Поиск выступлений

Кубок Мира:BP Raw AM

ФедерацияWorld Powerlifting Federation (WPF)
Место проведенияРоссия, Москва
Дата24 августа
Количество участников200
Добавил89851225661ad 29 августа
ID58373
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Балясина ЕвгенияO1989Москва46.907072.57572.597.65Зайцев С.
2Лукасевич МарияO1989Москва47.0047.547.55047.563.88Афанасьев Н.
3Сидорова ВикторияO1993Москва46.9042.5454542.557.25
1Аверина МарияM11977Москва47.404045454560.15Боев В.Ф.
Категория 52 кг
1Бажина ЕкатеринаO1983Москва51.2047.55057.55063.08Бажина Е.В.
Категория 56 кг
1Давыденко ДарьяO1984Москва55.003032.532.53035.80
Щербакова ЕленаM11979Москва54.003537.537.5Щербакова Елена Александровна
Категория 60 кг
1Кричмар ОльгаO1982Москва59.707580807583.94Чекренев А.В.
2Филиппова АннаO1979Москва58.90606567.56573.52Ушаков А.
3Попова МарияO1984Москва59.905557.5606066.98Попова М.С.
1Павлюченко АннаM11977Москва58.5057.560656068.22Зорин Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Миндлина АнастасияJ1996Москва65.0095100102.5100104.91Волков В.
1Миндлина АнастасияO1996Москва65.0095100102.5100104.91Волков В.
Категория 75 кг
1Мишина ИринаM11979Орехово-Зуево72.805557.557.55553.29
Категория 90 кг
1Петрокович ЕвгенияO1985Москва88.605060706052.19Петрокович Николай
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Кузнецов АлександрO1993Москва58.90130133135135 (136)117.12
Категория 67.5 кг
1Klyuchnikov AndreyJ199766.40901001109070.32Бусов Л.А.
Тухватуллин ДмитрийO1990Москва65.00100100100Шаров К. И.
Кузнецов ПавелO1990Липецк66.10140140140Кузнецов П.М.
Категория 75 кг
1Кукуев АлександрT2002Москва72.40125132.5137.5137.5100.48Кукуев А.Н.
2Кузнецов РодославT2000Москва75.009010011010071.26Виноградов А.
3Кашников АртемT2003Химки69.8087.587.5959571.35
Емельянов ВсеволодJ1998Долгопрудный75.00157.5157.5157.5
1Грицан АлексейO1992Зеленоград72.20140147.5150147.5108.00Зверев Р.О.
2Мокрушин СергейO1984Москва74.00130137.5142.5142.5102.50Акимов Д.
3Мелымко ИванO1988Москва74.20125130132.513093.33Мелымко И.О.
4Пекарский НиколайO1989Москва74.50105112.5112.510575.17Брехов Р.О.
1Демкин АндрейM11978Москва72.50140145145140102.20Демкин
1Солодов ОлегM21971Москва73.60125132.5140132.595.68
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кожевников АлексейO1983Москва81.80162.5167.5172.5172.5116.15Домашевский А
2Никитин РоманO1993Луховицы81.60160165167.5165111.27
3Salosalov SergeyO2004Москва81.80150150150150101.00Салосалов С.
4Лурье ДмитрийO1992Москва80.40122.513013513088.47Лурье Дмитрий
Шаров КонстантинO1986Москва80.90150150150Сапунков К.В.
1Фатеев ВладимирM4196478.0011011511511076.33Бусов А.Б.
1Ветров НиколайM71945Королев76.207577.58077.554.62Санников В.М.
Категория 90 кг
1Собцов ДмитрийO1991Москва88.20175185190190122.57Трофимов А.
2Талдыкин АлексейO1980Липецк89.00162.5167.5170170109.15
3Бирюков НикитаO1992Москва89.00165167.5172.5167.5107.55Мазур Е.А.
4Некрасов МаратO1990Москва90.00162.5170170162.5103.74
5Савин ИгорьO1987Москва88.00150155157.5155100.11
1Терехов АнатолийM21971Раменское87.1014014015015097.42
2Хромчихин НиколайM21973Королев88.70100110122.511070.75Хромчихин Н.И.
1Гнатюк СергейM41960Краснозаводск85.8013013514014091.68Пауесов А.И.
1Алексаков МихаилM51954Нахабино88.5010010511010567.62
1Ли ВладимирM61951Москва89.5013013513586.43Ли Владимир Самбонович
Категория 100 кг
1Тарасов АнтонO1986Москва98.60170172.5175175107.12
2Пономарев ВладимирO1981Москва94.00150157.5165165103.13
3Шишка АлександрO1987Звенигород98.9014014515015091.70
4Емельянов КириллO1986Реутов99.80150157.515091.36Евсюткин А.С.
1Григорьев АндрейM11975Химки98.90182.5187.5187.5182.5111.57Степанец А.
2Ковальский АлексейM11975Воскресенск96.9015015516015092.49Краснов Н.
1Шабанов ВадимM21972Королев93.00150155162.5162.5102.08Книщук Р.
2Канищев РоманM21973Орехово-Зуево97.80135145147.5147.590.59Канищев Р.В.
1Литовцев ВасильM31968Жуковский98.30157.5167.5172.5167.5102.65Закружной В. П.
2Михин МихаилM31969Кемерово94.70127.5137.514514590.32
1Гаршин АлександрM61954Москва91.9010011011010063.18Гаршин А.Ф.
1Кожаринов ЕвгенийM71945Воркута97.50127.513013079.95Кожаринов Евгений Эдуардович
Категория 110 кг
1Лапченко ДаниилT2005Раменское106.509095102.5102.560.95Терехов А.
1Воронін ДмитроO1980Москва108.30160170177.5177.5104.97Воронин Д.С.
2Гришин ЕвгенийO1987Дубна104.30167.5172.5175175104.82
3Мищенко СергейO1988Москва108.80155162.515591.53
1Мишин СтаниславM11978Фрязино109.70180182.5180106.02Канищев Р.В.
2Ремин КириллM11975Москва103.20170177.5185177.5106.73Пушнин М.
3Рудецких АндрейM11978Москва108.2016016016516094.65Лазариди Г.
1Рыбальченко ИгорьM31966Москва101.7015016016516096.73Рыбальченко И.А.
2Фокин НиколайM31966104.90145152.515515592.65Бусов А.Б.
1Куротченко ИгорьM41962Москва109.00140145147.5147.587.05
2Кондратьев ВалерийM41964Орехово-Зуево105.7013013514513580.48
1Милованов НиколайM51957Рязань101.5011012012512575.63
1Пауесов АнатолийM61953Краснозаводск109.80140147.5147.514082.44
Категория 125 кг
1Бабуев СамдмагомедO1988Звенигород115.10185190197.5190110.37
1Киреенок ВасилийM11978Щелково119.4017018018017097.85
1Урусов ДмитрийM21974Королев112.50165180180180105.23Урусов Дмитрий Николаевич
1Чубаров ВладимирM41964Москва125.00160165167.516594.02
1Беляев ВладимирM71946Москва113.70901009052.46
Категория 140 кг
1Зуйков ЕвгенийO1994Звенигород134.00200205207.5205115.34Беловал Е.
1Шония АлексейM21970137.2016017018017095.29

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Собцов Дмитрий 122.57 190 @ 88.20
2 Кузнецов Александр 117.12 135 (136) @ 58.90
3 Кожевников Алексей 116.15 172.5 @ 81.80
4 Зуйков Евгений 115.34 205 @ 134.00
5 Никитин Роман 111.27 165 @ 81.60
6 Бабуев Самдмагомед 110.37 190 @ 115.10
7 Талдыкин Алексей 109.15 170 @ 89.00
8 Грицан Алексей 108.00 147.5 @ 72.20
9 Бирюков Никита 107.55 167.5 @ 89.00
10 Тарасов Антон 107.12 175 @ 98.60
Ветераны
1 Григорьев Андрей 111.57 182.5 @ 98.90
2 Ремин Кирилл 106.73 177.5 @ 103.20
3 Мишин Станислав 106.02 180 @ 109.70
4 Урусов Дмитрий 105.23 180 @ 112.50
5 Литовцев Василь 102.65 167.5 @ 98.30
6 Демкин Андрей 102.20 140 @ 72.50
7 Шабанов Вадим 102.08 162.5 @ 93.00
8 Киреенок Василий 97.85 170 @ 119.40
9 Терехов Анатолий 97.42 150 @ 87.10
10 Рыбальченко Игорь 96.73 160 @ 101.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кукуев Александр 100.48 137.5 @ 72.40
2 Кашников Артем 71.35 95 @ 69.80
3 Кузнецов Родослав 71.26 100 @ 75.00
4 Лапченко Даниил 60.95 102.5 @ 106.50
Юниоры
1 Klyuchnikov Andrey 70.32 90 @ 66.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Миндлина Анастасия 104.91 100 @ 65.00
2 Балясина Евгения 97.65 72.5 @ 46.90
3 Кричмар Ольга 83.94 75 @ 59.70
4 Филиппова Анна 73.52 65 @ 58.90
5 Попова Мария 66.98 60 @ 59.90
6 Лукасевич Мария 63.88 47.5 @ 47.00
7 Бажина Екатерина 63.08 50 @ 51.20
8 Сидорова Виктория 57.25 42.5 @ 46.90
9 Петрокович Евгения 52.19 60 @ 88.60
10 Давыденко Дарья 35.80 30 @ 55.00
Ветераны
1 Павлюченко Анна 68.22 60 @ 58.50
2 Аверина Мария 60.15 45 @ 47.40
3 Мишина Ирина 53.29 55 @ 72.80
Юниоры
1 Миндлина Анастасия 104.91 100 @ 65.00