Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Грищук ДарьяT12003Кривой Рог,Maximum50.4075nt135nt175nt1185nt1210.01Н.Кравченко
1Штембуляк ТетянаO1988Одесса51.40105n50100n255n285.04
2Долинная МарианнаO1986Новомосковск50.85904085215242.37А.Храмов
Категория 56 кг
1Калашнікова АнастасіяO1985Харьков53.50142.575140357.5387.10А.Коц
2Рязанова АллаO1979Казанка55.809045140275287.90
Категория 60 кг
1Шаркова ТетянаJ1997Кривой Рог56.85115nj70nj120nj305nj314.55С.Позняк
1Черепанова АллаO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.009055127.5272.5269.12С.Зражевский
1Калугіна СвітланаM21969Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер58.8572.542.5nm2117.5nm2232.5nm2255.82С.Смоляник
Категория 67.5 кг
1Позняк ЄвгеніяJ1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь65.3013575125335309.31С.Позняк
1Вінар ТетянаM11975Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.10132.5nm172.5nm1120nm1325nm1299.64В.Курочкин
Категория 75 кг
1Самко МаріяO1992Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер73.85102.5n50100n252.5n213.34С.Смоляник
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гибець ОленаM21967Одесса82.1010060nm2120280nm2245.85А.Грищенко
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Пасечник ДаниилT22000Кривой Рог66.20160nt295nt2190nt2445nt2338.65О.Дерлюк
Категория 75 кг
Бондаренко СергійT12002Кривой Рог70.90170Д.Кухаренко
1Гибець МаксимT31999Одесса74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
1Солоненко ДмитроJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь73.15180120180480336.72М.Желязков
1Гибець МаксимO1999Одесса74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
Категория 82.5 кг
1Игнатенко ДмитрийO1990Кривой Рог,Империя Спорта79.75130100140370243.90А.Кашперская
Категория 90 кг
1Філоненко МикитаT31998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25215nt3135240nt3590nt3367.45Р.Сирманов
1Водоп'ян МаксимJ1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.40220130230580360.88В.Курочкин
2Терновой БорисJ1997Кривой Рог,СК Империя Спорта88.55170125205500308.75
1Дерлюк ОлегO1992Кривой Рог88.70270n137.5250657.5405.61Е.Лукьянов
2Філоненко МикитаO1998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25215135240590367.45Р.Сирманов
3Комогорцев ВалерійO1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.25210160nsm220590367.45
Категория 100 кг
1Сухарев КонстантинJ1994Макеевка96.90180150nj245nj575nj338.91Ю.Жук
Категория 110 кг
1Михалик БогданT22000Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь109.75210120220550309.54Р.Сирманов
1Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00240n125282.5n647.5n368.30В.Шуба
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM31965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00240nm3125282.5nm3647.5nm3429.07В.Шуба
Категория 125 кг
1Китайко НікітаT12002Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь113.70240nt1130nt1190nt1560nt1312.31В.Курочкин
1Шевченко ВладиславJ1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90280180nj290nj750nj419.03Р.Сирманов
1Шевченко ВладиславO1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90280180n290n750n419.03Р.Сирманов
2Кириленко АлександрO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск),ФЦ Приднепровский119.00270150270690380.88П.Равлюк

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Шевченко Владислав 419.03 750n @ 112.90
2 Дерлюк Олег 405.61 657.5 @ 88.70
3 Кириленко Александр 380.88 690 @ 119.00
4 Оглоблін Володимир 368.30 647.5n @ 106.00
5 Комогорцев Валерій 367.45 590 @ 87.25
6 Філоненко Микита 367.45 590 @ 87.25
7 Гибець Максим 339.08 490 @ 74.50
8 Игнатенко Дмитрий 243.90 370 @ 79.75
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 429.07 647.5nm3 @ 106.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Філоненко Микита 367.45 590nt3 @ 87.25
2 Гибець Максим 339.08 490 @ 74.50
3 Пасечник Даниил 338.65 445nt2 @ 66.20
4 Китайко Нікіта 312.31 560nt1 @ 113.70
5 Михалик Богдан 309.54 550 @ 109.75
Юниоры
1 Шевченко Владислав 419.03 750nj @ 112.90
2 Водоп'ян Максим 360.88 580 @ 87.40
3 Сухарев Константин 338.91 575nj @ 96.90
4 Солоненко Дмитро 336.72 480 @ 73.15
5 Терновой Борис 308.75 500 @ 88.55
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калашнікова Анастасія 387.10 357.5 @ 53.50
2 Рязанова Алла 287.90 275 @ 55.80
3 Штембуляк Тетяна 285.04 255n @ 51.40
4 Черепанова Алла 269.12 272.5 @ 60.00
5 Долинная Марианна 242.37 215 @ 50.85
6 Самко Марія 213.34 252.5n @ 73.85
Ветераны
1 Вінар Тетяна 299.64 325nm1 @ 67.10
2 Калугіна Світлана 255.82 232.5nm2 @ 58.85
3 Гибець Олена 245.85 280nm2 @ 82.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Грищук Дарья 210.01 185nt1 @ 50.40
Юниоры
1 Шаркова Тетяна 314.55 305nj @ 56.85
2 Позняк Євгенія 309.31 335 @ 65.30