Кубок Мира

Федерация
World Powerlifting Federation (WPF)
Место проведения
Москва
Дата
24 авг 2019
Количество участников
200
ID
58373
Просмотры
422
Добавил
89851225661ad 29 авг 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Балясина Евгения O 1989 Москва 46,90 70,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
97,65 Зайцев С.
2
Лукасевич Мария O 1989 Москва 47,00 47,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
63,88 Афанасьев Н.
3
Сидорова Виктория O 1993 Москва 46,90 42,5
45,0
45,0
42,5
57,25
1
Аверина Мария M1 1977 Москва 47,40 40,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
60,15 Боев В.Ф.
Категория 52 кг
1
Бажина Екатерина O 1983 Москва 51,20 47,5
50,0
57,5
50,0
63,08 Бажина Е.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Давыденко Дарья O 1984 Москва 55,00 30,0
32,5
32,5
30,0
35,80
-
Щербакова Елена M1 1979 Москва 54,00 35,0
37,5
37,5
Щербакова Елена Александровна
Категория 60 кг
1
Кричмар Ольга O 1982 Москва 59,70 75,0
80,0
80,0
75,0
83,94 Чекренев А.В.
2
Филиппова Анна O 1979 Москва 58,90 60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
73,52 Ушаков А.
3
Попова Мария O 1984 Москва 59,90 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
66,98 Попова М.С.
1
Павлюченко Анна M1 1977 Москва 58,50 57,5
60,0
65,0
60,0
68,22 Зорин Е.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Миндлина Анастасия J 1996 Москва 65,00 95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
104,91 Волков В.
1
Миндлина Анастасия O 1996 Москва 65,00 95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
104,91 Волков В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Мишина Ирина M1 1979 Орехово-Зуево 72,80 55,0
57,5
57,5
55,0
53,29
Категория 90 кг
1
Петрокович Евгения O 1985 Москва 88,60 50,0
60,0
70,0
60,0
52,19 Петрокович Николай
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Кузнецов Александр O 1993 Москва 58,90 130,0
133,0
135,0
135,0
136,0
117,12
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Klyuchnikov Andrey J 1997 - 66,40 90,0
100,0
110,0
90,0
70,32 Бусов Л.А.
-
Тухватуллин Дмитрий O 1990 Москва 65,00 100,0
100,0
100,0
Шаров К. И.
-
Кузнецов Павел O 1990 Липецк 66,10 140,0
140,0
140,0
Кузнецов П.М.
Категория 75 кг
1
Кукуев Александр T 2002 Москва 72,40 125,0
132,5
137,5
137,5
100,48 Кукуев А.Н.
2
Кузнецов Родослав T 2000 Москва 75,00 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
71,26 Виноградов А.
3
Кашников Артем T 2003 Химки 69,80 87,5
87,5
95,0
95,0
71,35
-
Емельянов Всеволод J 1998 Долгопрудный 75,00 157,5
157,5
157,5
1
Грицан Алексей O 1992 Зеленоград 72,20 140,0
147,5
150,0
147,5
108,00 Зверев Р.О.
2
Мокрушин Сергей O 1984 Москва 74,00 130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
102,50 Акимов Д.
3
Мелымко Иван O 1988 Москва 74,20 125,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
93,33 Мелымко И.О.
4
Пекарский Николай O 1989 Москва 74,50 105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
75,17 Брехов Р.О.
1
Демкин Андрей M1 1978 Москва 72,50 140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
102,20 Демкин
1
Солодов Олег M2 1971 Москва 73,60 125,0
132,5
140,0
132,5
95,68
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кожевников Алексей O 1983 Москва 81,80 162,5
167,5
172,5
172,5
116,15 Домашевский А
2
Никитин Роман O 1993 Луховицы 81,60 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
111,27
3
Салосалов Сергей O 2002 Москва 81,80 150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
101,00 Салосалов С.
4
Лурье Дмитрий O 1992 Москва 80,40 122,5
130,0
135,0
130,0
88,47 Лурье Дмитрий
-
Шаров Константин O 1986 Москва 80,90 150,0
150,0
150,0
Сапунков К.В.
1
Фатеев Владимир M4 1964 - 78,00 110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
76,33 Бусов А.Б.
1
Ветров Николай M7 1945 Королев 76,20 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
54,62 Санников В.М.
Категория 90 кг
1
Собцов Дмитрий O 1991 Москва 88,20 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
122,57 Трофимов А.
2
Талдыкин Алексей O 1980 Липецк 89,00 162,5
167,5
170,0
170,0
109,15
3
Бирюков Никита O 1992 Москва 89,00 165,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
107,55 Мазур Е.А.
4
Некрасов Марат O 1990 Москва 90,00 162,5
170,0
170,0
162,5
103,74
5
Савин Игорь O 1987 Москва 88,00 150,0
155,0
157,5
155,0
100,11
1
Терехов Анатолий M2 1971 Раменское 87,10 140,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
97,42
2
Хромчихин Николай M2 1973 Королев 88,70 100,0
110,0
122,5
110,0
70,75 Хромчихин Н.И.
1
Гнатюк Сергей M4 1960 Краснозаводск 85,80 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
91,68 Пауесов А.И.
1
Алексаков Михаил M5 1954 Нахабино 88,50 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
67,62
1
Ли Владимир M6 1951 Москва 89,50 130,0
135,0
135,0
86,43 Ли Владимир Самбонович
Категория 100 кг
1
Тарасов Антон O 1986 Москва 98,60 170,0
172,5
175,0
175,0
107,12
2
Пономарев Владимир O 1981 Москва 94,00 150,0
157,5
165,0
165,0
103,13
3
Шишка Александр O 1987 Звенигород 98,90 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
91,70
4
Емельянов Кирилл O 1986 Реутов 99,80 150,0
157,5
150,0
91,36 Евсюткин А.С.
1
Григорьев Андрей M1 1975 Химки 98,90 182,5
187,5
187,5
182,5
111,57 Степанец А.
2
Ковальский Алексей M1 1975 Воскресенск 96,90 150,0
155,0
160,0
150,0
92,49 Краснов Н.
1
Шабанов Вадим M2 1972 Королев 93,00 150,0
155,0
162,5
162,5
102,08 Книщук Р.
2
Канищев Роман M2 1973 Орехово-Зуево 97,80 135,0
145,0
147,5
147,5
90,59 Канищев Р.В.
1
Литовцев Василь M3 1968 Жуковский 98,30 157,5
167,5
172,5
167,5
102,65 Закружной В. П.
2
Михин Михаил M3 1969 Кемерово 94,70 127,5
137,5
145,0
145,0
90,32
1
Гаршин Александр M6 1954 Москва 91,90 100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
63,18 Гаршин А.Ф.
1
Кожаринов Евгений M7 1945 Воркута 97,50 127,5
130,0
130,0
79,95 Кожаринов Евгений Эдуардович
Категория 110 кг
1
Лапченко Даниил T 2005 Раменское 106,50 90,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
60,95 Терехов А.
1
Воронін Дмитро O 1980 Москва 108,30 160,0
170,0
177,5
177,5
104,97 Воронин Д.С.
2
Гришин Евгений O 1987 Дубна 104,30 167,5
172,5
175,0
175,0
104,82
3
Мищенко Сергей O 1988 Москва 108,80 155,0
162,5
155,0
91,53
1
Мишин Станислав M1 1978 Фрязино 109,70 180,0
182,5
180,0
106,02 Канищев Р.В.
2
Ремин Кирилл M1 1975 Москва 103,20 170,0
177,5
185,0
177,5
106,73 Пушнин М.
3
Рудецких Андрей M1 1978 Москва 108,20 160,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
94,65 Лазариди Г.
1
Рыбальченко Игорь M3 1966 Москва 101,70 150,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
96,73 Рыбальченко И.А.
2
Фокин Николай M3 1966 - 104,90 145,0
152,5
155,0
155,0
92,65 Бусов А.Б.
1
Куротченко Игорь M4 1962 Москва 109,00 140,0
145,0
147,5
147,5
87,05
2
Кондратьев Валерий M4 1964 Орехово-Зуево 105,70 130,0
135,0
145,0
135,0
80,48
1
Милованов Николай M5 1957 Рязань 101,50 110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
75,63
1
Пауесов Анатолий M6 1953 Краснозаводск 109,80 140,0
147,5
147,5
140,0
82,44
Категория 125 кг
1
Бабуев Самдмагомед O 1988 Звенигород 115,10 185,0
190,0
197,5
190,0
110,37
1
Киреенок Василий M1 1978 Щелково 119,40 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
97,85
1
Урусов Дмитрий M2 1974 Королев 112,50 165,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
105,23 Урусов Дмитрий Николаевич
1
Чубаров Владимир M4 1964 Москва 125,00 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
94,02
1
Беляев Владимир M7 1946 Москва 113,70 90,0
100,0
90,0
52,46
Категория 140 кг
1
Зуйков Евгений O 1994 Звенигород 134,00 200,0
205,0
207,5
205,0
115,34 Беловал Е.
1
Шония Алексей M2 1970 - 137,20 160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
95,29
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Миндлина Анастасия 100,0 65,00 104,91
Открытый класс
1
Миндлина Анастасия 100,0 65,00 104,91
2
Балясина Евгения 72,5 46,90 97,65
3
Кричмар Ольга 75,0 59,70 83,94
4
Филиппова Анна 65,0 58,90 73,52
5
Попова Мария 60,0 59,90 66,98
6
Лукасевич Мария 47,5 47,00 63,88
7
Бажина Екатерина 50,0 51,20 63,08
8
Сидорова Виктория 42,5 46,90 57,25
9
Петрокович Евгения 60,0 88,60 52,19
10
Давыденко Дарья 30,0 55,00 35,80
Ветераны 1
1
Павлюченко Анна 60,0 58,50 68,22
2
Аверина Мария 45,0 47,40 60,15
3
Мишина Ирина 55,0 72,80 53,29
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Кукуев Александр 137,5 72,40 100,48
2
Кашников Артем 95,0 69,80 71,35
3
Кузнецов Родослав 100,0 75,00 71,26
4
Лапченко Даниил 102,5 106,50 60,95
Юниоры
1
Klyuchnikov Andrey 90,0 66,40 70,32
Открытый класс
1
Собцов Дмитрий 190,0 88,20 122,57
2
Кузнецов Александр 135,0
136,0
58,90 117,12
3
Кожевников Алексей 172,5 81,80 116,15
4
Зуйков Евгений 205,0 134,00 115,34
5
Никитин Роман 165,0 81,60 111,27
6
Бабуев Самдмагомед 190,0 115,10 110,37
7
Талдыкин Алексей 170,0 89,00 109,15
8
Грицан Алексей 147,5 72,20 108,00
9
Бирюков Никита 167,5 89,00 107,55
10
Тарасов Антон 175,0 98,60 107,12
Ветераны 1
1
Григорьев Андрей 182,5 98,90 111,57
2
Ремин Кирилл 177,5 103,20 106,73
3
Мишин Станислав 180,0 109,70 106,02
4
Демкин Андрей 140,0 72,50 102,20
5
Киреенок Василий 170,0 119,40 97,85
6
Рудецких Андрей 160,0 108,20 94,65
7
Ковальский Алексей 150,0 96,90 92,49
Ветераны 2
1
Урусов Дмитрий 180,0 112,50 105,23
2
Шабанов Вадим 162,5 93,00 102,08
3
Терехов Анатолий 150,0 87,10 97,42
4
Солодов Олег 132,5 73,60 95,68
5
Шония Алексей 170,0 137,20 95,29
6
Канищев Роман 147,5 97,80 90,59
7
Хромчихин Николай 110,0 88,70 70,75
Ветераны 4
1
Литовцев Василь 167,5 98,30 102,65
2
Рыбальченко Игорь 160,0 101,70 96,73
3
Фокин Николай 155,0 104,90 92,65
4
Михин Михаил 145,0 94,70 90,32
Ветераны 3
1
Чубаров Владимир 165,0 125,00 94,02
2
Гнатюк Сергей 140,0 85,80 91,68
3
Куротченко Игорь 147,5 109,00 87,05
4
Кондратьев Валерий 135,0 105,70 80,48
5
Фатеев Владимир 110,0 78,00 76,33
Ветераны 5
1
Милованов Николай 125,0 101,50 75,63
2
Алексаков Михаил 105,0 88,50 67,62
Ветераны 6
1
Ли Владимир 135,0 89,50 86,43
2
Пауесов Анатолий 140,0 109,80 82,44
3
Гаршин Александр 100,0 91,90 63,18
Ветераны 7
1
Кожаринов Евгений 130,0 97,50 79,95
2
Ветров Николай 77,5 76,20 54,62
3
Беляев Владимир 90,0 113,70 52,46