Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга "Iron Gryphon":BP raw DT amat.

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Сенькина ЛюбовьO1986Санкт-Петербург57.805052.55552.560.26Васильев А.
Категория 75 кг
1Яковенко ВикторияJ1995Москва70.8087.587.586.37
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Проничкин СергейO1989Серпухов58.70120125127.5125108.79Воробьев В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Усов ВикторO1989Южно-Сахалинск65.0011511512511591.45
Категория 75 кг
1Иванчишин ДенисO1984Санкт-Петербург72.1012513013513095.28
2Тимс ГеоргийO1988Санкт-Петербург72.3013013095.09
3Данилов МихаилO1984Санкт-Петербург74.5013013513513093.07
4Черных ИгорьO1989Санкт-Петербург72.60117.5122.5127.5127.592.98
5Агафонов СтаниславO1983Санкт-Петербург73.30117.5120122.5117.585.10Наталья О.
6Четвертаков ВикторO1982Санкт-Петербург73.50117.5120120117.584.93
7Павлов МихаилO1989Санкт-Петербург73.70107.5117.5117.5107.577.55Свердлов Д.
DQВладимиров ДмитрийO1986Санкт-Петербург74.70145155160160
1Сукачев ГеоргийM11973Санкт-Петербург74.20120127.5132.5127.591.54
2Хаиргазиев НариманM11976Санкт-Петербург74.50112.5117.5117.5117.584.12
Категория 82.5 кг
1Русаков КириллT22000Сланцы78.00130140145145100.62
1Бирюков СергейO1982Санкт-Петербург82.10160165167.5165110.86
2Мулин НиколайO1964Санкт-Петербург82.40147.5147.598.88Фадеев И.
3Антонов АнтонO1989Санкт-Петербург79.5013514014514095.96
4Запольнов ИванO1991Пушкино80.30127.5132.5137.5137.593.65
5Абросимов СергейO1985Санкт-Петербург82.10132.5132.589.02
6Белорус АнтонO1992Санкт-Петербург79.20120127.513013089.32Орёл Д.
7Дмитрик ЕвгенийO1980Пикалёво80.60127.5127.586.64Лебедев В.
8Сиваков ДаниилO1992Колпино79.00115122.5127.5122.584.30
1Мулин НиколайM21964Санкт-Петербург82.40147.5150147.598.88Фадеев И.
Категория 90 кг
1Щевелев СтепанJ1995Гатчина89.50142.5147.5152.5152.597.63
2Романов СергейO1985Санкт-Петербург89.30142.5147.5152.5147.594.54
3Пластков АлександрO1992Санкт-Петербург88.50120120132.512077.28
4Кучумов ВладиславO1990Санкт-Петербург89.40105112.511510567.26Васильев А.
Шумский НиколайO1984Санкт-Петербург86.20140140140
Барбашов АлександрO1985Санкт-Петербург88.50125132.5132.5
DQКостюченков КонстантинO1986Гатчина88.70165170175175
1Дюбарев АлексейM11975Колпино88.8015015015515096.42
2Петушков ШамильM11975Санкт-Петербург88.00145152.5152.514593.66
3Шумейко ДенисM11975Санкт-Петербург87.7012013014014090.59
4Сыропятов АлександрM11973п. Морозова89.40127.5132.5135132.584.88Саитов А.
Категория 100 кг
1Фадеев ИльяO1983Санкт-Петербург97.30157.5162.5165165101.56Мулин Н.
2Павлов ДмитрийO1983Гатчина96.70152.5152.5162.5162.5100.29
3Ямпольский ИгорьO1986Санкт-Петербург98.80157.5162.5165162.599.38
4Майзель ДмитрийO1980Санкт-Петербург97.20140152.5162.5152.593.91Дмитрий М.
5Виеру РусланO1978Санкт-Петербург92.80150155162.515094.33
6Вяткин ВадимO1989Санкт-Петербург96.0013013513513583.58
Шевченко ПавелO1986Санкт-Петербург99.20140140140
1Баленков АлексейM11974п. Морозова96.70135137.514014086.40Саитов А.
Категория 110 кг
1Смирнов ВадимO1982Красноярск104.80200202.5210210125.57Мистратов В.
2Ярошко ЕвгенийO1984Пикалёво105.50152.5152.590.98Лебедев В.
1Саитов АлексейM11973п. Морозова108.80170177.5182.5182.5107.77
2Иванов МихаилM11976Санкт-Петербург110.00160172.5180172.5101.52Рыбаков Д.
1Федоров АндрейM21965Санкт-Петербург102.5013014014514084.39
Категория 125 кг
1Воронцов АртемM11976Тихвин111.00200205200117.38Никитинский А.
Категория 140 кг
1Матвеев СергейO1991Санкт-Петербург127.60170182.5
190182.5103.58

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Смирнов Вадим 125.57 210 @ 104.80
2 Бирюков Сергей 110.86 165 @ 82.10
3 Проничкин Сергей 108.79 125 @ 58.70
4 Матвеев Сергей 103.58 182.5 @ 127.60
5 Фадеев Илья 101.56 165 @ 97.30
6 Павлов Дмитрий 100.29 162.5 @ 96.70
7 Ямпольский Игорь 99.38 162.5 @ 98.80
8 Мулин Николай 98.88 147.5 @ 82.40
9 Антонов Антон 95.96 140 @ 79.50
10 Иванчишин Денис 95.28 130 @ 72.10
Ветераны
1 Воронцов Артем 117.38 200 @ 111.00
2 Саитов Алексей 107.77 182.5 @ 108.80
3 Иванов Михаил 101.52 172.5 @ 110.00
4 Мулин Николай 98.88 147.5 @ 82.40
5 Дюбарев Алексей 96.42 150 @ 88.80
6 Петушков Шамиль 93.66 145 @ 88.00
7 Сукачев Георгий 91.54 127.5 @ 74.20
8 Шумейко Денис 90.59 140 @ 87.70
9 Баленков Алексей 86.40 140 @ 96.70
10 Сыропятов Александр 84.88 132.5 @ 89.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Русаков Кирилл 100.62 145 @ 78.00
Юниоры
1 Щевелев Степан 97.63 152.5 @ 89.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Сенькина Любовь 60.26 52.5 @ 57.80
Юниоры
1 Яковенко Виктория 86.37 87.5 @ 70.80