Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Шаркова ТетянаT31997Кривой Рог,CrossGym51.0082.5e52.5e115e250e281.18Н.Кравченко
Категория 56 кг
1Конюшенко ЮліяJ1995Кривой Рог,CrossGym54.90115ej55e100ej270ej286.36
1Приходько ОксанаO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)53.40150e
90e157.5e397.5e431.05П.Ищенко
2Муратова АнастасіяO1989Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь56.00142.5e85e125352.5e367.97Д.Головинский, В.Курочкин
3Довгаль ЮліяO1986Днепр (Днепропетровск),Balls Of Steel55.909042.5112.5245256.12Я.Литвиненко
Категория 60 кг
1Горіна ОлександраJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь60.009542.590227.5224.68В.Курочкин
1Кравченко НаталяO1977Кривой Рог,CrossGym58.20105e65e135305e308.66Н.Кравченко
2Єремеєва ДінаO1985Кривой Рог59.00402555120
120.12
Категория 67.5 кг
1Йоненко ЯнаT21999Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь66.20110et262.5et2135et2307.5et2280.90Р.Сирманов
1Кашперська АннаJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.30145ej95ej165ej405ej365.23Р.Сирманов
1Кашперська АннаO1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.30145e95e165e405e365.23Р.Сирманов
2Йоненко ЯнаO1999Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь66.20110e62.5135307.5280.90Р.Сирманов
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Іванов АндрійT22000Кривой Рог,CrossGym65.8085et265et2120et2270et2206.55Н.Кравченко
1Антоненко ІлляT31997Кривой Рог,СРК Эскориал66.60132.5et3110et3160et3402.5et3304.69А.Волошиненко
1Фартушний ЯрославJ1994Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel65.50135105165405311.08В.Алексеев
1Фартушний ЯрославO1994Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel65.50135105165405311.08В.Алексеев
2Антоненко ІлляO1997Кривой Рог,СРК Эскориал66.60132.5110160402.5304.69А.Волошиненко
Категория 75 кг
1Авраменко ТарасT22000Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel73.20145et2105et2140et2390et2273.47В.Алексеев
1Пушкар ЯрославT31997Николаев,Сектор Силы73.00205et3152.5et3190et3547.5et3384.73А.Гайдаенко
Мавренков ВолодимирT31997Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel73.10135В.Алексеев
1Григоренко ОлександрJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск),Феррум74.10190ej130ej170490ej
340.40
2Тисленко АртемJ1993Донецк71.50167.5120200ej487.5348.08Н.Белозеров
3Мартинюк ДенисJ1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь72.5017090180ej440310.82Р.Сирманов
4Солоненко ДмитроJ1994Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel71.60150110155415295.98М.Желязков
Данейкін ВладиславJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь73.8016095160Р.Сирманов
Категория 82.5 кг
1Філоненко МикитаT31998Кривой Рог,Black Sea Sharks81.20170120et3205et3495et3322.39А.Дубинин
2Фартушний ВладиславT31997Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel79.10175et3100215et3490324.82В.Алексеев
1Мазур СергійO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.80185120215520337.06
2Китайгородський ЄвгенO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск),Феррум81.30150130220500325.40А.Чернец
3Максак РоманO1986Кривой Рог81.80175110215500324.10
4Фартушний ВладиславO1997Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel79.10175
100215490324.82В.Алексеев
5Плахотний СергійO1987Кривой Рог82.10175115200490316.88
Категория 90 кг
1Шевченко ПавлоJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь88.60150ej105ej195ej450ej277.79Р.Сирманов
Брагін ДенисJ1993Киев84.90210135
Ворошило ІлляJ1994Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel86.60230В.Алексеев
1Долгов ЕдуардO1987Горловка,Balls Of Steel89.20250e180e300e730e448.88
2Воробей ДмитроO1988Вышгород87.30220160e240e620e386.01
3Пустовой ОлегO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск),Bodyiron88.20235150200585362.00
4Пеня ВолодимирO1977Перещепино,Bodyiron87.80210esm157.5esm212.5esm580esm359.89
5Відюков ЮрійO1990Кривой Рог,Iron Mind87.30190120235545339.32
6Пустовой АндрійO1991Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel88.30182.5142.5190515318.48В.Алексеев
7Ковтонюк АндрійO1989Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel88.30155110175440272.10В.Алексеев
1Порядков ВіталійM11972Днепр (Днепропетровск),Фабрика Монстров85.70140em1130em1190em1460em1298.55Н.Прежин
Категория 100 кг
1Китайко НікітаT12002Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь100.00140et1100et1140et1380et1220.89В.Курочкин
1Праведний ОлегT31996Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel97.10185et3127.5et3207.5et3520et3306.23В.Алексеев
1Кафтан ІлляJ1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь94.20200ej130ej235ej565ej337.53А.Денисов
1Чигрин ПавлоO1989Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь91.70225140255620375.60Е.Чигрин
2Шкарупа ВадимO1992Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь94.00220160217.5597.5357.31С.Позняк
3Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь100.00215115260590342.97В.Шуба
4Рогозін АртемO1979Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.00210135237.5582.5343.15
5Томяк АнтонO1992Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel95.50185145232.5562.5333.84В.Алексеев
1Стрельников ДмитроM11975Кривой Рог99.00165120190475
280.08
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM31965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь100.00215em4115em3260em3590em3393.38В.Шуба
Категория 110 кг
1Волошиненко АндрійO1980Кривой Рог,СРК Эскориал110.00165esm160esm215esm540esm303.75
Категория 125 кг
1Шевченко ВладиславT31997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь118.50270et3165et3280et3715et3395.04Р.Сирманов
Гришечкін ВікторJ1996Кривой Рог,Balls Of Steel120.30182.5В.Алексеев
1Шевченко ВладиславO1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь118.50270165280715395.04Р.Сирманов
1Жабітенко СергійM41959Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь117.20170em4130em4200em4500em4351.11В.Коваленко

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Долгов Едуард 448.88 730e @ 89.20
2 Шевченко Владислав 395.04 715 @ 118.50
3 Воробей Дмитро 386.01 620e @ 87.30
4 Чигрин Павло 375.60 620 @ 91.70
5 Пустовой Олег 362.00 585 @ 88.20
6 Пеня Володимир 359.89 580esm @ 87.80
7 Шкарупа Вадим 357.31 597.5 @ 94.00
8 Рогозін Артем 343.15 582.5 @ 97.00
9 Оглоблін Володимир 342.97 590 @ 100.00
10 Відюков Юрій 339.32 545 @ 87.30
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 393.38 590em3 @ 100.00
2 Жабітенко Сергій 351.11 500em4 @ 117.20
3 Порядков Віталій 298.55 460em1 @ 85.70
4 Стрельников Дмитро 280.08 475 @ 99.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шевченко Владислав 395.04 715et3 @ 118.50
2 Пушкар Ярослав 384.73 547.5et3 @ 73.00
3 Фартушний Владислав 324.82 490 @ 79.10
4 Філоненко Микита 322.39 495et3 @ 81.20
5 Праведний Олег 306.23 520et3 @ 97.10
6 Антоненко Ілля 304.69 402.5et3 @ 66.60
7 Авраменко Тарас 273.47 390et2 @ 73.20
8 Китайко Нікіта 220.89 380et1 @ 100.00
9 Іванов Андрій 206.55 270et2 @ 65.80
Юниоры
1 Тисленко Артем 348.08 487.5 @ 71.50
2 Григоренко Олександр 340.40 490ej @ 74.10
3 Кафтан Ілля 337.53 565ej @ 94.20
4 Фартушний Ярослав 311.08 405 @ 65.50
5 Мартинюк Денис 310.82 440 @ 72.50
6 Солоненко Дмитро 295.98 415 @ 71.60
7 Шевченко Павло 277.79 450ej @ 88.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Приходько Оксана 431.05 397.5e @ 53.40
2 Муратова Анастасія 367.97 352.5e @ 56.00
3 Кашперська Анна 365.23 405e @ 67.30
4 Кравченко Наталя 308.66 305e @ 58.20
5 Йоненко Яна 280.90 307.5 @ 66.20
6 Довгаль Юлія 256.12 245 @ 55.90
7 Єремеєва Діна 120.12 120 @ 59.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шаркова Тетяна 281.18 250e @ 51.00
2 Йоненко Яна 280.90 307.5et2 @ 66.20
Юниоры
1 Кашперська Анна 365.23 405ej @ 67.30
2 Конюшенко Юлія 286.36 270ej @ 54.90
3 Горіна Олександра 224.68 227.5 @ 60.00