Поиск выступлений

WRPF Чемпинат мира (пауэрлифтинг)

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Лисобой МаргаритаJ1994Москва43.807547.5120242.5342.49Ульянов Андрей
1Лисобой МаргаритаO1994Москва43.807547.5120242.5342.49Ульянов Андрей
Категория 48 кг
Куликова ОльгаT12005Симферополь45.8057.5Куликов Юрий
1Белоусова ИринаO1977Москва46.0010045115260355.08Царюк Антон
Категория 52 кг
1Бизяева ИринаJ1996Липецк50.5010060100260331.49Леликов Павел
2Шелестова СофияJ1994Москва51.5097.54592.5235295.15Панферова Мария
1Tarasova ValentinaO1975Almaty50.4011070130310395.84Иминов Иркин
2Озернюк ИннаO1989Красноармейск52.0010545117.5267.5333.48Кочетов Александр
1Касьян ОльгаM11976Москва50.607552.595222.5283.25Царюк Антон
Категория 56 кг
1Дударева ЕкатеринаO1993Рошаль55.1011585130330393.24Мазуркевич Михаил
2Киселева АнастасияO1993Москва55.5011060100270319.92
3Унашхотлева ЭллаO1983Озерск54.6010050100250300.04Пилипишко Николай
1Рыжикова ОльгаM11975Десногорск53.0010560130295362.37
Категория 60 кг
1Akulova VeronikaJ1997Almaty58.6014567.5120332.5377.57
1Петелова ЯнаO1990Москва59.0013070133333376.14Кочетов Александр
2Усольцева МарияO1988Тюмень58.9012057.5115292.5330.83Мацько Игорь
3Ляшевская ЕкатеринаO1989Томск58.9010542.5120267.5302.55Мациевский Владимир
4Тохунц АрусO1990Армянск59.509547.5112.5255286.15
Категория 67.5 кг
1Яковенко ВикторияJ1995Москва64.8010065130295310.19Плужников Павел
1Zidaabazar SarantuyaaO1989Монголия65.4013057.5140327.5342.03
2Билимихова КаринаO1988Москва65.9012065130315327.14Унежив Владимир
3Климова МаринаO1978Москва66.0011060120290300.84Падалко Алексей
3Фаррафутдинова ТатьянаO1983Озерск66.30107.552.5102.5262.5271.41Пилипишко Николай
1Рапопорт (Сологубова) АннаM11971Томск67.2010057.5120277.5284.13Мациевский Владимир
Категория 75 кг
1Гуцу ЮлияJ1994Саратов72.40102.550115267.5260.13Горбачев Георгий
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Grinbergs MaksimsT12004Dobele59.6012062.5135317.5272.45Ivars Cirulis
Пивень АртемT12001Петрозаводск59.30145
1Ванюханов СтаниславJ1996Балашиха59.50150100170420360.97
2Batkhuyag BatdorjJ1994Монголия56.4014580180405366.14
Пивень АртемO2001Петрозаводск59.30145
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ганжа ДанилаT12001Кубинка61.4014080130350292.36Мельников Андрей
1Строченков ЮлианT21999Гагарин67.10215115235565437.71Соколов Артем
1Sosin FreddyJ1995Jerusalem64.40230125215570456.81
1Sosin FreddyO1995Jerusalem64.40230125215570456.81
2Строченков ЮлианO1999Гагарин67.10215115235565437.71Соколов Артем
Категория 75 кг
1Селихов ЕгорJ1997Сергиев Посад73.10260130242.5632.5458.97Калитюк Антон
2Bayanmunkh SarankhuuJ1995Монголия73.60207.5135215557.5402.57
1Селихов ЕгорO1997Сергиев Посад73.10260130242.5632.5458.97Калитюк Антон
2Pleskach DmitriyO1988Могилев74.50235135242.5612.5438.49
3Четвергов СергейO1987Москва74.00210130220560402.82
4Шарафетдинов НикитаO1991Тюмень74.20220127.5190537.5385.89Мацько Игорь
5Румянцев МаксимO1993Москва72.40200115200515376.33Приходько Андрей
6Андриасян АйкO2001Липецк74.10190110185485348.53Леликов Павел
Batsukh BatboldO1988Монголия74.20200
Zhaksybekov AlderM11974Almaty72.40140Маслов Илья
1Глубшев АлександрM21966Зеленоградск74.20180125215520373.33
1Хоменко ВалерийM31951Находка73.6015090210450324.94
Категория 82.5 кг
1Джумаев ДанилаT12002Наро-Фоминск78.20132.575130337.5233.80Мельник Андрей
1Mirzoev Mukhammad-AliT21999Panjakent82.50170140195505338.30
1Batbold OtgonbaatarJ1996Монголия81.40205110225540364.70Шавардорж Ариунбаатар
2Erdenetuyama ErkhambayarJ1996Монголия78.20200122.5180502.5348.11Шавардорж Ариунбаатар
3Лебедев МихаилJ1996Химки77.70180110190480333.92
1Перов ВасилийO1979Мытищи82.00260162.5267.5690463.93
2Прыгунов ОлегO1990Рязань80.40210145225580394.73
3Гусев АртемO1993Сафоново81.20220125235580392.31
Dvuzhilov AlekseyO1989Караганда80.90232.5Семенец Сергей
1Ефремов ЮрийM11972Санкт-Петербург80.40210165230605411.74
2Sharavdorj BiambatortohM11972Монголия82.40212.5127.5242.5582.5390.50
3Прокофьев СергейM11972Пермь81.00210140230580392.91
Категория 90 кг
1Сальвадов ИльяJ1996Москва88.30232.5155235622.5401.35
1Sharavdorj AriunbaatarO1982Монголия88.80290170270730469.26
2Myagmar GansukhO1984Монголия87.60207.5167.5207.5582.5377.15
3Серегин РоманO1989Зеленоградск88.10205142.5215562.5363.10Зверев Роман
4Зотов ИванO1984с. Кинель-Черкассы88.70195140220555356.98Алтунин Николай
5Казак РоманO1984Урай89.10200125180505324.06Саранский Сергей
6Драгунов АндрейO1993Липецк85.70180100215495324.38Леликов Павел
Тарков ЛеонидO1981Москва86.80225
1Маренков ЮрийM11976Королев88.20210150202.5562.5362.88Танаев Михаил
1Куліков ЮрійM21959Симферополь85.80140115170425278.32Горбунов Вячеслав
Тушин АлексейM21964Москва89.00190
Категория 100 кг
1Майоршин АндрейT22000Хабаровск99.40230140240610372.14Комелин Константин
1Алексеев АндрейJ1997Сергиев Посад92.20205127.5195527.5332.74Чумичев Сергей
1Shavardorzh AltanbaganaO1990Монголия97.40300190275765470.66
2Маллаев МурадO1985Махачкала97.70270160260690423.97Казакбиев Али
3Baasandorj MunkhbaatarO1980Монголия95.20260172.5250682.5424.13
4Кляузов СергейO1990Сергиев Посад93.40250150265665416.90Чумичёв Сергей
5Ульзутуев ПетрO1987Рузаевка97.90230165250645395.97
6Зубаков ГлебO1991Москва96.60200137.5235572.5353.48Адысев Дмитрий
7Бредихин НиколайO1992Липецк97.10180110160450277.23Леликов Павел
1Zundui Munkh-ErdeneM11976Монголия97.10215175220610375.80
1Яндиев СаварбекM21960Назрань96.80195130240565348.54Котиев Хамзат
2Dzhaytabarov MuratM21963Almaty98.70180152.5130462.5282.97Ким Андрей
Категория 110 кг
1Рунов ДмитрийJ1993Орехово-Зуево102.80235172.5 (177.5)240647.5389.89
1Batmagnai GansukhO1988Монголия107.50320212.5270802.5475.72
2Митрофанов ВасилийO1987Гороховец109.20290195275760448.27
3Меркурьев АлександрO1985Лысьва107.50255175280710420.89Голышев Сергей
4Родионов АлександрO1983Москва109.00250150260660389.51
5Фролов СергейO1986Великие Луки102.90230160240630379.21
1Pagvaasurer OtgonmuhkhM11973Монголия106.40240180260680404.49
2Комарчук ВіталійM11977Феодосия102.00250162.5225637.5384.99
3Жарков ДмитрийM11970Ярославль101.30200175170545330.00
Категория 125 кг
1Romov NikitaT12000Tallinn117.90245150240635366.62Попов Родион
1Khurelchuluun UgtakhbayarO1989Монголия119.10280205282.5767.5442.03
2Трдатьян ЛевонO1980Москва117.70295180275750433.20
3Головков СергейO1980Балашов123.50280175292.5747.5427.03Лученков Сергей
4Mileshkin AnatoliyO1977Almaty114.70280170240690401.21
1Mileshkin AnatoliyM11977Almaty114.70280170240690401.21
1Поливанов ВладимирM21963Омск122.50190170240600343.36Грищенко Василий
2Pagvaasuren MolovjamtsM21967Монголия113.90150180170500291.28
Категория 140 кг
1Damdin AnkhbayarO1979Монголия137.60300215250765428.61
Категория +140 кг
1Erdenebat ZorigtbaatarO1981Монголия141.60370235300905504.87
Кухарчук КонстантинO1987Химки145.10245Мусихин Юрий

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Erdenebat Zorigtbaatar 504.87 905 @ 141.60
2 Batmagnai Gansukh 475.72 802.5 @ 107.50
3 Shavardorzh Altanbagana 470.66 765 @ 97.40
4 Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar 469.26 730 @ 88.80
5 Перов Василий 463.93 690 @ 82.00
6 Селихов Егор 458.97 632.5 @ 73.10
7 Sosin Freddy 456.81 570 @ 64.40
8 Митрофанов Василий 448.27 760 @ 109.20
9 Khurelchuluun Ugtakhbayar 442.03 767.5 @ 119.10
10 Pleskach Dmitriy 438.49 612.5 @ 74.50
Ветераны
1 Ефремов Юрий 411.74 605 @ 80.40
2 Pagvaasurer Otgonmuhkh 404.49 680 @ 106.40
3 Mileshkin Anatoliy 401.21 690 @ 114.70
4 Прокофьев Сергей 392.91 580 @ 81.00
5 Sharavdorj Biambatortoh 390.50 582.5 @ 82.40
6 Комарчук Віталій 384.99 637.5 @ 102.00
7 Zundui Munkh-Erdene 375.80 610 @ 97.10
8 Глубшев Александр 373.33 520 @ 74.20
9 Маренков Юрий 362.88 562.5 @ 88.20
10 Яндиев Саварбек 348.54 565 @ 96.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Строченков Юлиан 437.71 565 @ 67.10
2 Майоршин Андрей 372.14 610 @ 99.40
3 Romov Nikita 366.62 635 @ 117.90
4 Mirzoev Mukhammad-Ali 338.30 505 @ 82.50
5 Ганжа Данила 292.36 350 @ 61.40
6 Grinbergs Maksims 272.45 317.5 @ 59.60
7 Джумаев Данила 233.80 337.5 @ 78.20
Юниоры
1 Селихов Егор 458.97 632.5 @ 73.10
2 Sosin Freddy 456.81 570 @ 64.40
3 Bayanmunkh Sarankhuu 402.57 557.5 @ 73.60
4 Сальвадов Илья 401.35 622.5 @ 88.30
5 Рунов Дмитрий 389.89 647.5 @ 102.80
6 Batkhuyag Batdorj 366.14 405 @ 56.40
7 Batbold Otgonbaatar 364.70 540 @ 81.40
8 Ванюханов Станислав 360.97 420 @ 59.50
9 Erdenetuyama Erkhambayar 348.11 502.5 @ 78.20
10 Лебедев Михаил 333.92 480 @ 77.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Tarasova Valentina 395.84 310 @ 50.40
2 Дударева Екатерина 393.24 330 @ 55.10
3 Петелова Яна 376.14 333 @ 59.00
4 Белоусова Ирина 355.08 260 @ 46.00
5 Лисобой Маргарита 342.49 242.5 @ 43.80
6 Zidaabazar Sarantuyaa 342.03 327.5 @ 65.40
7 Озернюк Инна 333.48 267.5 @ 52.00
8 Усольцева Мария 330.83 292.5 @ 58.90
9 Билимихова Карина 327.14 315 @ 65.90
10 Киселева Анастасия 319.92 270 @ 55.50
Ветераны
1 Рыжикова Ольга 362.37 295 @ 53.00
2 Рапопорт (Сологубова) Анна 284.13 277.5 @ 67.20
3 Касьян Ольга 283.25 222.5 @ 50.60
Юниоры
1 Akulova Veronika 377.57 332.5 @ 58.60
2 Лисобой Маргарита 342.49 242.5 @ 43.80
3 Бизяева Ирина 331.49 260 @ 50.50
4 Яковенко Виктория 310.19 295 @ 64.80
5 Шелестова София 295.15 235 @ 51.50
6 Гуцу Юлия 260.13 267.5 @ 72.40