Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Восточной Украины 2019

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
1Чичерін Олексіймуж90O1993Харьков89.85235160250645412.11
1Алмаз Кириломуж100O1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.30235150260645397.01
1Iващенко Павломуж110O1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)102.25230155240625377.10
1Хижняк Сергіймуж82.5J1995Харьков79.85210145210565386.18
2Драй Дмитромуж90O1992Харьков88.50200145232.5577.5371.89
1Фархад Мохаммадмуж82.5MS1983Харьков78.90180130210520358.15
1Щітка Дмитромуж75J1998Черкассы72.20165100165430314.85
1Васильев Александрмуж82.5O1988Запорожье82.10160115185460309.06
1Ситников Владиславмуж75T32000Харьков72.25150100175425311.03
1Бутенко Богданмуж67.5O1994Люботин66.10140122.5200462.5362.70
1Сіденко Максиммуж67.5T22003Пологи65.80125120180425334.54
1Степаненко Елизаветажен56T32000Борки56.00117.550120287.5338.27
2Голева Юлияжен67.5O1983Харьков65.0511065140315330.28
1Голева Юлияжен67.5MS1983Харьков65.0511065140315330.28
1Резник Ладажен67.5J1999Борки67.40107.547.5120275280.97
1Резник Ладажен67.5O1999Борки67.40107.547.5120275280.97
1Панченко Аннажен52O1986Днепр (Днепропетровск)50.6097.552.5102.5252.5321.44
1Григорович Марияжен56J1999Винница55.009067.5112.5270322.20
2Радченко Янажен56T32002Пологи55.108047.585212.5253.22
1Гавриленко Юлияжен60O1994Харьков60.007552.5115242.5270.36

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Чичерін Олексій 412.11 645 @ 89.85
2 Алмаз Кирило 397.01 645 @ 97.30
3 Iващенко Павло 377.10 625 @ 102.25
4 Драй Дмитро 371.89 577.5 @ 88.50
5 Бутенко Богдан 362.70 462.5 @ 66.10
6 Васильев Александр 309.06 460 @ 82.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Фархад Мохаммад 358.15 520 @ 78.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сіденко Максим 334.54 425 @ 65.80
2 Ситников Владислав 311.03 425 @ 72.25
Юниоры
1 Хижняк Сергій 386.18 565 @ 79.85
2 Щітка Дмитро 314.85 430 @ 72.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Голева Юлия 330.28 315 @ 65.05
2 Панченко Анна 321.44 252.5 @ 50.60
3 Резник Лада 280.97 275 @ 67.40
4 Гавриленко Юлия 270.36 242.5 @ 60.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Голева Юлия 330.28 315 @ 65.05
Юноши/Девушки
1 Степаненко Елизавета 338.27 287.5 @ 56.00
2 Радченко Яна 253.22 212.5 @ 55.10
Юниоры
1 Григорович Мария 322.20 270 @ 55.00
2 Резник Лада 280.97 275 @ 67.40