Поиск выступлений

Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок Солнца”:BP raw dt

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Богданова НатальяO1989Ставрополь56.00556062.56070.60Кулевской А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Подгорная АринаT2001Ставрополь66.606567.57067.569.56
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Айвазян АртемO1991Буденновск67.50107.5115107.582.88
Категория 75 кг
1Чурилов ВалерийT2000Ставрополь74.6012512512512589.40Романова М.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Березгов ИбрагимT2001Баксан77.00100105107.5107.575.24Тхамитлоков К.
1Муссаев КантемирO1981Нальчик82.4013514514514597.21Тхамитлоков К.
2Шихшабеков АрсенO1988Нефтекумск81.60120127.513013087.67Шахрузкадиев Р.
3Луценко АлександрO1994Ставрополь80.20120120127.5127.586.91
4Гаджиев ЗапирO1991Нефтекумск80.40120127.5127.512081.67
5Заводаев ЕвгенийO1994Ставрополь80.50102.5112.511511276.16Ступников Р.
Категория 90 кг
1Борисов ЯрославJ1997Железноводск87.90135142.515015096.94Казаков А.
1Николенко ДмитрийO1989Армавир87.80145155160160103.47
2Кулиев ТахирO1980Нальчик88.0014514515015096.89
3Лазарев ДенисO1988Невинномысск88.70140152.5152.514090.05
4Миненко ДмитрийO1985Ставрополь87.90112.5120120112.572.71Ступников Р.
Категория 100 кг
1Гергов ИсламT1998Баксан97.90132.5142.5145142.587.48Хашпаков М.
1Киляров ИналO1994Баксан100.00155162.5162.5162.598.90Хашпаков М.
2Пихуля ДмитрийO1984Ставрополь99.70140150152.515091.40Ступников Р.
3Гучапшев АскерO1986Нальчик98.0014015015014085.91Тхамитлоков К.
Категория 110 кг
1Исрапилов МагомедаминO1975Махачкала107.2015016017016094.94
2Кирин СергейO1982Ставрополь110.0015015015015088.27
1Исрапилов МагомедаминM11975Махачкала107.2015016017016094.94

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Николенко Дмитрий 103.47 160 @ 87.80
2 Киляров Инал 98.90 162.5 @ 100.00
3 Муссаев Кантемир 97.21 145 @ 82.40
4 Кулиев Тахир 96.89 150 @ 88.00
5 Исрапилов Магомедамин 94.94 160 @ 107.20
6 Пихуля Дмитрий 91.40 150 @ 99.70
7 Лазарев Денис 90.05 140 @ 88.70
8 Кирин Сергей 88.27 150 @ 110.00
9 Шихшабеков Арсен 87.67 130 @ 81.60
10 Луценко Александр 86.91 127.5 @ 80.20
Ветераны
1 Исрапилов Магомедамин 94.94 160 @ 107.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Чурилов Валерий 89.40 125 @ 74.60
2 Гергов Ислам 87.48 142.5 @ 97.90
3 Березгов Ибрагим 75.24 107.5 @ 77.00
Юниоры
1 Борисов Ярослав 96.94 150 @ 87.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Богданова Наталья 70.60 60 @ 56.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Подгорная Арина 69.56 67.5 @ 66.60