Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат ВОП среди юношей,юниоров и мастерс

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MКом
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Дольна ВікторіяT21991Нетешин50.857037.585192.5413.1112
Категория 67.5 кг
1Марарь ЕкатеринаT11991Одесса63.251154595255209.8712
Категория 75 кг
1Шеременко СвітланаM21959Белгород-Днестровский72.00157.575160392.5291.6712
Категория 82.5 кг
1Марарь ІринаT21989Одесса79.3010050100250173.2512
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Лаур АлександрT11991Измаил52.00152.562.5125340323.5112
2Горний ОлексійT11992Николаев50.0011567.5110292.5291.519
Категория 56 кг
1Куxтерін ЮрійT11993Ялта53.609557.590242.5222.810
1Качан СергійT21989Николаев55.9014087.5160387.5339.6412
2Гаврилюк АртемT21989Нетешин56.0014077.5140357.5312.749
Категория 60 кг
1Кім ЕдуардT11991Николаев59.3012590135350507.8512
1Котович ВиталийT21990с. Межиричка59.8011090170370338.7712
2Криницький СергійT21989Сумы59.0013575132.5342.5283.289
Алигаев ЭльнурT21990Запорожье59.001300
1Григорчук ВіталійM61937с. Межиричка57.5085nm662.5nm6130nm6277.5nm6235.8812
Категория 67.5 кг
1Баштаненко ВладимирT11991Белгород-Днестровский66.0012095135350259.2812
1Колода АнатолійT21991Белгород-Днестровский67.0514592.5142.5380277.4812
2Низовой ДмитрийT21990Белгород-Днестровский67.0013075145350255.759
Дунець АртемT21989Николаев62.101000
1Репунов ОлександрT31987Алчевск66.90271n150232.5653.5nt3478.1712
2Мирзаев МихаилT31988Алчевск67.10190130180500364.859
3Нестеренко ЮрійT31988Сумская область66.00140117.5165422.5312.998
4Дубінін АртурT31987Одесса65.70160100152.5412.5306.860
1Солоділов ОлексійJ1987Алчевск67.50230125245600435.4812
2Кюркчю ФедорJ1987Белгород-Днестровский65.20160115200475355.879
1Kravtsov Petro "Peter"M51946Армянск67.00150nm570nm5120nm5340nm5597.3312
Категория 75 кг
1Поросков ИльяT11992Сумская область74.0012067.5135322.5216.590
1Гниденко АртемT21989Сумская область73.0017095182.5447.5303.8112
2Козолуп ЕвгенийT21990Сумская область74.0015597.5180432.5290.479
3Чумак ОлександрT21989Николаев71.90150105165420288.718
4Чернятинский ЮрийT21989Луцк74.5014575170390260.527
1Хоменко ЮрийT31989с. Межиричка75.00140120185445295.7012
2Уваров ЯрославT31987Белгород-Днестровский74.85130110170410272.909
1Постовалов АртемJ1986Мирноград (Димитров)74.80315200290805901.6012
2Боровський ОлексійJ1986Тернополь74.30250137.5220607.5406.669
3Кравченко МаксимJ1985Измаил74.20205135200540361.858
1Городулін В'ячеславM31954Симферополь74.80240167.5nm2247.5nm2655436.1612
1Логінов ОлександрM61938Мариуполь72.70130nm680nm6160nm6370nm6708.6512
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гладун АндрійT21989Одесса79.50300
160250
710451.4212
2Антоненко ОлександрT21990Бердянск82.50260140227.5627.5645.709
3Грама СергійT21989Измаил82.00265150210625394.948
4Гадзевич ПавелT21989Нетешин80.00250115240605382.907
5Ивненко НиколайT21989Симферополь81.60200107.5210517.5322.976
6Верещака АртемT21989Сумская область78.70200125185510326.665
7Кальнін ДмитроT21989Николаев80.7517085180435275.664
1Боровський ПавлоT31988Тернополь81.50275117.5235627.5391.8712
2Онищенко ДенисT31987Тернополь77.20250127.5215592.5385.019
3Козловский СергейT31987Нетешин79.50220135215570362.418
1Шутенко В'ячеславJ1986Волноваха82.20300150305755778.4112
2Кузьміщев ВладиславJ1983Алчевск80.00290170260720455.699
3Дятлов АндрійJ1985Николаев81.50255190230675421.548
4Здоровенко В'ячеславJ1983Одесса80.70245150230625393.137
5Соломатін СергійJ1987Алчевск82.50250140200590365.396
1Дубиковський ВалерійM11965Симферополь82.20230195225650403.5912
1Чередніченко АнатолійM31956Белгород-Днестровский79.2020085205490312.4212
2Манько ВолодимирM31956Красноперекопск75.10130100150380252.249
1Борисов ВасильM51942Армянск82.3075nm665nm6115nm6255nm6158.1812
Категория 90 кг
1Коротич ДмитроT31988Макеевка89.60280170252.5702.5682.8312
1Помбухчій АндрійJ1984Мелитополь89.00280167.5267.5715427.7812
2Сотник В'ячеславJ1984Першотравневе (Мангуш)88.95280182.5245707.5690.529
3Карась СергійJ1986Николаев87.70250155265670398.458
4Бессель СергійJ1984Одесса85.50175120185480290.167
1Чернобай ВолодимирM21960Нетешин85.50240170210620374.7912
2Баранов ОлександрM21958Николаев85.7017095200465280.679
1Свірненко ВіталійM81927с. Межиричка89.90130nm870nm8150nm8350nm8205.0012
Категория 100 кг
Трубічкін ЯрославT31987Алчевск95.30410.50
1Третяк СтаніславJ1983Одесса97.70330220270820459.1212
2Сміщук ВолодимирJ1985Нетешин99.60300195272.5767.5425.969
3Григоренко ВадимJ1986Белгород-Днестровский93.50220135190545312.128
Стояльцев СергійJ1987Донецкая область95.102701800
1Бершадський СергійM11963Белгород-Днестровский97.00230145240615345.5712
1Дудник МиколаM21961Одесса97.30200122.5210532.5298.7312
2Скрипкін ОлександрM21960Симферополь100.00185135210530293.629
1Шихатов ГеннадійM31953Симферополь98.50280nm2205nm2250735nm2409.9812
Категория 110 кг
1Тарвердиев РустамJ1983Одесса104.10300170270740403.6012
2Погас МаксимJ1985Симферополь108.10280200260740398.799
3Сітало ВалентинJ1985Сумская область109.10225142.5252.5620333.318
1Маланічев ЮрійM31956пгт Побужье101.40250150275675371.7912
2Верещак ВалерийM31955Луцк104.20210155200565308.049
Категория 125 кг
1Айко ОлексійT21990Першотравневе (Мангуш)112.80250170220640561.9212
1Бриндуля МиколаM31953пгт Побужье110.10160130180470252.1112
Категория 140 кг
1Головаченко ІванJ1984Николаев136.60380220300900456.3912

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Ветераны
1 Логінов Олександр 708.65 370nm6 @ 72.70
2 Kravtsov Petro "Peter" 597.33 340nm5 @ 67.00
3 Городулін В'ячеслав 436.16 655 @ 74.80
4 Шихатов Геннадій 409.98 735nm2 @ 98.50
5 Дубиковський Валерій 403.59 650 @ 82.20
6 Чернобай Володимир 374.79 620 @ 85.50
7 Маланічев Юрій 371.79 675 @ 101.40
8 Бершадський Сергій 345.57 615 @ 97.00
9 Чередніченко Анатолій 312.42 490 @ 79.20
10 Верещак Валерий 308.04 565 @ 104.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коротич Дмитро 682.83 702.5 @ 89.60
2 Антоненко Олександр 645.70 627.5 @ 82.50
3 Айко Олексій 561.92 640 @ 112.80
4 Кім Едуард 507.85 350 @ 59.30
5 Репунов Олександр 478.17 653.5nt3 @ 66.90
6 Гладун Андрій 451.42 710 @ 79.50
7 Грама Сергій 394.94 625 @ 82.00
8 Боровський Павло 391.87 627.5 @ 81.50
9 Онищенко Денис 385.01 592.5 @ 77.20
10 Гадзевич Павел 382.90 605 @ 80.00
Юниоры
1 Постовалов Артем 901.60 805 @ 74.80
2 Шутенко В'ячеслав 778.41 755 @ 82.20
3 Сотник В'ячеслав 690.52 707.5 @ 88.95
4 Третяк Станіслав 459.12 820 @ 97.70
5 Головаченко Іван 456.39 900 @ 136.60
6 Кузьміщев Владислав 455.69 720 @ 80.00
7 Солоділов Олексій 435.48 600 @ 67.50
8 Помбухчій Андрій 427.78 715 @ 89.00
9 Сміщук Володимир 425.96 767.5 @ 99.60
10 Дятлов Андрій 421.54 675 @ 81.50
Женщины
Ветераны
1 Шеременко Світлана 291.67 392.5 @ 72.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дольна Вікторія 413.11 192.5 @ 50.85
2 Марарь Екатерина 209.87 255 @ 63.25
3 Марарь Ірина 173.25 250 @ 79.30

Командный зачет

1Одесская область7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Кировоградская область7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
3Крым6912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
Донецкая область6912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
5Николаевская область6212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
6Хмельницкая область5712 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
7Сумская область5112 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 5
8Луганская область4812 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6
9Тернопольская область3012 + 9 + 9
10Запорожская область2112 + 9
11Волынская область169 + 7