Кубок Украины - "Ледяная Сталь"

Федерация
Лига Мировой Силы (WPL)
Место проведения
Мелитополь
Дата
21 дек 2019
Количество участников
61
ID
63055
Просмотры
122
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 4 янв
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Шокина Мария O 1983 Запорожье СК "Фит-Хауз" 42,85 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
64,47 Гриценко Г.
Категория 56 кг
1
Зубко Вероника T1 2006 Пологи СК "Олимп" 55,00 30,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
41,77 Клименко Ю.
1
Радченко Яна T2 2002 Пологи СК "Олимп" 54,00 47,5
50,0
55,0
50,0
60,53 Клименко Ю.
1
Тарасова Виктория O 1993 Мелитополь СК "Континент" 53,10 47,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
61,33
Категория 60 кг
1
Горулько Виктория T1 2004 Пологи СК "Олимп" 59,95 45,0
47,5
32,5
47,5
52,99 Клименко Ю.
1
Иванова Вита O 1977 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 58,60 60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
73,81 Дудник С.
1
Иванова Вита M1 1977 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 58,60 60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
73,81 Дудник С.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Глазкова Дарья T1 2005 Пологи СК "Олимп" 64,00 32,5
35,0
37,5
37,5
39,80 Клименко Ю.
1
Адмиралова Карина O 1995 Днепр (Днепропетровск) СК "Сварог" 64,70 45,0
50,0
55,0
55,0
57,90 Пенькова Н.
Категория 75 кг
1
Хоменко Анна O 1991 Пологи СК "Олимп" 75,00 70,0
72,5
75,0
75,0
71,30 Клименко Ю.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Богаченок Ждан T 2008 Мелитополь СК "Атлетический Цех" 36,20 20,0
22,5
25,0
22,5
34,43 Богаченок Д.
Категория 48 кг
1
Клименко Артем T1 2005 Пологи СК "Олимп" 48,00 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
74,92 Клименко Ю.
2
Гринь Владислав T1 2006 Пологи СК "Славия" 45,75 30,0
35,0
37,5
37,5
42,41 Каплун О.
Категория 52 кг
1
Лысенко Тимур T1 2005 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 51,00 42,5
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,08 Лысенко А.
1
Лысенко Тимур O 2005 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 51,00 42,5
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,08 Лысенко А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Зуб Максим T1 2004 Запорожье СК "Фит-Хауз" 55,70 60,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
64,06 Гриценко Г.
Категория 60 кг
1
Блызнюк Антон T1 2004 Пологи СК "Олимп" 59,30 60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
56,04 Клименко Ю.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Сіденко Максим T2 2003 Пологи СК "Олимп" 67,00 120,0
122,5
127,5
122,5
95,02 Клименко Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1
Бондаренко Александр T1 2004 Пологи СК "Олимп" 74,00 90,0
92,5
97,5
97,5
70,13 Клименко Ю.
1
Сіденко Олександр T3 2000 Пологи СК "Олимп" 73,50 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
79,51 Клименко Ю.
1
Нестеренко Дмитро M3 1968 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 74,47 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
76,98 Пулин В.
1
Іванченко Геннадій M3 1966 Мариуполь СК "Скай-Фит" 75,00 90,0
95,0
97,5
95,0
67,69
1
Нестеренко Дмитро PFM 1968 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 74,47 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
76,98 Пулин В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Зименков Кирилл T1 2005 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 80,00 25,0
27,5
30,0
30,0
20,48 Лысенко А.
1
Редька Егор T2 2003 Пологи СК "Олимп" 79,00 110,0
115,0
117,5
117,5
80,86 Клименко Ю.
1
Кукла Александр O 1989 Мелитополь СК "Мирный" 82,10 150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
110,86 Рябчуков В.
2
Юрковський Олександр O 1991 Запорожье СК "Адреналин" 80,65 140,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
103,59 Харченко С.
3
Лапатієв Володимир O 1991 Пологи СК "Славия" 78,90 130,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
96,43 Каплун О.
1
Сазоненко Ігор M1 1978 Пологи СК "Славия" 80,00 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
85,34 Каплун О.
1
Нехорошев Олександр M6 1952 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 81,00 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
67,74 Пулин В.
1
Лапатієв Володимир PFM 1991 Пологи СК "Славия" 78,90 130,0
140,0
142,6
140,0
96,43 Каплун О.
1
Нехорошев Олександр PFM 1952 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 81,00 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
67,74 Пулин В.
Категория 90 кг
1
Терещенко Вадим O 1986 Мелитополь СК "Атлетический-Цех" 87,00 120,0
125,0
125,0
120,0
77,99 Богаченок Д.
1
Петренко Алексей O 1982 Запорожье СК "Адреналин" 88,35 120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
80,57
1
Петренко Руслан M1 1974 Мариуполь СК "Скай-Фит" 90,00 135,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
92,57
2
Глинянский Сергей M1 1976 Мелитополь СК "Живая сталь" 89,70 85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
60,75 Авраменко С.
Категория 100 кг
1
Поднебесный Максим T2 2002 Геническ СК "Даниил" 91,00 100,0
107,5
112,5
107,5
68,25 Мезенцев С.
1
Карпенко Алексей O 1991 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 100,00 140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
88,25
-
Бойко Владимир O 1984 Мелитополь СК "Терра-Спорт" 98,00 125,0
125,0
125,0
1
Штандаров Ян M2 1974 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 98,10 107,5
112,5
112,5
107,5
65,94
2
Богачонок Дмитро M2 1970 Мелитополь СК "Атлетический Цех" 90,50 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
66,84
1
Пшеничный Владимир M4 1964 Мелитополь СК "WPL" 98,10 130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
82,81
1
Дудник Сергій M4 1962 Мелитополь СК "Терра Спорт" 98,90 100,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
67,25
Категория 110 кг
1
Телюра В'ячеслав O 1967 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 109,70 190,0
200,0
200,0
190,0
111,91
1
Телюра В'ячеслав M3 1967 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 109,70 190,0
200,0
200,0
190,0
111,91
Категория 125 кг
1
Карпов Костантин O 1985 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 118,30 205,0
212,5
217,5
212,5
122,59
1
Карпов Костантин PFM 1985 Мариуполь СК "Стимул" 118,30 205,0
212,5
217,5
212,5
122,59
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Горулько Виктория 47,5 59,95 52,99
2
Зубко Вероника 35,0 55,00 41,77
3
Глазкова Дарья 37,5 64,00 39,80
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Радченко Яна 50,0 54,00 60,53
Открытый класс
1
Иванова Вита 65,0 58,60 73,81
2
Хоменко Анна 75,0 75,00 71,30
3
Шокина Мария 45,0 42,85 64,47
4
Тарасова Виктория 50,0 53,10 61,33
5
Адмиралова Карина 55,0 64,70 57,90
Ветераны 1
1
Иванова Вита 65,0 58,60 73,81
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Богаченок Ждан 22,5 36,20 34,43
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Клименко Артем 70,0 48,00 74,92
2
Бондаренко Александр 97,5 74,00 70,13
3
Зуб Максим 70,0 55,70 64,06
4
Блызнюк Антон 65,0 59,30 56,04
5
Лысенко Тимур 50,0 51,00 50,08
6
Гринь Владислав 37,5 45,75 42,41
7
Зименков Кирилл 30,0 80,00 20,48
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Сіденко Максим 122,5 67,00 95,02
2
Редька Егор 117,5 79,00 80,86
3
Поднебесный Максим 107,5 91,00 68,25
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сіденко Олександр 110,0 73,50 79,51
Открытый класс
1
Карпов Костантин 212,5 118,30 122,59
2
Телюра В'ячеслав 190,0 109,70 111,91
3
Кукла Александр 165,0 82,10 110,86
4
Юрковський Олександр 152,5 80,65 103,59
5
Лапатієв Володимир 140,0 78,90 96,43
6
Карпенко Алексей 145,0 100,00 88,25
7
Петренко Алексей 125,0 88,35 80,57
8
Терещенко Вадим 120,0 87,00 77,99
9
Лысенко Тимур 50,0 51,00 50,08
Ветераны 1
1
Петренко Руслан 145,0 90,00 92,57
2
Сазоненко Ігор 125,0 80,00 85,34
3
Глинянский Сергей 95,0 89,70 60,75
Ветераны 2
1
Богачонок Дмитро 105,0 90,50 66,84
2
Штандаров Ян 107,5 98,10 65,94
Ветераны 4
1
Телюра В'ячеслав 190,0 109,70 111,91
2
Нестеренко Дмитро 107,5 74,47 76,98
3
Іванченко Геннадій 95,0 75,00 67,69
Ветераны 3
1
Пшеничный Владимир 135,0 98,10 82,81
2
Дудник Сергій 110,0 98,90 67,25
Ветераны 6
1
Нехорошев Олександр 100,0 81,00 67,74
Пожарные/Милиция/Военные
1
Карпов Костантин 212,5 118,30 122,59
2
Лапатієв Володимир 140,0 78,90 96,43
3
Нестеренко Дмитро 107,5 74,47 76,98
4
Нехорошев Олександр 100,0 81,00 67,74