Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины WPUF

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Мариніна АнастасіяO1983Кривой Рог43.9011050100260327.60
Категория 48 кг
Шоліна КсеніяT1999Одесса47.308047.585
1Веремеєва АнтонінаO1992Кривой Рог46.9011052.5100262.5315.00
Категория 52 кг
1Румянцева ОльгаO1985Одесса50.6013060120310350.83
2Мельникова АнастасіяO1980Белгород-Днестровский51.508055117.5252.5281.82
3Белова ВалерияO1987Киев50.1082.54080202.5230.95
4Смелянец АллаO1984Одесса49.60753590200229.90
Категория 56 кг
1Панченко ИринаO1987Одесса54.8011065117.5292.5310.69
Категория 67.5 кг
1Юречко ОлесяJ1996Одесса67.5012065120305274.50
1Исанова ШолпанO1991Одесса67.3012060155335302.10
2Дудник МаринаO1992Одесса62.7014070120330314.66
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тимошик АндрійO1990Тернополь67.00175102.5182.5460346.43
Категория 75 кг
1Секкер КонстантинT2003Вознесенск70.90200140200540388.21
2Стояновский ДаниилT2001Одесса71.7015085145380270.75
3Baychurin GermanT2002Молдова74.3014577.5150372.5258.29
1Дымченко ГеоргийO1981Херсон74.30160125175460318.96
2Доля ЯрославO1982Одесса72.40160100180440311.12
Категория 82.5 кг
1Пичкур ДмитрийT2003Вознесенск80.80160110200470307.15
1Степанов ДмитрийO1994Одесса81.40210125210545354.41
2Калінін ВалентинO1985Харьков81.80170125230525340.31
Категория 90 кг
1Иванченко АндрейO1998Кривой Рог89.30220145255620380.99
2Корнутич РусланO1989пгт Перегинское86.60230130210570356.54Павел Семкович
3Чумак ВиталийO1992Харьков87.10200130200530330.40
4Сатулов ЕвгенийO1987Одесса85.30175130195500315.65
1Ширинський ЮрійM1977Одесса85.30165120182.5467.5298.08
Мельник СергійM1976Одесса86.70190120190
Категория 100 кг
1Мельник МаксимT2002Новоднестровск90.80170110195475289.28
1Кулик ОлегO1995пгт Перегинское94.30250150260660394.09
2Коєв ВалерійO1987Одесса99.70205177.5270652.5379.82
3Мазенко МаксимO1987Киев98.80220147.5222.5590344.74
Категория 110 кг
1Семкович ПавелO1980пгт Перегинское107.70247.5
175
257.5
680
384.81
2Бондаренко МаксимO1983Одесса107.80270115230615347.97
3Бурда НазарO1988Киев109.50222.5165200587.5330.88

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кулик Олег 394.09 660 @ 94.30
2 Семкович Павел 384.81 680 @ 107.70
3 Иванченко Андрей 380.99 620 @ 89.30
4 Коєв Валерій 379.82 652.5 @ 99.70
5 Корнутич Руслан 356.54 570 @ 86.60
6 Степанов Дмитрий 354.41 545 @ 81.40
7 Бондаренко Максим 347.97 615 @ 107.80
8 Тимошик Андрій 346.43 460 @ 67.00
9 Мазенко Максим 344.74 590 @ 98.80
10 Калінін Валентин 340.31 525 @ 81.80
Ветераны
1 Ширинський Юрій 298.08 467.5 @ 85.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Секкер Константин 388.21 540 @ 70.90
2 Пичкур Дмитрий 307.15 470 @ 80.80
3 Мельник Максим 289.28 475 @ 90.80
4 Стояновский Даниил 270.75 380 @ 71.70
5 Baychurin German 258.29 372.5 @ 74.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Румянцева Ольга 350.83 310 @ 50.60
2 Мариніна Анастасія 327.60 260 @ 43.90
3 Веремеєва Антоніна 315.00 262.5 @ 46.90
4 Дудник Марина 314.66 330 @ 62.70
5 Панченко Ирина 310.69 292.5 @ 54.80
6 Исанова Шолпан 302.10 335 @ 67.30
7 Мельникова Анастасія 281.82 252.5 @ 51.50
8 Белова Валерия 230.95 202.5 @ 50.10
9 Смелянец Алла 229.90 200 @ 49.60
Юниоры
1 Юречко Олеся 274.50 305 @ 67.50