Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Крыма по подъему на бицепс

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Антонова ЮліяO1980Керчь62.003032.532.535.33Постриган А.
Категория 75 кг
1Никишова АннаO1989Симферополь72.902527.5303029.04
Категория 82.5 кг
1Медведева (Баранова) ЮлияO1979Новосибирск82.0042.550605045.14
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Колодий ИльяO1995Симферополь66.6047.552.5555542.87
2Черный АлексейO1990Симферополь63.40404547.547.538.58
Категория 75 кг
1Соболевский ВладимирT2002Джанкой70.904052.557.557.542.67
1Сулейманов ТімурO1996Евпатория73.105562.567.567.548.98
2Хайбуллаев ИдрисO1993Симферополь71.5052.552.557.557.542.41Пинчук В.
3Факриев СелимO1997Симферополь73.5052.55557.557.541.56Поддубный Д.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Чушев СергейT2001Джанкой78.50405057.557.539.73
2Батурин РоманT2000Джанкой79.504045505034.27
1Шейхджелилов ЭрвинO1981Симферополь81.2057.562.567.567.545.66
2Толмачев ДмитрийO1986Курган81.3057.562.567.567.545.62
3Курячий АлександрO1983Саки79.306065656544.62
4Виноградский АртемO1986Симферополь82.505057.562.562.541.87
5Суслов ВиталийO1989Севастополь78.20556062.56041.56Лазик Е
6Шадрин ИванO1982Симферополь79.705057.557.557.539.35Цирулик Н.
Категория 90 кг
1Элькан РоманT2002Симферополь85.305057.5605032.85Алисов А.
1Горецкий ДмитрийJ1995Джанкой83.2057.56572.572.548.32
1Мишуров ИльяO1991Симферополь84.3067.575807549.61
2Витенко ВикторO1986Симферополь89.2057.56567.567.543.29Похватько Р.
3Асеев ИгорьO1990Севастополь86.506575756542.38
4Кутуксиди ДенисO1990Бахчисарай86.705060656542.32
5Олейников АлександрO1992Джанкой88.705555656541.81
6Карпович АлександрO1988Симферополь84.505560656039.63Похватько Р.
1Турчин ВладимирM11976пгт Новофедоровка83.505057.56557.538.25
Категория 100 кг
1Мудрик ВадимT1999Джанкой93.406065706540.75
1Балюк НиколайJ1997Севастополь96.906065707043.16Загоруйко К.
1Калафатов МустафаO1993Симферополь97.9067.572.577.577.547.58
2Лешуков СергейO1988Симферополь99.007070757545.83
3Бураков АлександрO1993Симферополь95.306570757043.48
4Белянский ЕвгенийO1988Симферополь95.8062.570757043.38
5Тертичный ДмитрийO1993Симферополь97.5062.562.562.562.538.44
Категория 110 кг
1Климчук АлександрO1985Севастополь104.80758082.58047.84Стасюк А.
2Согин ВадимO1982Бахчисарай108.0067.575757544.39
3Кравченко СергейO1992Симферополь107.2067.570757041.53
4Филиппов ВасилийO1984Симферополь105.006067.57567.540.33
1Шульга ОлегM11969Севастополь105.40556067.56035.81Багач С.
1Педосюк СергейM21966Севастополь108.60556067.567.539.88Багач С.
Категория 125 кг
1Горецкий ВладимирJ1998Джанкой119.9062.572.582.582.547.44
Категория 140 кг
1Шарков АндрейO1975Симферополь133.0082.587.59082.546.48Горбунов В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Мишуров Илья 49.61 75 @ 84.30
2 Сулейманов Тімур 48.98 67.5 @ 73.10
3 Климчук Александр 47.84 80 @ 104.80
4 Калафатов Мустафа 47.58 77.5 @ 97.90
5 Шарков Андрей 46.48 82.5 @ 133.00
6 Лешуков Сергей 45.83 75 @ 99.00
7 Шейхджелилов Эрвин 45.66 67.5 @ 81.20
8 Толмачев Дмитрий 45.62 67.5 @ 81.30
9 Курячий Александр 44.62 65 @ 79.30
10 Согин Вадим 44.39 75 @ 108.00
Ветераны
1 Педосюк Сергей 39.88 67.5 @ 108.60
2 Турчин Владимир 38.25 57.5 @ 83.50
3 Шульга Олег 35.81 60 @ 105.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Соболевский Владимир 42.67 57.5 @ 70.90
2 Мудрик Вадим 40.75 65 @ 93.40
3 Чушев Сергей 39.73 57.5 @ 78.50
4 Батурин Роман 34.27 50 @ 79.50
5 Элькан Роман 32.85 50 @ 85.30
Юниоры
1 Горецкий Дмитрий 48.32 72.5 @ 83.20
2 Горецкий Владимир 47.44 82.5 @ 119.90
3 Балюк Николай 43.16 70 @ 96.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Медведева (Баранова) Юлия 45.14 50 @ 82.00
2 Антонова Юлія 35.33 32.5 @ 62.00
3 Никишова Анна 29.04 30 @ 72.90