Поиск выступлений

Открытый мастерский турнир "Сибирская Сила 2018":BP raw dt

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
Генина ОльгаO1995Тюмень55.50555555
Категория 67.5 кг
1Лескина ВладиславаT2000Тюмень64.7062.565656568.43Ямаев Э.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Писковая ЕленаM11969Ноябрьск81.705560656558.80
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Цыганов ВладимирO1985Тюмень51.007075757070.11
Категория 56 кг
1Шевелев ПавелO1987Белоярский53.308085858076.52
Категория 67.5 кг
1Песков МатвейJ1995Тюмень65.80102.5102.5107.5107.584.62
1Сорокин ИванO1991Тюмень65.00117.5125130130103.38
2Еленец АнатолийO1991Ноябрьск66.7011512512511589.52
1Иванов ИванM11971Тарко-Сале66.408085858062.51
Категория 75 кг
1Разуваев ПавелO1988Курган72.20140145150145106.17
2Морочковский НиколайO1991Сургут73.0012013013512087.16
1Гловацкий ДанилO1995Тюмень74.00758082.582.559.34Берсенев В.
3Макеев ИльяO1990Тюмень73.9082.5959582.559.40
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шиверский ИльяJ1997Тюмень81.50110117.5117.511074.24Лютый И.
1Зотов АлександрO1981Тюмень79.80140147.5147.5147.5100.86
2Хабаров ИльяO1987Тюмень80.70130140147.5147.5100.15
3Третьяков ДмитрийO1983Оленегорск79.80137.5137.5140137.594.02
4Комаров АлександрO1990Сургут81.0012513013513088.07Беловал Е.
1Пахтусов ДмитрийM11968Тюмень82.00122.5127.5127.5122.582.36
1Скакунов НиколайM31956Тюмень81.60120127.5127.512080.92
Категория 90 кг
1Трофимов АндрейO1983Тюмень89.20180190192.5192.5123.46
1Шукан ЕвгенийO1995Тюмень88.80132.514015014090.00Магомендов Б.
2Магомедов БагомедO1991Тюмень87.40125132.5132.512581.03
3Науменко НикитаO1992Тюмень89.70125132.5132.512579.94Решетников А.
1Пелымский ЮрийM11972Тюмень89.20125135137.513586.58
Категория 100 кг
1Пеньковский СеменT2003Тюмень95.309097.510010062.11Скакунов Н.
1Новиков МаксимO1983Камышлов98.5012513013513079.61
2Титов ДмитрийO1991Тверь93.0097.5112.5112.597.561.25Берсенев В.
Категория 110 кг
1Григоренко АлександрO1984Курган109.00185195197.5195115.08
2Мурзин МаксимO1993Тюмень109.80157.5162.5167.5162.595.68
1Винокуров ИгорьM21967Тюмень109.7014015015515591.29

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Трофимов Андрей 123.46 192.5 @ 89.20
2 Григоренко Александр 115.08 195 @ 109.00
3 Разуваев Павел 106.17 145 @ 72.20
4 Сорокин Иван 103.38 130 @ 65.00
5 Зотов Александр 100.86 147.5 @ 79.80
6 Хабаров Илья 100.15 147.5 @ 80.70
7 Мурзин Максим 95.68 162.5 @ 109.80
8 Третьяков Дмитрий 94.02 137.5 @ 79.80
9 Шукан Евгений 90.00 140 @ 88.80
10 Еленец Анатолий 89.52 115 @ 66.70
Ветераны
1 Винокуров Игорь 91.29 155 @ 109.70
2 Пелымский Юрий 86.58 135 @ 89.20
3 Пахтусов Дмитрий 82.36 122.5 @ 82.00
4 Скакунов Николай 80.92 120 @ 81.60
5 Иванов Иван 62.51 80 @ 66.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Пеньковский Семен 62.11 100 @ 95.30
Юниоры
1 Песков Матвей 84.62 107.5 @ 65.80
2 Шиверский Илья 74.24 110 @ 81.50
Женщины
Ветераны
1 Писковая Елена 58.80 65 @ 81.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Лескина Владислава 68.43 65 @ 64.70