Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Литвинчук ТатьянаJ1997Одесса60.0011060120290286.40А.Дубинин
Категория 67.5 кг
1Рева НатальяO1986Каменское (Днепродзержинск)63.5016087.5165412.5389.36Р.Фурсов, А.Шульга
2Исанова ШолпанO1991Одесса67.5013560170365328.50А.Дубинин
3Разуменко ВалеріяO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.9012565120310284.18
4Адмиралова КаринаO1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)63.609550120265249.84
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дубініна (Бордунова) ОлександраO1986Одесса80.0016087.5175e422.5e338.76А.Дубинин
2Хом'як ТетянаO1979Киев80.70145esm95esm150esm390esm310.99
Категория +90 кг
1Жовта ІннаO1981Киев94.0016580160405297.15
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Талаш ДанилT12004Кривой Рог73.3010075120295206.65
1Бондаренко СергійT22002Кривой Рог74.2020095185480333.12Р.Сирманов
1Щебетовский АнтонJ1997Одесса73.30185135225545381.77А.Шевченко
1Щебетовский АнтонO1997Одесса73.30185135225545381.77А.Шевченко
Категория 82.5 кг
1Смолинець ДмитроO1982Киев80.50220135215570373.35
2Михненко ЮрийO1974Одесса80.40210130210550360.64
3Масляник ОлександрO1983Смела82.30190132.5210532.5343.78
4Мацегора АндрейO1993Кременная79.1018080170430285.05
1Михненко ЮрийM21974Одесса80.40210em2130em2210em2550em2380.47
Категория 90 кг
1Маер ДмитрийT22002Кривой Рог88.4013077.5140347.5214.79
1Коваль ВладиславT31999Одесса89.00170110200480295.54А.Дубинин
1Бондаренко СергійO1990Кривой Рог89.30255165265685420.93А.Денисов
2Китайгородський ЄвгенO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.90215140245600372.06
Категория 100 кг
1Лысенко ЕвгенийT22002Кривой Рог94.70130100160390232.36
1Сидорець АндрійO1991Киев98.00270157.5245672.5394.35Р.Фурсов
2Чуса РусланO1986Мелитополь92.90220120235575345.92
3Григорченко АлександрO1993Одесса98.50190140230560327.60А.Дубинин
4Кузичкин АлександрO1989Кривой Рог99.50160135170465270.86
5Персистый ДмитрийO1980Никополь98.20172.595187.5455266.58
Категория 110 кг
1Водоп'ян МаксимJ1997Кривой Рог105.10260ej160ej260ej680ej387.94В.Курочкин
2Пацера АндрейJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)105.30245ej150232.5627.5357.74
1Кірієнко АртемO1994Кривой Рог107.20202.5182.5282.5667.5378.27Д.Головинский
2Ромащенко ИгорьO1980Запорожье105.40245155240640364.74
3Пацера АндрейO1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)105.30245150232.5627.5357.74
Категория 125 кг
1Булейко АлександрO1986Запорожье125.00265195e270730398.14Г.Залогин
Категория 140 кг
1Залюбовский НиколайO1988Полтава136.60250180250680363.19

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Бондаренко Сергій 420.93 685 @ 89.30
2 Булейко Александр 398.14 730 @ 125.00
3 Сидорець Андрій 394.35 672.5 @ 98.00
4 Щебетовский Антон 381.77 545 @ 73.30
5 Кірієнко Артем 378.27 667.5 @ 107.20
6 Смолинець Дмитро 373.35 570 @ 80.50
7 Китайгородський Євген 372.06 600 @ 87.90
8 Ромащенко Игорь 364.74 640 @ 105.40
9 Залюбовский Николай 363.19 680 @ 136.60
10 Михненко Юрий 360.64 550 @ 80.40
Ветераны
1 Михненко Юрий 380.47 550em2 @ 80.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бондаренко Сергій 333.12 480 @ 74.20
2 Коваль Владислав 295.54 480 @ 89.00
3 Лысенко Евгений 232.36 390 @ 94.70
4 Маер Дмитрий 214.79 347.5 @ 88.40
5 Талаш Данил 206.65 295 @ 73.30
Юниоры
1 Водоп'ян Максим 387.94 680ej @ 105.10
2 Щебетовский Антон 381.77 545 @ 73.30
3 Пацера Андрей 357.74 627.5 @ 105.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Рева Наталья 389.36 412.5 @ 63.50
2 Дубініна (Бордунова) Олександра 338.76 422.5e @ 80.00
3 Исанова Шолпан 328.50 365 @ 67.50
4 Хом'як Тетяна 310.99 390esm @ 80.70
5 Жовта Інна 297.15 405 @ 94.00
6 Разуменко Валерія 284.18 310 @ 65.90
7 Адмиралова Карина 249.84 265 @ 63.60
Юниоры
1 Литвинчук Татьяна 286.40 290 @ 60.00