Поиск выступлений

Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Кубок Георгия Победоносца"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Величко НатальяO1981Ставрополь51.30137.555142.5335422.01
Категория 60 кг
1Муратова ЕкатеринаT21999Краснодар59.609550100245274.57
Категория 67.5 кг
1Антонова АленаO1990Геленджик64.5015062.5170382.5403.59
2Луговая ИринаO1988Ставрополь63.208042.5100222.5238.38
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Титков АрхипT12004Ставрополь37.6057.52080157.5228.54
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сарин БулатO1983Астрахань66.30160107.5202.5470367.67
Категория 75 кг
1Гугнинский СергейO1992Ставрополь74.00235160220615442.38
2Нозренков СергейO1989Астрахань75.00190132.5220542.5386.56
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ильченко АндрейT21998Ставрополь81.00250
160235645436.94
Борисов ЯрославJ1997Железноводск81.80190135190
Категория 90 кг
1Крылов АртемO1990Краснодар88.60325
180307.5812.5522.91
2Сухинин ДмитрийO1991Ставрополь86.80287.5180295762.5496.16
3Подольнев ЕвгенийO1979Ставрополь90.00230150250630402.19
4Докуев СултанO1991Грозный90.00180192.5220592.5378.25
Кручинин АлександрO1992Майкоп90.00210135250
1Новиков НиколайM41947Ставрополь84.7014575180400263.87
Категория 100 кг
1Поклад РусланO1993Ставрополь93.40280185260725454.52
2Дронов ВячеславO1991Ставрополь100.00250160287.5697.5424.49
Категория 110 кг
1Жохов СергейO1987Ставрополь110.00340225320885520.82
Категория 125 кг
1Кучур ЕвгенийO1982Ставрополь124.00305217.5270792.5452.35
Категория 140 кг
1Снигирев ВалерийO1977Ставрополь130.00360230325915517.52
2Комаров СергейO1993Ставрополь135.60350190300840471.72

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Крылов Артем 522.91 812.5 @ 88.60
2 Жохов Сергей 520.82 885 @ 110.00
3 Снигирев Валерий 517.52 915 @ 130.00
4 Сухинин Дмитрий 496.16 762.5 @ 86.80
5 Комаров Сергей 471.72 840 @ 135.60
6 Поклад Руслан 454.52 725 @ 93.40
7 Кучур Евгений 452.35 792.5 @ 124.00
8 Гугнинский Сергей 442.38 615 @ 74.00
9 Дронов Вячеслав 424.49 697.5 @ 100.00
10 Подольнев Евгений 402.19 630 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Новиков Николай 263.87 400 @ 84.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ильченко Андрей 436.94 645 @ 81.00
2 Титков Архип 228.54 157.5 @ 37.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Величко Наталья 422.01 335 @ 51.30
2 Антонова Алена 403.59 382.5 @ 64.50
3 Луговая Ирина 238.38 222.5 @ 63.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Муратова Екатерина 274.57 245 @ 59.60