боярка 89,50 150,0
157,5
157,5
101,01 Тетянюк С.М.
2
Зайнетдинов Ривгат M2 1970 Киев 89,70 115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
76,86 Руденко Сергей
1
Самонов Микола M3 1963 Бердичев 90,00 120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
97,31
Категория 100 кг
1
Бессараб Андрей J 1993 Одесса 93,80 150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
91,47
2
Штольц Іван J 1994 Белая Церковь 93,30 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
80,28
1
Бунчук Денис O 1989 Борисполь 95,90 215,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
132,80
2
Бессараб Андрей O 1993 Одесса 93,80 150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
91,47
3
Лисовык Роман O 1986 Ржищев 97,30 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
84,15
4
Самойлик Валерий O 1991 Полтава 95,30 140,0
150,0
155,0
140,0
79,37
5
Штольц Іван O 1994 Белая Церковь 93,30 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
80,28
6
Хондусь Андрей O 1990 Киев 90,80 120,0
120,0
140,0
120,0
69,88 Юрий Белинский
-
Слащев Святослав O 1989 Киев 99,80 140,0
140,0
140,0
Цыганов Артем
Категория 110 кг
1
Максаев Виктор J 1995 Киев 103,30 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
98,44
2
Коношенко Сергей J 1994 Ржищев 106,30 170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
97,49
3
Кириченко Дмитрий J 1995 Киев 109,60 137,5
152,5
160,0
160,0
85,92 Голуб Анатолий
1
Евич Владимир O 1988 Вишневое 108,00 170,0
185,0
192,5
192,5
103,78
2
Максаев Виктор O 1995 Киев 103,30 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
98,44
3
Коношенко Сергей O 1994 Ржищев 106,30 170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
97,49
4
Савчук Ярослав O 1984 Киев 105,90 175,0
177,5
177,5
175,0
94,89
5
Салеба Павел O 1967 Боярка 108,50 165,0
175,0
175,0
165,0
88,84 Мельниченко Сергей
6
Кириченко Дмитрий O 1995 Киев 109,60 137,5
152,5
160,0
160,0
85,92 Голуб Анатолий
7
Захаров Сергій O 1977 Киев 101,20 142,5
147,5
150,0
150,0
82,70
8
Павельев Анатолий O 1977 Буча 106,20 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
62,30 Верета Сергей
1
Захаров Сергій M1 1977 Киев 101,20 142,5
147,5
150,0
150,0
82,70
2
Павельев Анатолий M1 1977 Буча 106,20 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
62,30 Верета Сергей
1
Салеба Павел M3 1967 Боярка 108,50 165,0
175,0
175,0
165,0
104,20 Мельниченко Сергей
Категория 110+ кг
1
Десяцький Олександр O 1976 Одесса 125,90 200,0
207,5
215,0
215,0
111,78
2
Кравчинський Дмитро O 1982 Киев 114,90 190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
206,0
106,30
3
Григоренко Олександр O 1982 Киев 134,80 190,0
200,0
202,5
200,0
101,84 Груздюк Максим
-
Бреславський Павло O 1991 Киев 111,70 175,0
175,0
175,0
1
Десяцький Олександр M1 1976 Одесса 125,90 200,0
207,5
215,0
215,0
112,11
1
Кравчинський Дмитро MS 1982 Киев 114,90 190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
206,0
106,30
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Хмель Яна 57,5 67,10 45,01
Юниоры
1
Бричук Катерина 57,5 47,30 60,13
Открытый класс
1
Кравчук Марія 75,0 61,30 63,38
2
Кацалап Ліліана 80,0 69,00 61,26
3
Бричук Катерина 57,5 47,30 60,13
4
Шевченко Алена 55,0 62,40 45,78
5
Хмель Яна 57,5 67,10 45,01
6
Лазарева Наталья 40,0 58,50 35,15
Суб-ветераны
1
Лазарева Наталья 40,0 58,50 35,15
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Дуплий Святослав 110,0
115,0
88,20 65,19
Юниоры
1
Громов Ернест 165,0 80,90 103,60
2
Максаев Виктор 180,0 103,30 98,44
3
Коношенко Сергей 180,0 106,30 97,49
4
Гетьман Володимир 145,0 79,20 92,45
5
Власов Евгений 145,0 79,40 92,28
6
Бессараб Андрей 160,0 93,80 91,47
7
Рябоконь Максим 145,0 86,60 86,93
8
Кириченко Дмитрий 160,0 109,60 85,92
9
Горбатко Николай 140,0 87,50 83,38
10
Дудинов Владислав 140,0 88,90 82,56
Открытый класс
1
Бунчук Денис 235,0 95,90 132,80
2
Бронішевський Олексій 210,0
219,0
88,30 124,36
3
Десяцький Олександр 215,0 125,90 111,78
4
Гладкий Віталій 175,0 81,10 109,69
5
Згуровський В'ячеслав 185,0
187,5
88,90 109,09
6
Кравчинський Дмитро 200,0
206,0
114,90 106,30
7
Поворознюк Андрій 125,0 58,70 103,94
8
Евич Владимир 192,5 108,00 103,78
9
Громов Ернест 165,0 80,90 103,60
10
Григоренко Олександр 200,0 134,80 101,84
Ветераны 1
1
Десяцький Олександр 215,0 125,90 112,11
2
Ревич Константин 160,0 85,10 97,02
3
Захаров Сергій 150,0 101,20 82,70
4
Павельев Анатолий 115,0 106,20 62,30
Ветераны 2
1
Заплетнюк Сергей 157,5 89,50 101,01
2
Епишев Игорь 122,5 74,50 91,40
3
Зайнетдинов Ривгат 120,0 89,70 76,86
Ветераны 4
1
Салеба Павел 165,0 108,50 104,20
2
Самонов Микола 125,0 90,00 97,31
Суб-ветераны
1
Кравчинський Дмитро 200,0
206,0
114,90 106,30
2
Недолужко Евгений 115,0 74,50 76,82