Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы:DL Raw

ФедерацияWorld United Amateur Powerlifting (WUAP)
Место проведенияПольша, Pabianice
Дата13 – 17 июн 2018
Количество участников358
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 27 июня 2018
ID47210
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесТ1Т2Т3ТR
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Szpila MagdalenaT2200241.7065w70w75w75w (80w)
1Stachowicz MartaO198945.60110120130120300.36
Категория 52 кг
1Kirpicenko-Tybora OlgaO199452.00110120120110228.69
Категория 56 кг
1Kardaś ElaT3199954.10100w110w115110w218.24
Категория 60 кг
1Pich NikolaT2200256.80120127.5127.5120225.36
1Gawron JoannaO199358.30120132.5145145265.35
1Razzouki-Korkis BettinaM3196556.90100110120120 (125w)224.28
Категория 67.5 кг
1Kopeć IrenaO199061.90110120125125
Категория 75 кг
1Zapała RenataJ199472.70120130136w136w213.66
1Klate Stępniewska KatarzynaO198572.50120130140140220.36
1Kowalska BeataM1197374.70130140w150w150w242.10
Категория 90 кг
1Puzio KrystynaM3196588.80140w150w155w155w267.16
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Balážik PavelO197954.70140150158150 (158)248.25
Категория 60 кг
1Hablicsek Huba Jr.J199859.10130145w155w155w (170w)226.30
1Stefaniuk PiotrO199159.70170175w180w180w257.76
Категория 67.5 кг
1Bogusz KamilJ199867.50140155162.5162.5201.01
1Kaliński AntoniM5195367.00125w135w140w140w261.83
1Hojka BernardM6195367.50130140140e140e265.48
Категория 75 кг
1Kurek OliverT3199972.90220230230230263.81
1Kurek OliverT3199972.90220.5w230w243230w263.81
1Авдеєв АндрійO198375.00195207.5221e221e246.86
1Koper ZbigniewM5195375.00150160165160268.26
1Śliwiński RyszardM6195074.30145156w162w162w297.86
2Malchau HansM6195174.90120120130120214.06
Категория 82.5 кг
1Romanowski NikodemJ199780.90230230240230240.12
1Miloch TomaszO198380.30245255265.5w265.5w (270)279.04
2Rufkiewicz MateuszO198882.30230247.5265.5w265.5w (266)273.73
3Карпенко ДмитроO198581.60180190200200207.80
1Troll KonradM2197278.80180190200190215.30
1Stasiak AndrzejM3196580.80180190200200252.50
1Schoř KarelM5195581.70180192.5w200w200w304.58
1Bejgrowicz JózefM6195280.90210220w222.5w222.5w356.10
1Meyerhofer GerdM9193877.70859090204.31
Категория 90 кг
1Сугоняка ВадимT2200089.20220w250w252.5250w243.50
1Kaźmierczak PrzemysławO199388.40220230252.5230225.17
2Sobczak MateuszO199384.20195207.5215215217.80
1Schimana ThomasM2197288.20235245w260245w240.35
1Kutzsch Frank ThomasM5195688.70220232.5240240 (246.5)338.00
2Knuth MarianM5195889.50220230230220295.10
1Łuka JanM6194989.60210220225225363.92
1Gawle PiotrMS198288.40185w200w210200w195.80
Категория 100 кг
1Kalapoš Kevin AnthonyT3200093.20200e220e230220e (230)208.34
1Klokov OleksandrJ199796.20280290290280260.68
2Silberbauer Jr. HelmutJ199695.50185205225205191.47
3Hejl RobinJ199693.60170190190170160.65
1Malkhasyan NshanO1991100.00290300310300274.50
2Kurek PiotrO199298.40260270280280257.88
3Frąckowiak KarolO199199.70270280282.5280256.48
4Czupryn KonradO198999.30230245250245224.91
5Grzemiński KrzysztofO198795.80210230250230214.59
6Chilakowski PawełO199397.00230250255230213.21
7Hass HansO198997.70180195205205189.42
1Коцага ВадимM1197796.00190202.5217.5202.5189.67
1Kozioł PrzemysławM2197398.60215225232.5232.5226.98
1Silberbauer Helmut Sr.M3196497.50250265wr270265w245.13
2Rufkiewicz MariuszM3196799.70210230252.5252.5 (265.5)231.29
1Wróbel WiesławM5195799.10230252.5w260w260w329.74
2Cabaj ZbigniewM5195590.10180190200200284.89
1Sochański StefanM6194890.50185205205329.18
1Hakobyan ArturMS198096.10270290302.5290270.28
Категория 110 кг
1Havlicek MartinT31998109.90300315w330w330w292.05
1Grígeľ JurajO1992108.90305320330320 (345.5)283.84
1Hablicsek Norbert Sr.M11974108.90240260280w280w248.36
1Lazok VojtechM21968107.20220240250240242.34
1Gejdoš TiborM31963104.20225240250250276.30
1Sokołowski JózefM51956102.50250280300280357.69
Категория 125 кг
1Sadowski PiotrJ1996113.40300315326w326w285.58
1Wójcik RafałO1987116.10270302.5310310270.01
2Skowroński MarcinO1990118.60280300300259.80
3Ptačin VladimírO1993117.00290302.5302.5290252.01
4Bartołowicz MariuszO1979110.90280290280246.96
1Pscherer BjornM11975123.20270286w290wr290w (300)252.89
1Nemś RobertM21969117.50230250280250245.64
1Szabó PeterM31964120.60235250260250260.41
1Bojanowski MariuszMS1983113.80290292.5300300 (300.5w)262.50
2Bartołowicz MariuszMS1979110.90280292.5300292.5257.99
Категория 140 кг
1Gazur MarosT31998132.30210220230220186.78
1Włodarczyk MarekJ1997133.80260280w290wr290w (300)245.63
1Gaj PiotrO1993125.50285302.5302.5285244.25
1Redzik Piotr PawełM51957125.10200w215w230w230w278.25

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Grígeľ Juraj 283.84 320 (345.5) @ 108.90
2 Miloch Tomasz 279.04 265.5w (270) @ 80.30
3 Malkhasyan Nshan 274.50 300 @ 100.00
4 Rufkiewicz Mateusz 273.73 265.5w (266) @ 82.30
5 Wójcik Rafał 270.01 310 @ 116.10
6 Skowroński Marcin 259.80 300 @ 118.60
7 Kurek Piotr 257.88 280 @ 98.40
8 Stefaniuk Piotr 257.76 180w @ 59.70
9 Frąckowiak Karol 256.48 280 @ 99.70
10 Ptačin Vladimír 252.01 290 @ 117.00
Ветераны
1 Łuka Jan 363.92 225 @ 89.60
2 Sokołowski Józef 357.69 280 @ 102.50
3 Bejgrowicz Józef 356.10 222.5w @ 80.90
4 Kutzsch Frank Thomas 338.00 240 (246.5) @ 88.70
5 Wróbel Wiesław 329.74 260w @ 99.10
6 Sochański Stefan 329.18 205 @ 90.50
7 Schoř Karel 304.58 200w @ 81.70
8 Śliwiński Ryszard 297.86 162w @ 74.30
9 Knuth Marian 295.10 220 @ 89.50
10 Cabaj Zbigniew 284.89 200 @ 90.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Havlicek Martin 292.05 330w @ 109.90
2 Kurek Oliver 263.81 230 @ 72.90
3 Сугоняка Вадим 243.50 250w @ 89.20
4 Kalapoš Kevin Anthony 208.34 220e (230) @ 93.20
5 Gazur Maros 186.78 220 @ 132.30
Юниоры
1 Sadowski Piotr 285.58 326w @ 113.40
2 Klokov Oleksandr 260.68 280 @ 96.20
3 Włodarczyk Marek 245.63 290w (300) @ 133.80
4 Romanowski Nikodem 240.12 230 @ 80.90
5 Hablicsek Huba Jr. 226.30 155w (170w) @ 59.10
6 Bogusz Kamil 201.01 162.5 @ 67.50
7 Silberbauer Jr. Helmut 191.47 205 @ 95.50
8 Hejl Robin 160.65 170 @ 93.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Stachowicz Marta 300.36 120 @ 45.60
2 Gawron Joanna 265.35 145 @ 58.30
3 Kirpicenko-Tybora Olga 228.69 110 @ 52.00
4 Klate Stępniewska Katarzyna 220.36 140 @ 72.50
Ветераны
1 Puzio Krystyna 267.16 155w @ 88.80
2 Kowalska Beata 242.10 150w @ 74.70
3 Razzouki-Korkis Bettina 224.28 120 (125w) @ 56.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Pich Nikola 225.36 120 @ 56.80
2 Kardaś Ela 218.24 110w @ 54.10
Юниоры
1 Zapała Renata 213.66 136w @ 72.70