Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Горулько ВикторияT12004Пологи,СК "Олимп"54.30354042.54048.21Клименко Ю.
1Радченко ЯнаT22002Пологи,СК "Олимп"54.0032.537.5404048.42Клименко Ю.
Категория 60 кг
1Волковицкая МаринаT32000Мариуполь,СК "Адреналин"60.005052.552.552.558.53Малиновский В.
1Иванова ВитаM11977Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"59.80506567.567.575.45Дудник С.
Категория 75 кг
1Хоменко АннаO1991Пологи,СК "Олимп"70.5067.57072.57069.30Клименко Ю.
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Клименко АртемT2005Пологи,СК "Олимп"41.00404547.547.561.44Клименко Ю.
2Гринь ВладиславT2006Пологи,СК "Славия"41.70253032.53037.98Каплун О.
1Лысенко ТимурT12005Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"43.0027.532.532.527.533.50Лысенко А.
Категория 56 кг
1Дынчев ИванT12004пгт Акимовка,ФСК "Скиф"53.00556062.56057.72Жеребецкий Д.
Категория 60 кг
1Лагода ДанилоT12003Пологи,СК "Олимп"58.805562.567.567.558.65Клименко Ю.
2Матюнин АндрейT12003пгт Акимовка,ФСК "Скиф"56.00556062.56054.62Жеребецкий Д.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сіденко МаксимT12003Пологи,СК "Олимп"66.00100110117.511086.37Клименко Ю.
2Бондаренко АлександрT12004Пологи,СК "Олимп"66.0072.577.5808062.82Клименко Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1Скобин КириллT22002Мариуполь,СК "Терра-Спорт"75.00100107.511511581.94Лотков А.
1Сіденко ОлександрT32000Пологи,СК "Олимп"74.00117.5122.512512589.91Клименко Ю.
1Браташ ВладиславJ1995Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"72.10135140142.5142.5104.45Авраменко С.
2Демоненко РоманJ1996Пологи,СК "Славия"74.1012012512512589.83Каплун О.
1Браташ ВладиславO1995Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"72.10135140142.5142.5104.45Авраменко С.
2Самсонов ВиталийO1994Мелитополь,СК "WPL"70.00110112.5112.511082.43
3Скочко СтаніславO1999Мелитополь,СК "WPL"73.1011012012011079.82
1Сейтумеров ІскендерM21970Мелитополь,СК "WPL"72.4011011512012087.69
1Нестеренко ДмитроM31968Мелитополь,СК "WPL"73.2095100102.5102.574.30Пулин В.
1Нестеренко ДмитроPFM1968Мелитополь,СК "WPL"73.2095100102.5102.574.30Пулин В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Лінник МаксимT22002Пологи,СК "Славия"81.008592.597.597.566.05Каплун О.
2Циулько АнтонT22001Пологи,СК "Олимп"80.00909597.59564.86Клименко Ю.
3Поднебесный МаксимT22002Геническ,СК "Даниил"82.2080901009060.42Мезенцев С.
1Клименко ЮрійO1982Пологи,СК "Олимп"81.00155160165165111.78
2Баев АлександрO1986Бердянск79.50145152.5157.5157.5107.95
3Полтавець СергійO1993Бердянск80.50150155155150102.01
4Кукла АлександрO1989Мелитополь,СК "Мирный"78.0014014514514097.15Свириденко Д.
5Лащенко АртемO1994Запорожье,СК "Фит Хауз"81.10127.5132.5135132.589.69
1Сазоненко ІгорM11978Пологи,СК "Славия"82.1010511512012080.62Каплун О.
1Нехорошев ОлександрM51954с. Ровно,СК "WPL"81.1090951009564.31Пулин В.
1Нехорошев ОлександрPFM1954с. Ровно,СК "WPL"81.1090951009564.31Пулин В.
Категория 90 кг
1Семилетов ЕвгенийO1993Геническ,СК "Даниил"85.00147.5155160155102.04Мезенцев С.
2Перепелица СергейO1989Мелитополь,СК"WPL"89.0014014514514089.89Майдебура А.
3Романцов СергейO1964Харьков,ДЮСК"Атлет"88.90125130132.5132.585.12Нечаусов М.
1Романцов СергейM31964Харьков,ДЮСК"Атлет"88.90125130132.5132.585.12Нечаусов М.
Категория 100 кг
1Шушаков СергейO1978Мариуполь,СК "Атлет"100.00165170175175106.50
2Кушта ДмитрийO1999Новая Каховка,СК "Доминант"97.0013015015515092.45
3Лысенко АнтонO1979Мелитополь,СК "WPL"99.0012013013013079.44Дудник С.
1Шушаков СергейM11978Мариуполь,СК "Атлет"100.00165170175175106.50
1Богачонок ДмитроM21970Мелитополь,СК "Атлетический Цех"90.40909510010063.70
1Дудник СергійM41962Мелитополь,СК "WPL"98.2010011011511570.51
2Науменко НиколайM51961с. Константиновка,СК "WPL"95.50909510010062.06
1Лысенко АнтонMS1979Мелитополь,СК "WPL"99.0012013013013079.44Дудник С.
Категория 110 кг
1Свириденко ДмитроO1977пгт Мирный,СК "Мирный"106.20190200205200119.04
2Телюра В'ячеславO1967Днепр (Днепропетровск)108.00195195200200118.38
3Еламков АлексейO1973Мелитополь,СК "Терра Спорт"110.00150160170170100.04Дзюба Р.
1Еламков АлексейM21973Мелитополь,СК "Терра Спорт"110.00150160170170100.04Дзюба Р.
1Телюра В'ячеславM31967Днепр (Днепропетровск)109.80195205205195114.82
Категория 125 кг
1Карпов КостантинO1985Мариуполь,СК "Стимул"116.50205212.5220220127.40
2Фененко АлександрO1963Токмак123.5012012012512571.41
3Авраменко СергійO1971Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"115.00117.5122.5122.5122.571.18
1Карпов КостантинPFM1985Мариуполь,СК "Стимул"116.50205212.5220220127.40
1Авраменко СергійPFM1971Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"115.00117.5122.5122.5122.571.18

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Карпов Костантин 127.40 220 @ 116.50
2 Свириденко Дмитро 119.04 200 @ 106.20
3 Телюра В'ячеслав 118.38 200 @ 108.00
4 Клименко Юрій 111.78 165 @ 81.00
5 Баев Александр 107.95 157.5 @ 79.50
6 Шушаков Сергей 106.50 175 @ 100.00
7 Браташ Владислав 104.45 142.5 @ 72.10
8 Семилетов Евгений 102.04 155 @ 85.00
9 Полтавець Сергій 102.01 150 @ 80.50
10 Еламков Алексей 100.04 170 @ 110.00
Ветераны
1 Телюра В'ячеслав 114.82 195 @ 109.80
2 Шушаков Сергей 106.50 175 @ 100.00
3 Еламков Алексей 100.04 170 @ 110.00
4 Сейтумеров Іскендер 87.69 120 @ 72.40
5 Романцов Сергей 85.12 132.5 @ 88.90
6 Сазоненко Ігор 80.62 120 @ 82.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Лысенко Антон 79.44 130 @ 99.00
Ветераны
1 Нестеренко Дмитро 74.30 102.5 @ 73.20
2 Дудник Сергій 70.51 115 @ 98.20
3 Нехорошев Олександр 64.31 95 @ 81.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сіденко Олександр 89.91 125 @ 74.00
2 Сіденко Максим 86.37 110 @ 66.00
3 Скобин Кирилл 81.94 115 @ 75.00
4 Лінник Максим 66.05 97.5 @ 81.00
5 Циулько Антон 64.86 95 @ 80.00
6 Бондаренко Александр 62.82 80 @ 66.00
7 Клименко Артем 61.44 47.5 @ 41.00
8 Поднебесный Максим 60.42 90 @ 82.20
9 Лагода Данило 58.65 67.5 @ 58.80
10 Дынчев Иван 57.72 60 @ 53.00
Юниоры
1 Браташ Владислав 104.45 142.5 @ 72.10
2 Демоненко Роман 89.83 125 @ 74.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Хоменко Анна 69.30 70 @ 70.50
Ветераны
1 Иванова Вита 75.45 67.5 @ 59.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Волковицкая Марина 58.53 52.5 @ 60.00
2 Радченко Яна 48.42 40 @ 54.00
3 Горулько Виктория 48.21 40 @ 54.30