Поиск выступлений

Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок Солнца”:DL raw dt

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Гирева ТатьянаO1989Ставрополь53.50112.5120120112.5137.18Абдуллаев Э.
2Герасименко ВикторияO1991Ставрополь53.00100105110110135.12Моргулец Д.
Категория 60 кг
1Стуковина ИринаO1984Волгодонск59.30122.5127.5127.5122.5137.82Иванов М.
2Соловьева ОксанаO1986Ставрополь59.90105110110105117.21 Кулевской А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Черномашенцева ВалерияO1989Волгоград66.80135142.5150142.5146.54Любимов С.
Категория 75 кг
1Слатвинская МарияO1990Сальск74.00100115115115110.26Емельяненко Н.
2Турченко ИринаO1990Ставрополь72.50110110106.87Михайленко А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Титков АрхипT2004Ставрополь41.70758592.592.5117.09Ступников Р.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кожевников МихаилO1987Михайловск65.60185185195195153.88
2Цыбульский КириллO1993Ставрополь65.30150170170150118.82
Категория 75 кг
1Власенко ВикторO1990Ставрополь72.80175180180175127.37Сытников А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дацко ИльяT2003Ставрополь79.40180190195190130.33Ступников Р.
1Арестов МаксимO1991Ставрополь82.00240250260250168.09
2Спицын ПавелO1990Ставрополь80.20190220220190129.51
3Шихшабеков АрсенO1988Нефтекумск81.60170180180180121.39Шахрузкадиев Р.
Категория 90 кг
1Проценко ПавелO1994Ставрополь89.40260270280270172.96Кулевской А.
2Кулиев ТахирO1980Нальчик88.00230252.5262.5252.5163.09
3Пенкин ЕвгенийO1985Ставрополь88.30205215222.5215138.62Ступников Р.
4Миненко ДмитрийO1985Ставрополь87.90160170180180116.33Ступников Р.
Проценко ПавелO1994Ставрополь89.40260Кулевской А.
Категория 100 кг
1Костенко ВиталийO1984Невинномысск99.80250262.5275275167.50Ступников Р.
2Еременко СергейO1984Ставрополь96.80195205210210129.55Кулевской А.
3Пихуля ДмитрийO1984Ставрополь99.70180190205205124.91Ступников Р.
Категория 110 кг
1Исрапилов МагомедаминO1975Махачкала107.20170180200200118.67
1Исрапилов МагомедаминM11975Махачкала107.20170180200200118.67

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Проценко Павел 172.96 270 @ 89.40
2 Арестов Максим 168.09 250 @ 82.00
3 Костенко Виталий 167.50 275 @ 99.80
4 Кулиев Тахир 163.09 252.5 @ 88.00
5 Кожевников Михаил 153.88 195 @ 65.60
6 Пенкин Евгений 138.62 215 @ 88.30
7 Еременко Сергей 129.55 210 @ 96.80
8 Спицын Павел 129.51 190 @ 80.20
9 Власенко Виктор 127.37 175 @ 72.80
10 Пихуля Дмитрий 124.91 205 @ 99.70
Ветераны
1 Исрапилов Магомедамин 118.67 200 @ 107.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дацко Илья 130.33 190 @ 79.40
2 Титков Архип 117.09 92.5 @ 41.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Черномашенцева Валерия 146.54 142.5 @ 66.80
2 Стуковина Ирина 137.82 122.5 @ 59.30
3 Гирева Татьяна 137.18 112.5 @ 53.50
4 Герасименко Виктория 135.12 110 @ 53.00
5 Соловьева Оксана 117.21 105 @ 59.90
6 Слатвинская Мария 110.26 115 @ 74.00
7 Турченко Ирина 106.87 110 @ 72.50