Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Восточной Европы WRPF

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Жук ЮлияO1986Санкт-Петербург47.608037.5102.5220293.16Таранухин Г.
Категория 56 кг
1Саблина ДарьяT12002Вязьма55.40603590185219.52Шейкин А.
1Абрамова ЮлияO1982Всеволожск54.8013070167.5367.5439.81Таранухин Г.
Категория 60 кг
1Бондарчук ЕленаO1980Санкт-Петербург59.7013182.5157.5371415.23Таранухин Г.
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Рудик ВячеславO1986Санкт-Петербург73.40150117.5150417.5302.06
Категория 82.5 кг
1Легошин ДмитрийO1990Нижний Новгород77.30177.5122.5225525366.48Барашков Н.
Хлызов ЕвгенийO1989Всеволожск79.90210160300Фомичёв К.
Категория 90 кг
1Кобелев ПавелO1989Санкт-Петербург88.90230190325745478.62
2Ярцев ДанилO1992Новоалтайск89.80230150270650415.43
3Матвеев АндрейO1986Удомля83.10220152.5250622.5415.22
4Чудаев СергейO1987Санкт-Петербург87.50210170230610395.20
1Лаевский ФедорM21968Санкт-Петербург89.40175130210515329.90Таранухин Г.
Категория 100 кг
1Боровков СергейO1991Петропавловск-Камчатский97.10230182.5290702.5432.78
2Русаленко АнтонO1987Санкт-Петербург91.40222.5165285672.5426.02Таранухин Г.
3Холунин АлексейO1982Санкт-Петербург96.60217.5180230627.5387.44
4Антимонов ВикторO1984Санкт-Петербург97.30220140245605372.39Артемьев П.
5Гербик ВасилийO1990Санкт-Петербург92.60145102.5170417.5262.81Евдокимов С.
Категория 110 кг
1Астахов ДенисO1984Санкт-Петербург109.00330167.5300797.5470.66Осипов К.
2Еремеев ИванO1984Санкт-Петербург108.70235150275660389.85Астахов Д.
Категория 125 кг
1Bulaja SasaO1992Сербия111.10240185275700410.71Pusac O.
Категория 140 кг
1Безинских МаксимO1986Санкт-Петербург127.80250195255700397.16

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кобелев Павел 478.62 745 @ 88.90
2 Астахов Денис 470.66 797.5 @ 109.00
3 Боровков Сергей 432.78 702.5 @ 97.10
4 Русаленко Антон 426.02 672.5 @ 91.40
5 Ярцев Данил 415.43 650 @ 89.80
6 Матвеев Андрей 415.22 622.5 @ 83.10
7 Bulaja Sasa 410.71 700 @ 111.10
8 Безинских Максим 397.16 700 @ 127.80
9 Чудаев Сергей 395.20 610 @ 87.50
10 Еремеев Иван 389.85 660 @ 108.70
Ветераны
1 Лаевский Федор 329.90 515 @ 89.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Абрамова Юлия 439.81 367.5 @ 54.80
2 Бондарчук Елена 415.23 371 @ 59.70
3 Жук Юлия 293.16 220 @ 47.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Саблина Дарья 219.52 185 @ 55.40