Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
1Штембуляк Тетянажен52O1988Одесса51.40105n50100n255n285.04
2Рязанова Аллажен56O1979Казанка55.809045140275287.90
2Терновой Борисмуж90J1997Кривой Рог,СК Империя Спорта88.55170125205500308.75
3Комогорцев Валеріймуж90O1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.25210160nsm220590367.45
1Гибець Оленажен82.5M21967Одесса82.1010060nm2120280nm2245.85А.Грищенко
1Гибець Максиммуж75T31999Одесса74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
1Гибець Максиммуж75O1999Одесса74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
1Игнатенко Дмитриймуж82.5O1990Кривой Рог,Империя Спорта79.75130100140370243.90А.Кашперская
1Калашнікова Анастасіяжен56O1985Харьков53.50142.575140357.5387.10А.Коц
2Долинная Марианнажен52O1986Новомосковск50.85904085215242.37А.Храмов
1Вінар Тетянажен67.5M11975Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.10132.5nm172.5nm1120nm1325nm1299.64В.Курочкин
1Водоп'ян Максиммуж90J1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.40220130230580360.88В.Курочкин
1Китайко Нікітамуж125T12002Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь113.70240nt1130nt1190nt1560nt1312.31В.Курочкин
1Оглоблін Володимирмуж110O1965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00240n125282.5n647.5n368.30В.Шуба
1Оглоблін Володимирмуж110M31965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00240nm3125282.5nm3647.5nm3429.07В.Шуба
Бондаренко Сергіймуж75T12002Кривой Рог70.90170Д.Кухаренко
1Дерлюк Олегмуж90O1992Кривой Рог88.70270n137.5250657.5405.61Е.Лукьянов
1Солоненко Дмитромуж75J1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь73.15180120180480336.72М.Желязков
1Грищук Дарьяжен52T12003Кривой Рог,Maximum50.4075nt135nt175nt1185nt1210.01Н.Кравченко
1Пасечник Даниилмуж67.5T22000Кривой Рог66.20160nt295nt2190nt2445nt2338.65О.Дерлюк
2Кириленко Александрмуж125O1991Днепр (Днепропетровск),ФЦ Приднепровский119.00270150270690380.88П.Равлюк
1Філоненко Микитамуж90T31998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25215nt3135240nt3590nt3367.45Р.Сирманов
2Філоненко Микитамуж90O1998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25215135240590367.45Р.Сирманов
1Михалик Богданмуж110T22000Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь109.75210120220550309.54Р.Сирманов
1Шевченко Владиславмуж125J1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90280180nj290nj750nj419.03Р.Сирманов
1Шевченко Владиславмуж125O1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90280180n290n750n419.03Р.Сирманов
1Черепанова Аллажен60O1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.009055127.5272.5269.12С.Зражевский
1Шаркова Тетянажен60J1997Кривой Рог56.85115nj70nj120nj305nj314.55С.Позняк
1Позняк Євгеніяжен67.5J1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь65.3013575125335309.31С.Позняк
1Калугіна Світланажен60M21969Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер58.8572.542.5nm2117.5nm2232.5nm2255.82С.Смоляник
1Самко Маріяжен75O1992Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер73.85102.5n50100n252.5n213.34С.Смоляник
1Сухарев Константинмуж100J1994Макеевка96.90180150nj245nj575nj338.91Ю.Жук

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Шевченко Владислав 419.03 750n @ 112.90
2 Дерлюк Олег 405.61 657.5 @ 88.70
3 Кириленко Александр 380.88 690 @ 119.00
4 Оглоблін Володимир 368.30 647.5n @ 106.00
5 Комогорцев Валерій 367.45 590 @ 87.25
6 Філоненко Микита 367.45 590 @ 87.25
7 Гибець Максим 339.08 490 @ 74.50
8 Игнатенко Дмитрий 243.90 370 @ 79.75
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 429.07 647.5nm3 @ 106.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Філоненко Микита 367.45 590nt3 @ 87.25
2 Гибець Максим 339.08 490 @ 74.50
3 Пасечник Даниил 338.65 445nt2 @ 66.20
4 Китайко Нікіта 312.31 560nt1 @ 113.70
5 Михалик Богдан 309.54 550 @ 109.75
Юниоры
1 Шевченко Владислав 419.03 750nj @ 112.90
2 Водоп'ян Максим 360.88 580 @ 87.40
3 Сухарев Константин 338.91 575nj @ 96.90
4 Солоненко Дмитро 336.72 480 @ 73.15
5 Терновой Борис 308.75 500 @ 88.55
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калашнікова Анастасія 387.10 357.5 @ 53.50
2 Рязанова Алла 287.90 275 @ 55.80
3 Штембуляк Тетяна 285.04 255n @ 51.40
4 Черепанова Алла 269.12 272.5 @ 60.00
5 Долинная Марианна 242.37 215 @ 50.85
6 Самко Марія 213.34 252.5n @ 73.85
Ветераны
1 Вінар Тетяна 299.64 325nm1 @ 67.10
2 Калугіна Світлана 255.82 232.5nm2 @ 58.85
3 Гибець Олена 245.85 280nm2 @ 82.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Грищук Дарья 210.01 185nt1 @ 50.40
Юниоры
1 Шаркова Тетяна 314.55 305nj @ 56.85
2 Позняк Євгенія 309.31 335 @ 65.30