Поиск выступлений

"Кубок Таврики" по жиму:BP (EQ)

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MКом
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Кузнецова ТаїсіяO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.9090100105100103.5312
Категория 52 кг
1Гудзь ВікторіяO1977Симферополь48.0567.572.577.577.580.0312
Категория 60 кг
1Куркуріна АннаO1966Николаев56.70110115117.5115103.7212
Категория 82.5 кг
1Цуканова НаталяO1956Евпатория77.908090908056.1712
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Скакунов ЯрославO1981Николаев64.50160170180170128.6612
Категория 75 кг
1Рудніченко ВолодимирO1973Николаев74.10140150160160107.3312
2Коршунов ДанилоO1990Симферополь73.70140150155155104.429
3Ярош АнатолійO1991Бахчисарай74.10110117.5122.5117.578.828
Категория 82.5 кг
1Якушин АндрійO1973Симферополь82.30180190192.5190117.8612
2Заріпов РінатO1970Белгород-Днестровский82.50180192.5197.5180111.479
3Литвин ЮрійO1986Тернополь81.40150160160160100.028
Категория 90 кг
1Варенников ИльяO1941Симферополь89.50230237.5245245143.8912
2Чернов КостянтинO1984Украина88.40190202.5210210205.599
3Мигас ВолодимирO1975Луцк90.00200207.5212.5207.5121.458
4Боровський ПавлоO1988Тернополь90.00190206nt3212.5206120.577
5Петров ВиталийO1977Луцк88.10180200205205121.576
6Тамарали КонстантинO1974Донецкая область89.90185200200200193.805
7Бочкарьов ОлександрO1977Симферополь88.40190190192.5192.5113.924
8Бузіян ІгорO1976Белгород-Днестровский85.0014515016016097.103
Джалилов РусланO1966Симферополь90.002302302300
Категория 100 кг
1Самойлич СергейO1971Симферополь99.70235245255255141.4712
2Коротич ОлександрO1983Украина94.90220235245235220.209
3Бегалко АнтонO1986Симферополь93.40170180190180103.148
Мороз СергійO1989Симферополь100.002102102100
Категория 110 кг
1Фокін ДмитроO1974Симферополь110.00210220225220118.0312
2Ніколаєнко СтаніславO1978Кропивницкий (Кировоград)102.30205205215205112.528
3Приходько АндрійO1981Украина107.60190200210200178.207
Категория 125 кг
1Данілов СергійO1983Николаев118.50260275280280147.9212
2Вербовий ФедірO1973Кропивницкий (Кировоград)115.30250260275260138.099
3Goldenberg IgorO1969Измаил120.00180180190190100.138

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Коротич Олександр 220.20 235 @ 94.90
2 Чернов Костянтин 205.59 210 @ 88.40
3 Тамарали Константин 193.80 200 @ 89.90
4 Приходько Андрій 178.20 200 @ 107.60
5 Данілов Сергій 147.92 280 @ 118.50
6 Варенников Илья 143.89 245 @ 89.50
7 Самойлич Сергей 141.47 255 @ 99.70
8 Вербовий Федір 138.09 260 @ 115.30
9 Скакунов Ярослав 128.66 170 @ 64.50
10 Петров Виталий 121.57 205 @ 88.10
Женщины
1 Куркуріна Анна 103.72 115 @ 56.70
2 Кузнецова Таїсія 103.53 100 @ 47.90
3 Гудзь Вікторія 80.03 77.5 @ 48.05
4 Цуканова Наталя 56.17 80 @ 77.90