Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир "Bench Press Professional" по классическому жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Сидоренко ЕленаO1995Зверево52.004045504556.10Ляпичев Е.
Категория 56 кг
1Цирина АлександраT21999Ростов-на-Дону55.0057.560656071.60Мехтиев Р.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Гребенченко АнастасияO1993Ростов-на-Дону64.206065707074.12Мехтиев Р.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Маршалкин ЕвдокимT12003Зверево52.005060706058.88Ляпичев Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Солощенко АлексейO1988Зверево65.00901001009071.57Ляпичев Е.
Категория 75 кг
1Куимов ДенисO1991Крымск74.00180200205200143.86Мехтиев Р.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шульгинов АнтонJ1997Ростов-на-Дону79.5013014014514095.96Мехтиев Р.
2Вяльцев НикитаJ1995Таганрог82.5012013013012080.39Черненко А.
Категория 90 кг
1Пустоваров АлександрJ1998Волгодонск88.00130137.5140137.588.81Мехтиев Р.
1Слепченко АлександрO1994Батайск89.00160170180180115.57Шавкунов Е.
2Шавкунов ЕвгенийO1984Новошахтинск88.60150160165165106.19
3Кроливецкий СергейO1987Азов89.0013014015015096.31
4Агамалиев БасырO1986Ростов-на-Дону90.0013014015014089.38Мехтиев Р.
1Грешнов СергейM11972Ростов-на-Дону89.90140152.5157.5157.5100.60Филиппов А.
Категория 100 кг
1Федин АнатолийT22000Ростов-на-Дону100.00170177.5180180109.55Мехтиев Р.
1Бутов ТихонO1987Новошахтинск100.0015015516015594.33Шавкунов Е.
2Деревянкин ВикторO1995Новошахтинск97.7013514514513582.95Шавкунов Е.
3Панин АртемO1986Ростов-на-Дону95.0012013013012074.64
Категория 110 кг
1Джочаев АлимO1991Новошахтинск109.30180190195190112.03Шавкунов Е.
2Альмухамедов ВадимO1986Ростов-на-Дону108.00150160167.5167.599.14Шевченко А.
3Панов АндрейO1988Ростов-на-Дону101.0014515516016096.99Шавкунов Е.
Шуринов ВладиславO1972Ростов-на-Дону110.00160160160
Категория 125 кг
1Романов АнтонO1989Батайск114.50180190200190110.53
2Беспалов ВадимO1979Ростов-на-Дону116.80180187.5195187.5108.51
Категория 140 кг
1Анин ВадимO1983Ростов-на-Дону133.50170180185185104.16Шевченко А.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Куимов Денис 143.86 200 @ 74.00
2 Слепченко Александр 115.57 180 @ 89.00
3 Джочаев Алим 112.03 190 @ 109.30
4 Романов Антон 110.53 190 @ 114.50
5 Беспалов Вадим 108.51 187.5 @ 116.80
6 Шавкунов Евгений 106.19 165 @ 88.60
7 Анин Вадим 104.16 185 @ 133.50
8 Альмухамедов Вадим 99.14 167.5 @ 108.00
9 Панов Андрей 96.99 160 @ 101.00
10 Кроливецкий Сергей 96.31 150 @ 89.00
Ветераны
1 Грешнов Сергей 100.60 157.5 @ 89.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Федин Анатолий 109.55 180 @ 100.00
2 Маршалкин Евдоким 58.88 60 @ 52.00
Юниоры
1 Шульгинов Антон 95.96 140 @ 79.50
2 Пустоваров Александр 88.81 137.5 @ 88.00
3 Вяльцев Никита 80.39 120 @ 82.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Гребенченко Анастасия 74.12 70 @ 64.20
2 Сидоренко Елена 56.10 45 @ 52.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Цирина Александра 71.60 60 @ 55.00