Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы WUAP

ФедерацияWorld United Amateur Powerlifting (WUAP)
Место проведенияПольша, Rybnik
Дата1 – 4 июн 2011
Количество участников174
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 7 июня 2011
ID6761
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесПЖТСуммаR
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Nachtigalova HanaO197850.209552.5112.5260565.24
1Heindl KarinM3195751.509050100240505.20
Категория 60 кг
1Rovná MonikaO198268.60205wr105192.5502.5815.56
1Ketzler NicoleO198259.9011575110300534.90
2Radosova MariaO198358.609555110260473.72
Категория 67.5 кг
1Rostagnat ChantalM1196765.70122.5er (130er)66er131er319.5er556.37
Категория +90 кг
Vicenikova PetraO198298.44162.567.5150
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Sokolowski ArturT2199359.9014085 (91)160wr385wr547.86
1Lipinski AdrianT3199360.00120wr130wr170wr (175)420wr597.66
Категория 75 кг
1Gugalo KarolT2199473.80130110200440499.84
2Slachta MartinT2199471.8014097.5182.5420489.72
1Pawlik SebastianT3199374.40140130160430483.32
1Schubert MaikJ199071.7012090150360419.76
1Hradsky MarekO197874.90220130210560625.52
Anderbring JonasO197975.00270
1Heindl MartinM4195573.49175112.5215.5er (220er)503572.92
2Hojka BernardM4195374.80140110145395442.40
1Burkhard SteffenM5195072.50180110150440716.56
1Mielich UlrichM7193969.9095wr67.5132.5wr295wr352.23
1Keszthelyi Dr. CsabaM8193373.60118wr82.5135335.5382.13
1Siska RudolfMS197174.80220175195590660.80
Категория 82.5 кг
Gajdos PatrikT2199480.50200
1Bendík DávidT3199181.10180115215 (233)510532.44
1Bejgrowicz JózefM4195282.4018095241wr516530.96
2Goraczko StanislawM4195377.2018590180455653.84
Категория 90 кг
1Seiffert FlorianT3199286.60215125180520516.88
1Karvai ErikJ198788.70260180220660645.48
1Vasilenko MarcelO197988.60230142.5230602.5589.85
Czermiński MarcinO198189.62220150200
Gejdos MilanO198089.50310
1Turowski ZbigniewM2196488.10332.5wr170260762.5821.49
1Rathke PeterM3195689.50280195266wr741900.32
1Sztanke JózsefM4195487.10272.5 (280wr)180230682.5675.68
1Buschke DenisMS197287.90280160255695683.19
Lebrun DidierMS197285.10160142.5
Категория 100 кг
1Olejar MarekJ198899.10255160250665611.14
1Kratochvil JaromirO197898.20375wr247.5300922.5wr850.55
2Milanowski AndrzejO198793.70335205295835788.24
3Knöfler ErikO198197.50350205280835772.38
4Lincmaier PeterO198392.40300177.5295772.5734.65
5Lorenz SvenO197996.46310190260760706.04
6Kuklis MarcinO198298.92280185270735675.47
1Dalmasso Jean-LouisM3195897.30195140205540603.55
1Sokołowski JózefM4195697.40300175280755698.38
1Rücker MarkusMS197399.40300185290 (301)775710.68
2Szücs AttilaMS197698.80300217.5255772.5710.70
3Friberg NiclasMS197499.45200210250660605.22
Категория 110 кг
1Яремус АндрійO1977107.90350235320905805.45
2Hess VlodzimierzO1983104.40250200240690620.31
3Palen ChristianO1984103.60235170250655591.47
4Migra StanislavO1983109.10230140220590523.33
Sruc JaromirO1980104.60350230250
1Hablicsek NorbertMS1974106.30300190270760679.44
Категория 125 кг
1Košnar MartinO1978116.304202903151025891.75
1Michelon DidierM21963114.90270130225625598.01
1Wimmer VaclavM31960117.80190180180550557.60
2Piacka DusanM31957116.2015595177.5427.5456.72
Категория 140 кг
1Олеоленко СергійO1978139.804002703501020856.80
2Rücker SilvioO1977126.60280192.5230702.5601.34
Категория +140 кг
1Gollnick NicoJ1991140.80200wr185wr260wr645wr541.80
1Vaško MartinO1976150.90370230280880730.40
1Öszi FrantišekM21965166.10330wr155wr320wr805wr660.10

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Košnar Martin 891.75 1025 @ 116.30
2 Олеоленко Сергій 856.80 1020 @ 139.80
3 Kratochvil Jaromir 850.55 922.5wr @ 98.20
4 Яремус Андрій 805.45 905 @ 107.90
5 Milanowski Andrzej 788.24 835 @ 93.70
6 Knöfler Erik 772.38 835 @ 97.50
7 Lincmaier Peter 734.65 772.5 @ 92.40
8 Vaško Martin 730.40 880 @ 150.90
9 Lorenz Sven 706.04 760 @ 96.46
10 Kuklis Marcin 675.47 735 @ 98.92
Ветераны
1 Rathke Peter 900.32 741 @ 89.50
2 Turowski Zbigniew 821.49 762.5 @ 88.10
3 Burkhard Steffen 716.56 440 @ 72.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Szücs Attila 710.70 772.5 @ 98.80
2 Rücker Markus 710.68 775 @ 99.40
Ветераны
1 Sokołowski Józef 698.38 755 @ 97.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Buschke Denis 683.19 695 @ 87.90
2 Hablicsek Norbert 679.44 760 @ 106.30
Ветераны
1 Sztanke József 675.68 682.5 @ 87.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Siska Rudolf 660.80 590 @ 74.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Lipinski Adrian 597.66 420wr @ 60.00
2 Sokolowski Artur 547.86 385wr @ 59.90
3 Bendík Dávid 532.44 510 @ 81.10
4 Seiffert Florian 516.88 520 @ 86.60
5 Gugalo Karol 499.84 440 @ 73.80
6 Slachta Martin 489.72 420 @ 71.80
7 Pawlik Sebastian 483.32 430 @ 74.40
Юниоры
1 Karvai Erik 645.48 660 @ 88.70
2 Olejar Marek 611.14 665 @ 99.10
3 Gollnick Nico 541.80 645wr @ 140.80
4 Schubert Maik 419.76 360 @ 71.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Rovná Monika 815.56 502.5 @ 68.60
2 Nachtigalova Hana 565.24 260 @ 50.20
3 Ketzler Nicole 534.90 300 @ 59.90
4 Radosova Maria 473.72 260 @ 58.60
Ветераны
1 Rostagnat Chantal 556.37 319.5er @ 65.70
2 Heindl Karin 505.20 240 @ 51.50