Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Киевской области по жиму и тяге

Федерация
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Вишневое
Дата
14 май 2017
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
87
ID
41017
Просмотры
562
Добавил
Гарфилд 20 ноя 2017
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Півень Ірина O 1983 Вишневое 47,70 42,5
45,0
47,5
47,5
49,34
2
Орловська Валентина O 1970 Боярка 43,50 37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
44,72
1
Орловська Валентина M2 1970 Боярка 43,50 37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
48,83
Категория 52 кг
1
Бричук Катерина J 1994 Боярка 49,50 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
55,45
2
Черевко Ольга J 1994 Львов 50,80 45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
44,42
1
Бричук Катерина O 1994 Боярка 49,50 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
55,45
2
Кривущенко Галина O 1990 Киев 50,80 40,0
47,5
50,0
47,5
46,89
3
Черевко Ольга O 1994 Львов 50,80 45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
44,42
Категория 60 кг
1
Бубнова Олена O 1985 Первомайск 56,60 65,0
70,0
72,5
70,0
63,22
2
Клименко Татьяна O 1983 Киев 60,00 67,5
70,0
70,0
70,0
60,22
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кацалап Ліліана O 1992 Белая Церковь 67,20 55,0
55,0
62,5
62,5
48,86
2
Лихута Яна O 1991 Киев 60,80 47,5
52,5
52,5
47,5
40,41
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 60 кг
1
Ткаченко Сергей O 1989 Харьков 59,70 107,5
110,0
112,5
112,5
91,91
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Сальников Денис T2 1999 Боярка 66,00 97,5
105,0
105,0
105,0
77,78
2
Лопушанский Андрей T2 1999 Киев 66,40 67,5
72,5
80,0
80,0
85,0
58,94
1
Бурлаченко Андрей T3 1997 Кременчуг 66,10 112,5
115,0
115,0
112,5
83,23
1
Сорочинський Руслан J 1993 Харьков 66,30 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
84,84
1
Онищенко Дмитро O 1989 Киев 67,50 115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
87,10
2
Жилин Андрей O 1980 Киев 66,90 115,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
85,97
3
Сорочинський Руслан O 1993 Харьков 66,30 115,0
122,5
122,5
115,0
84,84
4
Бурлаченко Андрей O 1997 Кременчуг 66,10 112,5
115,0
115,0
112,5
83,23
5
Сальников Денис O 1999 Боярка 66,00 97,5
105,0
105,0
105,0
77,78
6
Пономарев Олег O 1975 Киев 67,20 95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
69,23
7
Лопушанский Андрей O 1999 Киев 66,40 67,5
72,5
80,0
80,0
85,0
58,94
1
Пономарев Олег M1 1975 Киев 67,20 95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
69,85
1
Жилин Андрей MS 1980 Киев 66,90 115,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
85,97
Категория 75 кг
1
Великий Илья T2 1999 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 74,80 107,5
117,5
122,5
117,5
78,24
1
Коношенко Александр T3 1998 Ржищев 73,80 140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
94,22
2
Горбач Михайло T3 1997 Киев 71,60 122,5
122,5
125,0
122,5
84,50
3
Михайлов Артур T3 1997 Боярка 71,90 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
79,05
1
Печенюк Виталий J 1992 Шепетовка 74,90 140,0
150,0
152,5
150,0
99,78
2
Забияка Евгений J 1993 Луганск 74,90 135,0
150,0
150,0
135,0
89,80
3
Джулай Дмитрий J 1994 Вишневое 73,70 122,5
127,5
135,0
127,5
85,90
4
Стожок Артем J 1995 Вишневое 74,50 115,0
115,0
122,5
115,0
76,82
1
Печенюк Виталий O 1992 Шепетовка 74,90 140,0
150,0
152,5
150,0
99,78
2
Коношенко Александр O 1998 Ржищев 73,80 140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
94,22
3
Забияка Евгений O 1993 Луганск 74,90 135,0
150,0
150,0
135,0
89,80
4
Джулай Дмитрий O 1994 Вишневое 73,70 122,5
127,5
135,0
127,5
85,90
5
Горбач Михайло O 1997 Киев 71,60 122,5
122,5
125,0
122,5
84,50
6
Великий Илья O 1999 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 74,80 107,5
117,5
122,5
117,5
78,24
7
Михайлов Артур O 1997 Боярка 71,90 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
79,05
8
Стожок Артем O 1995 Вишневое 74,50 115,0
115,0
122,5
115,0
76,82
9
Приходько Виктор O 1991 Вишневое 73,30 110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
117,5
74,44
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Осадченко Юрій O 1961 Одесса 80,90 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
106,74
2
Гладковський Юрiй O 1983 Гнивань 81,50 155,0
165,0
165,0
155,0
96,80
3
Гапчич Федор O 1976 Донецк 82,50 140,0
150,0
156,0
150,0
92,90
4
Омельчук Максим O 1981 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 79,90 135,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
88,69
5
Штурма Андрей O 1988 Киев 81,40 132,5
135,0
140,0
135,0
84,39
6
Илейко Дмитрий O 1990 Вишневое 82,20 117,5
127,5
132,5
132,5
82,27
7
Сытенко Станислав O 1990 Киев 82,10 110,0
117,5
125,0
125,0
77,68
8
Веселов Андрей O 1980 Боярка 82,40 110,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
75,93
9
Скакун Максим O 1985 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 78,20 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
69,19
1
Гапчич Федор M1 1976 Донецк 82,50 140,0
150,0
156,0
150,0
93,17
1
Осадченко Юрій M4 1961 Одесса 80,90 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
152,64
1
Омельчук Максим MS 1981 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 79,90 135,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
88,69
2
Веселов Андрей MS 1980 Боярка 82,40 110,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
75,93
Категория 90 кг
1
Котенко Александр J 1996 Киевская область 88,40 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
87,29
2
Горбатко Николай J 1993 Киев 88,00 135,0
140,0
142,5
142,5
84,57
3
Худенко Владислав J 1994 Киев 89,50 125,0
135,0
140,0
125,0
73,41
1
Бунчук Денис O 1989 Борисполь 89,20 205,0
218,0
225,0
218,0
128,29
2
Бронішевський Олексій O 1988 Белая Церковь 88,50 180,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
121,24
3
Романько Віталій O 1981 Боярка 84,20 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
103,82
4
Аббасов Руслан O 1974 Киев 89,10 155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
176,0
98,64
5
Мельниченко Сергей O 1973 Боярка 90,00 140,0
157,5
157,5
92,18
6
Заплетнюк Сергей O 1970 Боярка 88,80 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
88,52
7
Котенко Александр O 1996 Киевская область 88,40 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
87,29
8
Тригуб Виктор O 1989 Вишневое 87,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
86,55
9
Костыря Сергей O 1987 Путивль 88,70 145,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
85,62
10
Горбатко Николай O 1993 Киев 88,00 135,0
140,0
142,5
142,5
84,57
11
Кузнецов Руслан O 1978 Вишневое 89,90 140,0
157,5
157,5
140,0
82,00
12
Оголь Артур O 1990 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 85,10 130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
78,83
13
Самонов Микола O 1963 Бердичев 90,00 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
76,09
14
Худенко Владислав O 1994 Киев 89,50 125,0
135,0
140,0
125,0
73,41
-
Дзюбенко Дмитрий O 1977 Вишневое 89,60 135,0
135,0
135,0
-
Пронько Вадим O 1979 Боярка 88,40 140,0
1
Аббасов Руслан M1 1974 Киев 89,10 155,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
176,0
100,42
2
Мельниченко Сергей M1 1973 Боярка 90,00 140,0
157,5
157,5
93,84
1
Заплетнюк Сергей M2 1970 Боярка 88,80 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
96,66
1
Самонов Микола M3 1963 Бердичев 90,00 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
101,20
1
Романько Віталій MS 1981 Боярка 84,20 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
103,82
2
Кузнецов Руслан MS 1978 Вишневое 89,90 140,0
157,5
157,5
140,0
82,00
-
Дзюбенко Дмитрий MS 1977 Вишневое 89,60 135,0
135,0
135,0
-
Пронько Вадим MS 1979 Боярка 88,40 140,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Гасимов Рафаэль T3 1999 Харьков 99,80 130,0
140,0
147,5
147,5
81,79
1
Савченко Александр J 1997 Ржищев 95,80 147,5
152,5
152,5
147,5
83,40
2
Штольц Іван J 1994 Белая Церковь 99,70 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
77,67
1
Лихута Антон O 1991 Киев 96,40 147,5
165,0
172,5
172,5
97,22
2
Колесников Сергей O 1977 Боярка 99,80 150,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
94,27
3
Павлов Сергей O 1988 Киевская область 95,90 160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
4
Гордиенко Богдан O 1990 Боярка 100,00 147,5
160,0
165,0
165,0
91,41
5
Грузда Андрій O 1985 Буча 93,90 147,5
155,0
157,5
155,0
88,57
6
Савченко Александр O 1997 Ржищев 95,80 147,5
152,5
152,5
147,5
83,40
7
Гасимов Рафаэль O 1999 Харьков 99,80 130,0
140,0
147,5
147,5
81,79
8
Штольц Іван O 1994 Белая Церковь 99,70 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
77,67
-
Харчук Александр O 1975 Киев 93,80 100,0
100,0
100,0
-
Харчук Александр M1 1975 Киев 93,80 100,0
100,0
100,0
1
Колесников Сергей MS 1977 Боярка 99,80 150,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
94,27
Категория 110 кг
1
Максаев Виктор J 1995 Брянка 104,20 150,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
95,41
2
Коношенко Сергей J 1994 Ржищев 109,60 152,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
85,92
3
Храпачевский Артур J 1993 Боярка 101,60 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
81,18
1
Евич Владимир O 1988 Киев 108,00 170,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
195,0
102,43
2
Красовский Евгений O 1985 Боярка 108,00 160,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
102,43
3
Іващенко Володимир O 1979 Боярка 107,70 152,5
175,0
180,0
180,0
97,11
4
Максаев Виктор O 1995 Брянка 104,20 150,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
95,41
5
Коваль Андрей O 1988 Бахмач 108,90 152,5
175,0
182,5
175,0
94,12
6
Волинець Олег O 1984 Белая Церковь 107,50 160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
91,77
7
Коношенко Сергей O 1994 Ржищев 109,60 152,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
85,92
8
Салеба Павел O 1967 Боярка 108,20 152,5
165,0
152,5
82,17
9
Сем'янівський Роман O 1982 Белая Церковь 102,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
82,43
10
Храпачевский Артур O 1993 Боярка 101,60 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
81,18
11
Давыденко Константин O 1990 Киев 108,90 140,0
152,5
152,5
140,0
75,29
1
Салеба Павел M2 1967 Боярка 108,20 152,5
165,0
152,5
94,00
1
Іващенко Володимир MS 1979 Боярка 107,70 152,5
175,0
180,0
180,0
97,11
Категория 110+ кг
1
Корниенко Александр T3 1999 Боярка 136,80 100,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
55,76
1
Кожухивский Ярослав J 1996 Бердичев 120,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
79,05
1
Бабич Ярослав O 1987 Киев 123,60 190,0
205,0
212,5
212,5
111,14
2
Кравчинський Дмитро O 1982 Киев 113,00 160,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
185,0
97,31
3
Савчук Ярослав O 1984 Киев 113,60 170,0
175,0
182,5
175,0
93,22
4
Кожухивский Ярослав O 1996 Бердичев 120,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
79,05
5
Матвієць Володимир O 1966 Вишневое 112,50 120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
69,38
6
Корниенко Александр O 1999 Боярка 136,80 100,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
55,76
1
Матвієць Володимир M3 1966 Вишневое 112,50 120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
81,38
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Бричук Катерина 55,0 49,50 55,45
2
Черевко Ольга 45,0 50,80 44,42
Открытый класс
1
Бубнова Олена 70,0 56,60 63,22
2
Клименко Татьяна 70,0 60,00 60,22
3
Бричук Катерина 55,0 49,50 55,45
4
Півень Ірина 47,5 47,70 49,34
5
Кацалап Ліліана 62,5 67,20 48,86
6
Кривущенко Галина 47,5 50,80 46,89
7
Орловська Валентина 40,0 43,50 44,72
8
Черевко Ольга 45,0 50,80 44,42
9
Лихута Яна 47,5 60,80 40,41
Ветераны 2
1
Орловська Валентина 40,0 43,50 48,83
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Великий Илья 117,5 74,80 78,24
2
Сальников Денис 105,0 66,00 77,78
3
Лопушанский Андрей 80,0
85,0
66,40 58,94
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Коношенко Александр 140,0 73,80 94,22
2
Горбач Михайло 122,5 71,60 84,50
3
Бурлаченко Андрей 112,5 66,10 83,23
4
Гасимов Рафаэль 147,5 99,80 81,79
5
Михайлов Артур 115,0 71,90 79,05
6
Корниенко Александр 110,0 136,80 55,76
Юниоры
1
Печенюк Виталий 150,0 74,90 99,78
2
Максаев Виктор 175,0 104,20 95,41
3
Забияка Евгений 135,0 74,90 89,80
4
Котенко Александр 147,5 88,40 87,29
5
Коношенко Сергей 160,0 109,60 85,92
6
Джулай Дмитрий 127,5 73,70 85,90
7
Сорочинський Руслан 115,0 66,30 84,84
8
Горбатко Николай 142,5 88,00 84,57
9
Савченко Александр 147,5 95,80 83,40
10
Храпачевский Артур 147,5 101,60 81,18
Открытый класс
1
Бунчук Денис 218,0 89,20 128,29
2
Бронішевський Олексій 205,0 88,50 121,24
3
Бабич Ярослав 212,5 123,60 111,14
4
Осадченко Юрій 170,0 80,90 106,74
5
Романько Віталій 170,0 84,20 103,82
6
Евич Владимир 190,0
195,0
108,00 102,43
7
Красовский Евгений 190,0 108,00 102,43
8
Печенюк Виталий 150,0 74,90 99,78
9
Аббасов Руслан 167,5
176,0
89,10 98,64
10
Кравчинський Дмитро 182,5
185,0
113,00 97,31
Ветераны 1
1
Аббасов Руслан 167,5
176,0
89,10 100,42
2
Мельниченко Сергей 157,5 90,00 93,84
3
Гапчич Федор 150,0 82,50 93,17
4
Пономарев Олег 95,0 67,20 69,85
Ветераны 2
1
Заплетнюк Сергей 150,0 88,80 96,66
2
Салеба Павел 152,5 108,20 94,00
Ветераны 4
1
Самонов Микола 130,0 90,00 101,20
2
Матвієць Володимир 130,0 112,50 81,38
Ветераны 3
1
Осадченко Юрій 170,0 80,90 152,64
Суб-ветераны
1
Романько Віталій 170,0 84,20 103,82
2
Іващенко Володимир 180,0 107,70 97,11
3
Колесников Сергей 170,0 99,80 94,27
4
Омельчук Максим 140,0 79,90 88,69
5
Жилин Андрей 117,5 66,90 85,97
6
Кузнецов Руслан 140,0 89,90 82,00
7
Веселов Андрей 122,5 82,40 75,93