Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат города Орехово-Зуево:DL RAW

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Козлова ВикторияJ1995Дрезна55.3080809090106.94Козлов А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Топильская АннаJ1996Дрезна65.80105110110110114.37Парфенов А.
1Дубровина СветланаOПавловский Посад63.80130130138.29Дубровин С.
2Суховецкая ВалерияO1988Москва65.40125125130.54Савостьянов Р.
Категория 75 кг
1Богомолова ЕленаO1990Павловский Посад71.10155155152.57Дубровин С.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Макшанова ОльгаT21999Дрезна80.80125130135130118.30Парфенов А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Баландин АндрейT21999Владимир52.00150150175175171.72Ушков И.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Гиеев ЭраджT21998Орехово-Зуево64.60170170135.89
1Воронов ЕвгенийO1986Москва66.20140140109.65Фадеева А.
Категория 75 кг
1Рассказов РоманO1994Орехово-Зуево74.30260260186.49Козлов А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Радин ИльяJ1995Орехово-Зуево79.30200200137.30
Категория 90 кг
1Лебушкин СергейO1990Егорьевск87.60260272.5285285184.53
2Басов МихаилO1986Сергиев Посад83.80225230232.5232.5154.32
3Еремин ДмитрийO1990Сергиев Посад88.70202.5210212.5210135.07
Категория 100 кг
1Дубровин СтаниславO1984Павловский Посад98.20250250153.28
2Панов АртемO1990Лобня95.50205215220205127.22
Категория 110 кг
1Рунов ДмитрийO1993Орехово-Зуево107.70245245145.15
2Именьев АндрейO1989Москва103.20242.5242.5145.81
1Ушков ИльяM11976Орехово-Зуево102.20265275282.5275165.95
Категория 125 кг
1Болдин ИльяO1991Павловский Посад110.50300300176.30

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Рассказов Роман 186.49 260 @ 74.30
2 Лебушкин Сергей 184.53 285 @ 87.60
3 Болдин Илья 176.30 300 @ 110.50
4 Басов Михаил 154.32 232.5 @ 83.80
5 Дубровин Станислав 153.28 250 @ 98.20
6 Именьев Андрей 145.81 242.5 @ 103.20
7 Рунов Дмитрий 145.15 245 @ 107.70
8 Еремин Дмитрий 135.07 210 @ 88.70
9 Панов Артем 127.22 205 @ 95.50
10 Воронов Евгений 109.65 140 @ 66.20
Ветераны
1 Ушков Илья 165.95 275 @ 102.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Баландин Андрей 171.72 175 @ 52.00
2 Гиеев Эрадж 135.89 170 @ 64.60
Юниоры
1 Радин Илья 137.30 200 @ 79.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Богомолова Елена 152.57 155 @ 71.10
2 Дубровина Светлана 138.29 130 @ 63.80
3 Суховецкая Валерия 130.54 125 @ 65.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Макшанова Ольга 118.30 130 @ 80.80
Юниоры
1 Топильская Анна 114.37 110 @ 65.80
2 Козлова Виктория 106.94 90 @ 55.30