Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы

ФедерацияWorld United Amateur Powerlifting (WUAP)
Место проведенияПольша, Pabianice
Дата13 – 17 июн
Количество участников358
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 27 июня
ID47210
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесПЖТСуммаR
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Urbanowicz MagdaO199346.8097.5w57.5w107.5w262.5w631.31
2Stachowicz MartaO198944.8087.552.5105245628.92
Категория 52 кг
1Patelczyk KasandraT3200051.60117.5w (120)57.5w122.5w297.5w626.24
1Bobek KingaO198851.809037.5110237.5496.85
Категория 56 кг
1Świrska MonikaM1197654.20110w65w135w310w620.51
Категория 60 кг
1Materek NataliaJ199659.2012055138w313e564.03
1Droždž JoannaO199058.4012065132.5317.5578.49
2Walczykiewicz DariaO198259.4010072.5122.5295529.53
3Mikulska KatarzynaO198258.2011555120290530.70
Категория 67.5 кг
1Napora LauraT2200166.70110w52.5w120.5w283w467.23
2Chorvátová LilianaT2200064.1010545112.5262.5445.73
1Łanecka JuliaJ199767.2011567.5w135317.5521.65
2Traczyk AleksandraJ199662.009045105240416.40
3Štrobová TerezaJ199565.5082.547.595225376.20
1Madeja MartaO198661.5011560120295514.78
Категория 75 кг
1Derlatka KatarzynaT3199868.009540 (45.5)118w253412.64
1Бродецька ТетянаJ199673.50180w87.5w160w427.5w667.33
1Kočková PetraO198374.6016095187.5442.5685.43
2Skorupińska EwaO199375.008535125245378.04
1Kowalska BeataM1197374.80115w65w145w325w524.56
Категория 82.5 кг
1Pluta AnnaO198780.2011075130315470.61
Brzezińska EmiliaO198881.90140
Категория +90 кг
Wronka MarlenaJ199698.90135
1Koszela KarolinaO198097.60215w95w (100)220w530w729.28
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Stania BartlomijO199359.90160w (167)105w (107.5)186w (190w)451w641.77
2Grzesiuk RafałO198659.10160w (167.5w)92.5172.5425620.50
3Stefaniuk PiotrO199159.70127.5100181w408.5584.97
Категория 67.5 кг
1Skrudlik SzymonT2200160.9011075130w (140w)315438.17
1Starchuski DawidT3200067.00181w (195w)105210w496618.02
2Havelka AlešT3199965.5010577.5145327.5418.87
1Kluczyńśki DawidO199066.40160115185460578.22
Категория 75 кг
1Bajczer CsabaT2200173.40170 (180e)120e (125w)230w520592.28
1Marienka RichardT3199968.9092.560155307.5372.08
2Tułodziecki KacperT3199975.008060135275307.18
1Šuška FrantišekJ199573.70230w135225590670.24
2Olewicz KamilJ199472.50205127.5240w572.5661.24
3Wartig AlexanderJ199574.40185127.5220532.5598.53
4Waingertner JacekJ199474.90160110207.5477.5533.37
Zygmunt BernardJ199674.70210
1Hallmann MaciejO198372.90230w115220565648.06
2Remiszewski MarekO197873.40192.5142.5210545620.76
3Grab PawełO198374.10170155w210535605.62
4Zapart DamianO198374.50200120190510573.24
5Lemański JakubO199271.60180112.5200492.5576.23
6Wierzbicki AdrianO199372.60170115200485560.18
Категория 82.5 кг
1Hráček MartinT3199881.50210120225555576.65
1Harasim JakubJ199780.00215100220535563.89
Bala KacperJ199779.70185115
1Helwig MarcinO198782.40232.5160267.5 (275.5w)660679.14
1Tułodziecki JanuszM3196780.9015565180400487.76
1Jasiński AdamM6195181.60220w112.5217.5w550912.61
1Tamiłowski KazimierzM7194881.20130w127.5w145402.5712.30
1Rożnowski MichałMS197981.70205115185505523.18
Категория 90 кг
1Lewin EickT3199888.90255 (266w)150276.5w (280w)681.5665.14
2Bokroš JurajT3199987.70200120185505497.43
1Maśliński DamianJ199589.60280w160275 (285w)715694.98
2Kleuß MarcelJ199588.90210135220565551.44
1Klimo PeterO198590.00290w150270710687.99
2Spann TinoO198589.20220182.5215617.5601.45
3Majewski MarcinO198889.50225135250610592.92
1Hovhannisyan KhachaturM1197488.60255182.5w250w687.5691.91
1Nguyen TámM2197085.20140150180470517.18
1Tur KrzysztofM3196788.80215145w230w590577.02
1Bejgrowicz JózefM6195283.8016587.5220w472.5736.66
2Sochański StefanM6194889.4017092.5210472.5764.23
1Jasiński KazimierzM7194787.2014082.5180402.5691.95
1Kandefer PiotrMS198190.00230182.5w240w652.5w632.27
2Gawle PiotrMS198287.70170115215500492.50
3Guzik PiotrMS198288.70165110170445435.21
Категория 100 кг
1Kalapoš Kevin AnthonyT3200094.40190110225525492.98
2Štrob TomášT3199991.60120110200430411.94
1Maszczak KacperJ199697.80230152.5300682.5630.63
2Citko PatrykJ199498.60250155240645594.05
3Grigoryan AramJ199499.10220160250630578.97
4Roskoš SamuelJ199794.30190155240585550.49
5Grenda PrzemysławJ199497.70190125225540498.96
Turek DominikJ199697.20200
1Frąckowiak KarolO199199.70260155292.5707.5648.07
2Warżała KamilO199297.50252.5177.5275705652.13
3Marciniak MichałO199098.40250182.5270702.5647.00
4Rudolph MarioO198699.20255167.5247.5670615.06
5Jaszczuk HubertO199393.60225125260610576.45
6Racinowski KamilO199295.10200130240570534.09
7Michajłowski MichałO199292.00170150200520496.08
8Znojek FilipO199096.20180102.5210492.5458.52
Malkhasyan NshanO199199.50240
1Horák MartinM1197797.50225165235625581.02
2Drewniany GrzegorzM1197797.50240w150220610567.07
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM3196799.50235 (246)155.5w (160)240 (250.5w)630.5578.17
1Wróbel WiesławM5195798.50225127.5255607.5772.12
Категория 110 кг
1Havlicek MartinT31998107.60300w (310w)160325w785699.44
2Horniak MiroslavT31999103.40215.5w137.5250603544.51
1Blewązka KonradJ1998107.10330195325850758.20
2Gortad MarekJ1995109.50280182.5275737.5653.43
3Kijak AdamJ1995105.90280140240660590.70
Dylewski JakubJ1997109.80240
Sobczak MateuszJ1993105.10260152.5280
1Lipka ŁukaszO1992108.50320175310805715.65
2Готлашов ДмитроO1985107.70290162.5300752.5669.73
3Fedoruk SergeyO1982106.10280190280750671.25
4Szafranko TomaszO1993101.10260170260690628.59
5Blahovský MichalO1987106.70250145250645575.99
Sokołowski JózefM51956100.20250
1Bejgrowicz TomaszMS1979105.70180150210540483.84
Категория 125 кг
1Horciciak JakubT31998118.80260w165.5w275.5w701607.07
1Kwiatkowski SebastianJ1996121.50230152.5275657.5566.77
2Sopoliga MikulášJ1994112.50215105240560491.68
Ziemlewski DamianJ1995114.30280165300
1Ondričko RadovanO1990121.90340202.5290832.5716.78
2Wójcik RafałO1987117.00290190320800695.20
3Tomica PrzemysławO1987117.50265185275725629.30
1Nethe SvenM11975115.50220155250625560.26
2Muraszko AdamM11976117.90205125232.5562.5487.69
1Klauz RafałM21971114.00225155230610584.99
2Engler OlafM21971111.80135142.5170447.5431.60
1Tonoyan GagikM31966110.20260125280665686.62
Категория 140 кг
1Spodzieja DanielJ1995125.80250w175w280w703602.47
1Jaruga BartłomiejO1986139.30310205310825693.83
2Blácha RóbertO1989125.30280190315785672.75
3Makarewicz MarekO1979130.50270220280770655.27
4Sieradzki DamianO1989125.80280185240705604.19
5Grześkowiak KrzysztofO1981138.00270135260665559.93
1Десяцький ОлександрM11976127.00240200285725622.97
Категория +140 кг
1Hadas KamilO1989153.10260135210605500.94

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ondričko Radovan 716.78 832.5 @ 121.90
2 Lipka Łukasz 715.65 805 @ 108.50
3 Wójcik Rafał 695.20 800 @ 117.00
4 Jaruga Bartłomiej 693.83 825 @ 139.30
5 Klimo Peter 687.99 710 @ 90.00
6 Helwig Marcin 679.14 660 @ 82.40
7 Blácha Róbert 672.75 785 @ 125.30
8 Fedoruk Sergey 671.25 750 @ 106.10
9 Готлашов Дмитро 669.73 752.5 @ 107.70
10 Makarewicz Marek 655.27 770 @ 130.50
Ветераны
1 Jasiński Adam 912.61 550 @ 81.60
2 Wróbel Wiesław 772.12 607.5 @ 98.50
3 Sochański Stefan 764.23 472.5 @ 89.40
4 Bejgrowicz Józef 736.66 472.5 @ 83.80
5 Tamiłowski Kazimierz 712.30 402.5 @ 81.20
6 Jasiński Kazimierz 691.95 402.5 @ 87.20
7 Hovhannisyan Khachatur 691.91 687.5 @ 88.60
8 Tonoyan Gagik 686.62 665 @ 110.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Kandefer Piotr 632.27 652.5w @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Десяцький Олександр 622.97 725 @ 127.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Havlicek Martin 699.44 785 @ 107.60
2 Lewin Eick 665.14 681.5 @ 88.90
3 Starchuski Dawid 618.02 496 @ 67.00
4 Horciciak Jakub 607.07 701 @ 118.80
5 Bajczer Csaba 592.28 520 @ 73.40
6 Hráček Martin 576.65 555 @ 81.50
7 Horniak Miroslav 544.51 603 @ 103.40
8 Bokroš Juraj 497.43 505 @ 87.70
9 Kalapoš Kevin Anthony 492.98 525 @ 94.40
10 Skrudlik Szymon 438.17 315 @ 60.90
Юниоры
1 Blewązka Konrad 758.20 850 @ 107.10
2 Maśliński Damian 694.98 715 @ 89.60
3 Šuška František 670.24 590 @ 73.70
4 Olewicz Kamil 661.24 572.5 @ 72.50
5 Gortad Marek 653.43 737.5 @ 109.50
6 Maszczak Kacper 630.63 682.5 @ 97.80
7 Spodzieja Daniel 602.47 703 @ 125.80
8 Wartig Alexander 598.53 532.5 @ 74.40
9 Citko Patryk 594.05 645 @ 98.60
10 Kijak Adam 590.70 660 @ 105.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Koszela Karolina 729.28 530w @ 97.60
2 Kočková Petra 685.43 442.5 @ 74.60
3 Urbanowicz Magda 631.31 262.5w @ 46.80
4 Stachowicz Marta 628.92 245 @ 44.80
5 Droždž Joanna 578.49 317.5 @ 58.40
6 Mikulska Katarzyna 530.70 290 @ 58.20
7 Walczykiewicz Daria 529.53 295 @ 59.40
8 Madeja Marta 514.78 295 @ 61.50
9 Bobek Kinga 496.85 237.5 @ 51.80
10 Pluta Anna 470.61 315 @ 80.20
Ветераны
1 Świrska Monika 620.51 310w @ 54.20
2 Kowalska Beata 524.56 325w @ 74.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Patelczyk Kasandra 626.24 297.5w @ 51.60
2 Napora Laura 467.23 283w @ 66.70
3 Chorvátová Liliana 445.73 262.5 @ 64.10
4 Derlatka Katarzyna 412.64 253 @ 68.00
Юниоры
1 Бродецька Тетяна 667.33 427.5w @ 73.50
2 Materek Natalia 564.03 313e @ 59.20
3 Łanecka Julia 521.65 317.5 @ 67.20
4 Traczyk Aleksandra 416.40 240 @ 62.00
5 Štrobová Tereza 376.20 225 @ 65.50