Поиск выступлений

Кубок Азовского моря

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Пилипенко ВiкторiяO1979Кривой Рог,СК"Прайд"51.953540454556.14Лисовский А.
Категория 56 кг
1Радченко ЯнаT22002Пологи,СК "Олимп"53.004547.547.54555.28Клименко Ю.
2Панасенко ВикторияO1981Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"54.203032.532.53036.21Лисовский А
Категория 60 кг
1Горулько ВикторияT12004Пологи,СК "Олимп"59.954547.532.547.552.99Клименко Ю.
1Иванова ВитаM11977Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"58.7057.562.5656573.71Дудник С.
Категория 75 кг
1Хоменко АннаO1991Пологи,СК "Олимп"71.0062.567.567.567.566.50Клименко Ю.
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Гринь ВладиславT2006Пологи,СК "Славия"43.90303537.53541.57Каплун О.
Категория 48 кг
1Клименко АртемT2005Пологи,СК "Олимп"46.0057.56062.562.570.23Клименко Ю.
2Лысенко ТимурT12005Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"45.204042.5454551.62Лысенко А.
Категория 56 кг
1Дынчев ИванT12004пгт Акимовка,ФСК "Скиф"52.405562.562.55553.54Жеребецкий Д.
2Бондаренко РоманT12004Геническ,СК "Даниил"53.904550555552.01Мезенцев С.
Категория 60 кг
1Савчук ДмитрийT12003пгт Акимовка,ФСК "Акимовка"56.706065707062.96Жеребецкий Д.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бондаренко АлександрT12004Пологи,СК "Олимп"66.007577.582.582.564.78Клименко Ю.
2Лагода ДанилоT12003Пологи,СК "Славия"63.50707577.577.562.86Каплун О.
3Дьомкін АртемT12005Геническ,СК "Легион"62.40556062.562.551.47
1Сіденко МаксимT22003Пологи,СК "Олимп"65.00110115117.511591.45Клименко Ю.
Покась МаксимO1991Геническ,СК "Даниил"62.45117.5117.5117.5Мезенцев С.
Категория 75 кг
1Редька ЕгорT22004Пологи,СК "Олимп"74.50100105107.5107.576.96Клименко Ю.
2Фоменко ДенисT22001Пологи,СК "Славия"68.50808587.587.566.68Каплун О.
3Пилипенко АндрійT22003Пологи,СК "Славия"74.608090908057.22Каплун О.
1Сіденко ОлександрT32000Пологи,СК "Олимп"73.5010511011511583.12Клименко Ю.
1Демоненко РоманJ1996Пологи,СК "Славия"74.0011011512011582.72Каплун О.
2Гончаренко ДанилJ2003Пологи,СК "Славия"69.558087.592.592.569.66Каплун О.
1Цицонь АндрійO1983Киев74.8012013013513092.81Боринец В.
2Хименко АлексейO1986Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"72.2090951009569.56Лисовский А.
3Самсонов ВиталийO1994Мелитополь,СК "WPL"73.10859092.592.567.12Нехорошев А.
1Нестеренко ДмитроM31968Мелитополь,СК "WPL"72.3095100102.5102.574.98Пулин В.
1Нестеренко ДмитроPFM1968Мелитополь,СК "WPL"72.3095100102.5102.574.98Пулин В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Макаренко СтаниславT22002Днепр (Днепропетровск),СК "Сварог"78.70100100102.510068.99Гайдученко Л.
2Лінник МаксимT22002Пологи,СК "Славия"79.859010010510068.35Каплун О.
1Недощитый СергейJ1996Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"80.9012513013012584.74Лисовский А.
1Кукла АлександрO1989Мелитополь,СК "Мирный"81.25150155162.5162.5109.87Рябчуков В.
2Клименко ЮрійO1982Пологи,СК "Олимп"82.00140150162.5162.5109.26
3Лапатієв ВолодимирO1991Пологи,СК "Славия"78.25127.513514014096.94Каплун О.
1Сазоненко ІгорM11978Пологи,СК "Славия"79.2511011512011578.98Каплун О.
1Олейник ОлегM41961Днепр (Днепропетровск),СК "Сварог"82.359510010510067.06Гайдученко Л
1Нехорошев ОлександрM61954Мелитополь,СК "WPL"81.2590951009564.23Пулин В.
1Лапатієв ВолодимирPFM1991Пологи,СК "Славия"78.25127.513514014096.94Каплун О.
1Нехорошев ОлександрPFM1954Мелитополь,СК "WPL"81.2590951009564.23Пулин В.
Категория 90 кг
1Лінник МаксимT22002Пологи,СК "Даниил"79.859010010510068.35Мезенцев С.
2Маер ДмитрийT22002Кривой Рог,СК "Фит-Хауз"91.407580858553.85Лисовский А.
1Боринец ВікторO1989Киев87.70170180190180116.47
2Сирык ВадимO1988Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"87.1012012513012581.18Лисовский А.
1Маер ВладимирM11976Кривой Рог,СК "Фит-Хауз"87.609097.5102.5102.566.37Лисовский А.
2Глинянский СергейM11976Мелитополь,СК "Живая сталь"89.708590959560.75Авраменко С.
Категория 100 кг
1Марков ВладиславT12005Геническ,СК "Даниил"105.006065706538.84Мезенцев С.
1Лысенко ЕвгенийT22002Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"97.009510010510564.72Лисовский А.
2Лінник МаксимT22002Пологи,СК "Даниил"79.859010010510068.35Мезенцев С.
1Германович ІгорO1989Кропивницкий (Кировоград)96.20185192.5200192.5119.07
1Куценко ОлегM11979Пологи,СК "Олимп"100.0016016516516097.37Клименко Ю.
2Лисовський ОлександрM11975Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"91.00130135137.5137.587.29
3Лисенко АнтонM11979Мелитополь,СК "WPL"98.75127.5132.5137.5132.581.05Дудник С.
1Штандаров ЯнM21974Днепр (Днепропетровск)96.50105110112.511067.95
2Богачонок ДмитроM21970Мелитополь,СК "Атлетический Цех"90.10909510010063.80
1Дудник СергійM41962Мелитополь,СК "Терра Спорт"98.7010011011511067.30
1Панасенко НиколайMS1983Кривой Рог,СК "Прайд"96.558590959055.58
1Германович ІгорPFM1989Кропивницкий (Кировоград)96.20185192.5200192.5119.07
Категория 110 кг
Телюра В'ячеславO1967Днепр (Днепропетровск)102.00185185185185111.72
Рыжик ВладимирO1989Геническ,СК "Даниил"105.30165165165Мезенцев С.
1Вязовцев АлександрM21972Пологи,СК "Олимп"108.0014514515014585.83Клименко Ю.
1Телюра В'ячеславM31967Днепр (Днепропетровск)102.00185185185185111.72
Категория 125 кг
1Карпов КостантинO1985Мариуполь,СК "Стимул"114.50195205210210122.16
2Авраменко СергійO1971Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"121.20105110112.511063.10
1Карпов КостантинPFM1985Мариуполь,СК "Стимул"114.50195205210210122.16
2Авраменко СергійPFM1971Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"121.20105110112.511063.10

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Карпов Костантин 122.16 210 @ 114.50
2 Германович Ігор 119.07 192.5 @ 96.20
3 Боринец Віктор 116.47 180 @ 87.70
4 Кукла Александр 109.87 162.5 @ 81.25
5 Клименко Юрій 109.26 162.5 @ 82.00
6 Лапатієв Володимир 96.94 140 @ 78.25
7 Цицонь Андрій 92.81 130 @ 74.80
8 Сирык Вадим 81.18 125 @ 87.10
9 Хименко Алексей 69.56 95 @ 72.20
10 Самсонов Виталий 67.12 92.5 @ 73.10
Ветераны
1 Телюра В'ячеслав 111.72 185 @ 102.00
2 Куценко Олег 97.37 160 @ 100.00
3 Лисовський Олександр 87.29 137.5 @ 91.00
4 Вязовцев Александр 85.83 145 @ 108.00
5 Лисенко Антон 81.05 132.5 @ 98.75
6 Сазоненко Ігор 78.98 115 @ 79.25
7 Нестеренко Дмитро 74.98 102.5 @ 72.30
8 Штандаров Ян 67.95 110 @ 96.50
9 Дудник Сергій 67.30 110 @ 98.70
10 Олейник Олег 67.06 100 @ 82.35
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сіденко Максим 91.45 115 @ 65.00
2 Сіденко Олександр 83.12 115 @ 73.50
3 Редька Егор 76.96 107.5 @ 74.50
4 Клименко Артем 70.23 62.5 @ 46.00
5 Макаренко Станислав 68.99 100 @ 78.70
6 Лінник Максим 68.35 100 @ 79.85
7 Фоменко Денис 66.68 87.5 @ 68.50
8 Бондаренко Александр 64.78 82.5 @ 66.00
Юниоры
1 Недощитый Сергей 84.74 125 @ 80.90
2 Демоненко Роман 82.72 115 @ 74.00
3 Гончаренко Данил 69.66 92.5 @ 69.55
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Хоменко Анна 66.50 67.5 @ 71.00
2 Пилипенко Вiкторiя 56.14 45 @ 51.95
3 Панасенко Виктория 36.21 30 @ 54.20
Ветераны
1 Иванова Вита 73.71 65 @ 58.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Радченко Яна 55.28 45 @ 53.00
2 Горулько Виктория 52.99 47.5 @ 59.95