Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы:BP

 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖR
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Fečová KristínaJ199764.50100110120110185.90
1Pauli AndreaMS198067.1090100110100164.70
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Суфиянов АйратO198465.90190200202.5202.5 (205.5)256.77
1Trichlin ErwinM8193964.1090w959590w247.78
Категория 82.5 кг
1Holeček ZdeněkO198879.30200200210200212.60
2Krzeminski PawelO199279.70120140150120126.84
1Marudins IgorsM1197581.60190201201190206.10
1Maczka MieczysławM5195482.50100107.5110110169.90
1Müller GerdM6195280.10110120125125210.40
Категория 90 кг
1Tynus MetousT3200187.60160170180160157.92
1Civek PavelJ199688.40200220220220215.38
1Slovak ZdenekO198688.60200230240230225.17
1Cieplak DanielM2197388.40205212.5230212.5220.52
2Auer MarioM2197283.90150170190170186.01
1Reisbach SteffenM3196787.50170175175201.74
Blumenthal SteffenMS198489.30245245245
Категория 100 кг
1Benca DavidT3200094.30170180180170159.97
1Čambál JozefO198897.30230240242.5240222.24
2Satrapa JanO198697.10220230232.5220203.94
1Rekaikins MihailsM1197797.30210220225220206.57
1Kraus HelmutM2197197.70215215215215221.31
1Rinas UlfertM51959100.00205205215215 (223w)271.48
1Vetter Hans-UlrichM6195299.20170176e183176e (183)258.02
Категория 110 кг
1Obcowski TomaszO1979106.90200310320200178.40
1Smutný AndrejM11977109.60275275w285w285w (292.5)256.05
1Pólacek PetrM21971109.80220235235235231.68
1Bożyczko-Jałocha KrzysztofM31965110.00230240240230245.68
2Gansinger FranzM31968109.70170180185185191.23
1Grabowski WojciechM61951106.50205215215w215w313.30
Категория 125 кг
1Pischinger MichaelM11978118.10260270270260225.42
2Schmidt RonnyM11975119.30210210210210186.74
1Ubertowski AdamM31967122.40180200200180154.98
Svirec BorisM41964114.50195195195
Kramer WojciechM41961119.60215220220
1Kohout PetrMS1984120.20240255265255220.32
Von Zweydorff RobinMS1979110.20310310
Категория 140 кг
1Schober AndreO1990150.40170180190190157.70
1Göllnitz Kai-UweM21974129.80290297.5305305275.45

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Суфиянов Айрат 256.77 202.5 (205.5) @ 65.90
2 Slovak Zdenek 225.17 230 @ 88.60
3 Čambál Jozef 222.24 240 @ 97.30
4 Holeček Zdeněk 212.60 200 @ 79.30
5 Satrapa Jan 203.94 220 @ 97.10
6 Obcowski Tomasz 178.40 200 @ 106.90
7 Schober Andre 157.70 190 @ 150.40
8 Krzeminski Pawel 126.84 120 @ 79.70
Ветераны
1 Grabowski Wojciech 313.30 215w @ 106.50
2 Göllnitz Kai-Uwe 275.45 305 @ 129.80
3 Rinas Ulfert 271.48 215 (223w) @ 100.00
4 Vetter Hans-Ulrich 258.02 176e (183) @ 99.20
5 Smutný Andrej 256.05 285w (292.5) @ 109.60
6 Trichlin Erwin 247.78 90w @ 64.10
7 Bożyczko-Jałocha Krzysztof 245.68 230 @ 110.00
8 Pólacek Petr 231.68 235 @ 109.80
9 Pischinger Michael 225.42 260 @ 118.10
10 Kraus Helmut 221.31 215 @ 97.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Benca David 159.97 170 @ 94.30
2 Tynus Metous 157.92 160 @ 87.60
Юниоры
1 Civek Pavel 215.38 220 @ 88.40
Женщины
Суб-ветераны
1 Pauli Andrea 164.70 100 @ 67.10
Юниоры
1 Fečová Kristína 185.90 110 @ 64.50