Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы:DL

 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесТ1Т2Т3ТR
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Becker MichaelaO198659.7090102.5107.5w107.5w (108.5w)192.32
Baumann HeidiM1197658.90140140
Категория 67.5 кг
1Maczka BrigitteM4196267.5080w90w97.5w
97.5w159.80
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Hablicsek HubaJ199859.30155165172.5w172.5w (180)250.30
Категория 67.5 кг
1Karkuschke GordenO199166.90165.5w167.5w172.5w172.5w (180)214.94
Категория 75 кг
1Tuma MaximilianT2200371.60140160w175160w (180w)187.20
1Steffen BurkhardM6195070.70120130140130255.69
Категория 82.5 кг
1Charbuliak MarekJ199882.40265265w292.5265w272.69
1Maczka MieczysławM5195481.10120142.5w150w150w235.06
1Meyerhofer GerdM9193876.308590102.5w102.5w112.75
1Miloch TomaszMS198380.10250270280.5270 (280.5)284.58
Категория 90 кг
1Hlavac DavidO199187.10230252.5260260257.40
2Rożnowski EdwardO195188.00175205232.5232.5228.55
1Schulze LotharM6195084.10150160170170287.12
Категория 100 кг
1Krusina PavelO199192.60250270277.5270256.77
2Eck LászlóO197894.30225240240225.84
1Eck LászlóM1197894.40230250267.5250235.92
1Mihoubi HeinzM7194798.80185195200185296.15
Категория 110 кг
1Capouch JosefJ1997106.70300320w330320w285.76
1Blankenhorn TobiasO1989108.00250260280280249.20
1Trstenský ĽubomirM11974105.30210230250230215.63
1Hablicsek NorbertM21974109.60280302.5302.5280262.96
1Backhaus BerndM31964107.60240265285.5265289.95
Категория 125 кг
1Šiska JánMS1980123.40250270250215.00
Категория 140 кг
1Malinek MartinMS1980133.20340340355340288.32

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Hlavac David 257.40 260 @ 87.10
2 Krusina Pavel 256.77 270 @ 92.60
3 Blankenhorn Tobias 249.20 280 @ 108.00
4 Rożnowski Edward 228.55 232.5 @ 88.00
5 Eck László 225.84 240 @ 94.30
6 Karkuschke Gorden 214.94 172.5w (180) @ 66.90
Ветераны
1 Mihoubi Heinz 296.15 185 @ 98.80
2 Backhaus Bernd 289.95 265 @ 107.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Malinek Martin 288.32 340 @ 133.20
Ветераны
1 Schulze Lothar 287.12 170 @ 84.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Miloch Tomasz 284.58 270 (280.5) @ 80.10
Ветераны
1 Hablicsek Norbert 262.96 280 @ 109.60
2 Steffen Burkhard 255.69 130 @ 70.70
3 Eck László 235.92 250 @ 94.40
4 Maczka Mieczysław 235.06 150w @ 81.10
5 Trstenský Ľubomir 215.63 230 @ 105.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Tuma Maximilian 187.20 160w (180w) @ 71.60
Юниоры
1 Capouch Josef 285.76 320w @ 106.70
2 Charbuliak Marek 272.69 265w @ 82.40
3 Hablicsek Huba 250.30 172.5w (180) @ 59.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Becker Michaela 192.32 107.5w (108.5w) @ 59.70
Ветераны
1 Maczka Brigitte 159.80 97.5w @ 67.50