Поиск выступлений

1-й Кубок ВОП

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаRКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Кузнецова ТаїсіяJ1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)48.0015085150385397.9412В.Кузнецов
1Гудзь ВікторіяO1977Симферополь46.7011067.592.5270285.2812В.Горбунов-В.Дубиковский
Категория 52 кг
1Дольна ВікторіяT11991Нетешин52.009037.585212.5205.8312А.Бухтийчук
Категория 60 кг
1Мельченко МаринаO1982Ровно58.7011572.5105292.5530.8912
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Алигаев ЭльнурT21990Запорожье55.108060120260231.560В.Дядьков
Гаврилюк АртемT31989Нетешин55.40150751500А.Бухтийчук
Категория 60 кг
1Хомов МаксимT21991Луцк60.0014075160375304.8012О.Хомяк
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ярош АнатолійT21991Симферополь67.5016090170420304.8412В.Дубиковский
1Чеботар СураджO1977Измаил67.40310nr140250700508.7612Ю.Моисеев
1Kravtsov Petro "Peter"M51946Армянск67.20152.5nm575nm5135nm5362.5nm5264.1512
Категория 75 кг
1Коник АртемT31989Тернополь75.00200127.5212.5540358.8312П.Боровский
Онищенко ДенисT31987Тернополь75.002800П.Боровский
1Постовалов АртемJ1986Алчевск71.80270180280730502.3912И.Кудреватых-А.Репунов
2Боровський ОлексійJ1986Тернополь74.00250130230610409.689
3Дубінін АртурJ1987Одесса73.20160115180455308.228В.Клименко
1Постовалов АртемO1986Алчевск71.80270180280730502.3912И.Кудреватых-А.Репунов
2Царук РоманO1978Луцк74.80250160260670446.159О.Хомяк
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кулешов ДмитрийT21990Запорожье82.107590110275170.890В.Дядьков
1Боровський ПавлоT31988Тернополь81.90280170250700435.6812
2Гадзевич ПавелT31989Нетешин79.50255135245635403.739
3Козловский СергейT31987Нетешин80.60260155220635399.738
1Чернов КостянтинJ1984Донецк81.00270182.5240692.5722.9712
1Боровський ПавлоO1988Тернополь81.90280170272.5722.5449.6812
2Дубиковський ВалерійO1965Симферополь82.00260190250700442.339В.Горбунов
3Пастухов ВікторO1967Нетешин81.50275177.5227.5680424.668С.Рыжук-А.Бухтийчук
1Дубиковський ВалерійM11965Симферополь82.00260190250700442.3312В.Горбунов
Категория 90 кг
1Коротич ДмитроT31988Донецк90.00300
177.5265742.5719.4812А.Котлубей
2Пономаренко ОлександрT31988с. Межиричка83.00130100190420259.010В.Свирненко
1Погонець ВолодимирJ1985Нетешин89.20340200300840494.3412
2Сотник В'ячеславJ1984Першотравневе (Мангуш)88.70290195240725709.059А.Котлубей
3Соломатін СергійJ1987Алчевск88.90285160235680401.008
1Коротич ОлександрO1983Донецк89.20300220290810788.9412А.Котлубей
2Павлов ЄвгенO1981Алчевск83.90250170265685419.369
3Здоровенко В'ячеславO1983Одесса86.70280165240685410.388Ю.Власюк
4Соломатін СергійO1987Алчевск88.90285160235680401.007
Чернобай ВолодимирM21960Нетешин84.202351600А.Бухтийчук
1Свірненко ВіталійM81927с. Межиричка89.0011570160nm8345206.4112П.Кравцов
Категория 100 кг
1Трубічкін ЯрославJ1987Алчевск97.40370225300895501.9212И.Кудреватых-А.Солодилов
2Сміщук ВолодимирJ1985Нетешин99.70335210305850471.589С.Рыжук - А.Бухтийчук
3Третяк СтаніславJ1983Одесса99.20310220265795442.028Д.Фиткевич,В.Демкович
4Стояльцев СергійJ1987Донецк94.90300180285765716.817А.Коротич
1Трубічкін ЯрославO1987Алчевск97.40370225300895501.9212И.Кудреватых-А.Солодилов
2Третяк СтаніславO1983Одесса99.20310220265795442.029Д.Фиткевич,В.Демкович
3Петренко ДмитроO1979Донецк99.80300190230720659.528А.Коротич
Бабенко ВікторM11963Харьков98.802701902600Ю.Пономаренко
1Маланічев ЮрійM31956пгт Побужье99.80240142.5260642.5356.2712В.Свирненко
Категория 110 кг
1Айко ОлександрO1983Першотравневе (Мангуш)106.60350250325925826.9512А.Котлубей
2Рожанський ВолодимирO1980Красный Лиман103.40332.5202.5290825744.989
3Яремус АндрійO1977Ужгород103.60330185265780426.118
4Кузнецов МиколаO1978Херсон107.70290200270760410.027С.Романенко
Категория 125 кг
1Айко ОлексійT21990Першотравневе (Мангуш)113.80250185220655573.1312А.Котлубей
1Романюк ВікторO1972Городок112.10275235210720384.5512В.Гавриленко
Категория 140 кг
Олеоленко СергійO1978Ужгород128.004000
Генсицький ОлександрO1975Ровно129.702800

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Айко Олександр 826.95 925 @ 106.60
2 Коротич Олександр 788.94 810 @ 89.20
3 Рожанський Володимир 744.98 825 @ 103.40
4 Петренко Дмитро 659.52 720 @ 99.80
5 Чеботар Сурадж 508.76 700 @ 67.40
6 Постовалов Артем 502.39 730 @ 71.80
7 Трубічкін Ярослав 501.92 895 @ 97.40
8 Боровський Павло 449.68 722.5 @ 81.90
9 Царук Роман 446.15 670 @ 74.80
10 Дубиковський Валерій 442.33 700 @ 82.00
Ветераны
1 Дубиковський Валерій 442.33 700 @ 82.00
2 Маланічев Юрій 356.27 642.5 @ 99.80
3 Kravtsov Petro "Peter" 264.15 362.5nm5 @ 67.20
4 Свірненко Віталій 206.41 345 @ 89.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коротич Дмитро 719.48 742.5 @ 90.00
2 Айко Олексій 573.13 655 @ 113.80
3 Боровський Павло 435.68 700 @ 81.90
4 Гадзевич Павел 403.73 635 @ 79.50
5 Козловский Сергей 399.73 635 @ 80.60
6 Коник Артем 358.83 540 @ 75.00
7 Ярош Анатолій 304.84 420 @ 67.50
8 Хомов Максим 304.80 375 @ 60.00
9 Пономаренко Олександр 259.01 420 @ 83.00
10 Алигаев Эльнур 231.56 260 @ 55.10
Юниоры
1 Чернов Костянтин 722.97 692.5 @ 81.00
2 Стояльцев Сергій 716.81 765 @ 94.90
3 Сотник В'ячеслав 709.05 725 @ 88.70
4 Постовалов Артем 502.39 730 @ 71.80
5 Трубічкін Ярослав 501.92 895 @ 97.40
6 Погонець Володимир 494.34 840 @ 89.20
7 Сміщук Володимир 471.58 850 @ 99.70
8 Третяк Станіслав 442.02 795 @ 99.20
9 Боровський Олексій 409.68 610 @ 74.00
10 Соломатін Сергій 401.00 680 @ 88.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Мельченко Марина 530.89 292.5 @ 58.70
2 Гудзь Вікторія 285.28 270 @ 46.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дольна Вікторія 205.83 212.5 @ 52.00
Юниоры
1 Кузнецова Таїсія 397.94 385 @ 48.00