Поиск выступлений

1-й Кубок ВОП:Bench Press

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖRКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Смірнова СвітланаO1988Мелитополь43.0035403539.490П.Целюрик
Категория 48 кг
1Гудзь ВікторіяO1977Симферополь47.006070706063.070В.Горбунов-В.Дубиковский
Категория 52 кг
1Кузнецова ТаїсіяO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)49.008090100100101.6512В.Кузнецов
Категория 56 кг
1Куркуріна АннаO1966Николаев55.906082.59082.575.2912В.Скакунов
1Куркуріна АннаM11966Николаев55.906082.59082.575.2912В.Скакунов
Категория 60 кг
1Калугіна ТетянаO1980Николаев59.80102.5110112.511094.9112В.Скакунов
2Китрарь ИринаO1979Кропивницкий (Кировоград)59.705060707060.480
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ярош АнатолійT21991Симферополь67.008585nt29085nt262.110В.Дубиковский
1Сейтумеров ІскендерO1970Мелитополь67.1010010511010576.620П.Целюрик-Н.Бернвальд
1Kravtsov Petro "Peter"M51946Армянск67.2070nm575nm577.5nm577.5nm556.4712
Категория 75 кг
1Хом'як ОлегJ1985Луцк74.40180185180120.3712Н.Хомяк-В.Горошко
2Андрусь ЮрійJ1986Тернополь73.60155175155104.559П.Боровский
1Хом'як ОлегO1985Луцк74.40180185180120.3712Н.Хомяк-В.Горошко
Категория 82.5 кг
1Чернов КостянтинJ1984Донецк81.20175185190185192.5912
2Боровський ОлексійJ1986Тернополь75.6013013513085.849
1Дубиковський ВалерійO1965Симферополь81.40180185192.5185115.6412В.Горбунов
2Пастухов ВікторO1967Нетешин82.50165180180180111.479С.Рыжук-А.Бухтийчук
1Дубиковський ВалерійM11965Симферополь81.40180185192.5185115.6412В.Горбунов
1Нехорошев ОлександрM41954Мелитополь82.0010010510566.3512П.Целюрик-Н.Бернвальд
Категория 90 кг
1Пономаренко ОлександрT31988с. Межиричка83.0090100102.5102.563.210В.Свирненко
1Буxтійчук АркадійO1975Нетешин90.00230245252.5252.5147.7912С.Рыжук
2Старченко ВолодимирO1975Мелитополь89.10190200200117.789
3Мигас ВолодимирO1975Луцк89.50190190190190111.598С.Верещак
Шевчук ВолодимирO1981Луцк89.001851951950С.Верещак
2Чайкин ВасилийM31954Мелитополь86.00115120122.5122.573.7712П.Целюрик-Н.Бернвальд
1Свірненко ВіталійM81927с. Межиричка89.006070nm88070nm841.8812П.Кравцов
Категория 100 кг
1Пархоменко ЕгорT21991Мелитополь95.009510010510559.620П.Целюрик-Н.Бернвальд
1Сміщук ВолодимирJ1985Нетешин99.30200210215215119.5012С.Рыжук-А.Бухтийчук
1Белізний ОлександрO1965Донецк97.60215225235225208.1312О.Коротич
2Верещак СергійO1975Луцк100.00215230215119.119В.Верещак
1Белізний ОлександрM11965Донецк97.60215nm1225nm1235225nm1211.0412А.Коротич
1Маланічев ЮрійM31956пгт Побужье99.8013013072.0912В.Свирненко
Категория 110 кг
1Ломницький АндрійO1980Мелитополь109.70210220225225120.7812
2Ніколаєнко СтаніславO1978Кропивницкий (Кировоград)102.00190
200210210115.409
3Асланов ВіталійO1974Першотравневе (Мангуш)109.00180200200180159.668А.Котлубей
1Семенюк ОлександрM11965Мелитополь100.1013013513574.7612П.Целюрик-Н.Бернвальд
Категория 125 кг
1Романюк ВікторO1972Городок112.10220235235125.5112В.Гавриленко
2Goldenberg IgorO1969Измаил117.60150160167.5167.588.620Ю.Моисеев
Категория 140 кг
1Олеоленко СергійO1978Ужгород127.80210225225116.4612
1Целюрик ПавлоM11963Мелитополь131.00195200200102.7612
2Захаров СергійM11964Донецк134.80160170180180156.549А.Коротич

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Белізний Олександр 208.13 225 @ 97.60
2 Асланов Віталій 159.66 180 @ 109.00
3 Буxтійчук Аркадій 147.79 252.5 @ 90.00
4 Романюк Віктор 125.51 235 @ 112.10
5 Ломницький Андрій 120.78 225 @ 109.70
6 Хом'як Олег 120.37 180 @ 74.40
7 Верещак Сергій 119.11 215 @ 100.00
8 Старченко Володимир 117.78 200 @ 89.10
9 Олеоленко Сергій 116.46 225 @ 127.80
10 Дубиковський Валерій 115.64 185 @ 81.40
Ветераны
1 Белізний Олександр 211.04 225nm1 @ 97.60
2 Захаров Сергій 156.54 180 @ 134.80
3 Дубиковський Валерій 115.64 185 @ 81.40
4 Целюрик Павло 102.76 200 @ 131.00
5 Семенюк Олександр 74.76 135 @ 100.10
6 Чайкин Василий 73.77 122.5 @ 86.00
7 Маланічев Юрій 72.09 130 @ 99.80
8 Нехорошев Олександр 66.35 105 @ 82.00
9 Kravtsov Petro "Peter" 56.47 77.5nm5 @ 67.20
10 Свірненко Віталій 41.88 70nm8 @ 89.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Пономаренко Олександр 63.21 102.5 @ 83.00
2 Ярош Анатолій 62.11 85nt2 @ 67.00
3 Пархоменко Егор 59.62 105 @ 95.00
Юниоры
1 Чернов Костянтин 192.59 185 @ 81.20
2 Хом'як Олег 120.37 180 @ 74.40
3 Сміщук Володимир 119.50 215 @ 99.30
4 Андрусь Юрій 104.55 155 @ 73.60
5 Боровський Олексій 85.84 130 @ 75.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кузнецова Таїсія 101.65 100 @ 49.00
2 Калугіна Тетяна 94.91 110 @ 59.80
3 Куркуріна Анна 75.29 82.5 @ 55.90
4 Гудзь Вікторія 63.07 60 @ 47.00
5 Китрарь Ирина 60.48 70 @ 59.70
6 Смірнова Світлана 39.49 35 @ 43.00
Ветераны
1 Куркуріна Анна 75.29 82.5 @ 55.90