Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Гурська ІринаJ1992Кривой Рог51.809047.5115ej252.5280.53М.Желязков
1Габелко ЮліяO1987Кропивницкий (Кировоград)51.3010550110265296.67
Категория 56 кг
1Ятина ОльгаJ1994Кривой Рог54.00905090230247.20А.Денисов
1Кравченко НаталяO1977Кривой Рог55.509567.5122.5285299.65
Категория 60 кг
1Горіна ОлександраJ1994Кривой Рог57.506537.585187.5191.63В.Курочкин
1Вінар ТетянаM11975Кривой Рог59.009550105250250.25В.Курочкин
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кашперська АннаJ1994Кривой Рог66.4010070120290264.28Р.Сирманов
2Романаускене АннаJ1994Харьков67.0010062.5122.5285
257.90А.Злобин
1Піддубна АннаO1990Харьков65.10804080200185.10А.Злобин
Категория 75 кг
1Потапчук ТетянаJ1994Кривой Рог74.10175ej (180ej)100ej160ej435ej366.66В.Курочкин
1Потапчук ТетянаO1994Кривой Рог74.10175e (180e)100e160435e366.66В.Курочкин
2Хом'як ТетянаO1979Киев74.3010065105270227.18А.Шваб
Степаненко ТетянаO1986Киев73.5013070К.Остапишин
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Попович МаксимT31996Апостолово55.30135105160400361.72С.Русинчук
1Кашубін МихайлоO1986Кривой Рог55.0012590160375
341.10В.Курочкин
Категория 60 кг
1Гейвандов СтепанJ1995Кривой Рог59.80145120185450376.02В.Алексеев
Категория 67.5 кг
1Лебедєв СергійJ1993Кривой Рог66.10140105175420320.04В.Фурса
Рудь ВалерійO1987Киев66.30200
Категория 75 кг
1Компанієць МаксимT31997Кривой Рог74.20175125205505350.47С.Русинчук
1Грибанов РусланJ1991Киев70.8010090120310223.11А.Шваб
Категория 82.5 кг
1Тристан РоманT31997Апостолово78.70180130230540359.21С.Русинчук
2Потапов СергійT31996Кривой Рог81.30170115210495322.15В.Алексеев
Варлан КостянтинT31996Апостолово82.50165120200С.Русинчук
1Шкарупа ВадимJ1992Кривой Рог80.30170130
200
500
328.05
2Пустовой АндрійJ1991Кривой Рог81.70160130175465301.65В.Алексеев
Лукашевич ДенисJ1993Кривой Рог81.10160
1Тристан РоманO1997Апостолово78.70180130230540359.21С.Русинчук
2Коновалов ЄвгенO1987Кривой Рог78.70175140210525349.23
Категория 90 кг
1Бондаренко ВіталійT31996Кривой Рог86.80200160230590368.57А.Статник
1Марченко ЕдуардJ1992Кривой Рог87.20200130280610380.03
1Статник ОлександрO1988Кривой Рог88.90240175 (182.5)260675415.87
2Кухаренко ДмитроO1991Кривой Рог88.70165125215505311.53А.Статник
Категория 100 кг
1Парфенюк МаркT21999Апостолово97.00150
105
170
425250.37С.Русинчук
1Папін АртемійJ1994Кривой Рог93.00230160267.5657.5395.35В.Курочкин
1Папін АртемійO1994Кривой Рог93.00230160267.5657.5395.35В.Курочкин
2Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог100.00215120250585340.06В.Шуба
1Хороший БорисM21966Киев100.00200110190500323.49А.Шваб
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM31965Кривой Рог100.00215120250585384.27В.Шуба
Категория 110 кг
1Бондаренко ВячеславJ1992Кривой Рог107.00250160275685388.46В.Чайкин
1Фощанко ОлександрO1989Киев107.60170120190480271.73А.Шваб
1Стрельников ДмитроM11975Кривой Рог110.00160125180465
261.56А.Волошиненко
Категория 125 кг
1Жабітенко СергійM31959Кривой Рог114.40190130220540374.70В.Коваленко
Категория 140 кг
1Фурсов РусланJ1991Харьков133.50222.5190ej210622.5334.22Д.Головинский
1Фурсов РусланO1991Харьков133.50222.5190210622.5334.22Д.Головинский

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Статник Олександр 415.87 675 @ 88.90
2 Папін Артемій 395.35 657.5 @ 93.00
3 Тристан Роман 359.21 540 @ 78.70
4 Коновалов Євген 349.23 525 @ 78.70
5 Кашубін Михайло 341.10 375 @ 55.00
6 Оглоблін Володимир 340.06 585 @ 100.00
7 Фурсов Руслан 334.22 622.5 @ 133.50
8 Кухаренко Дмитро 311.53 505 @ 88.70
9 Фощанко Олександр 271.73 480 @ 107.60
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 384.27 585 @ 100.00
2 Жабітенко Сергій 374.70 540 @ 114.40
3 Хороший Борис 323.49 500 @ 100.00
4 Стрельников Дмитро 261.56 465 @ 110.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бондаренко Віталій 368.57 590 @ 86.80
2 Попович Максим 361.72 400 @ 55.30
3 Тристан Роман 359.21 540 @ 78.70
4 Компанієць Максим 350.47 505 @ 74.20
5 Потапов Сергій 322.15 495 @ 81.30
6 Парфенюк Марк 250.37 425 @ 97.00
Юниоры
1 Папін Артемій 395.35 657.5 @ 93.00
2 Бондаренко Вячеслав 388.46 685 @ 107.00
3 Марченко Едуард 380.03 610 @ 87.20
4 Гейвандов Степан 376.02 450 @ 59.80
5 Фурсов Руслан 334.22 622.5 @ 133.50
6 Шкарупа Вадим 328.05 500 @ 80.30
7 Лебедєв Сергій 320.04 420 @ 66.10
8 Пустовой Андрій 301.65 465 @ 81.70
9 Грибанов Руслан 223.11 310 @ 70.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Потапчук Тетяна 366.66 435e @ 74.10
2 Кравченко Наталя 299.65 285 @ 55.50
3 Габелко Юлія 296.67 265 @ 51.30
4 Хом'як Тетяна 227.18 270 @ 74.30
5 Піддубна Анна 185.10 200 @ 65.10
Ветераны
1 Вінар Тетяна 250.25 250 @ 59.00
Юниоры
1 Потапчук Тетяна 366.66 435ej @ 74.10
2 Гурська Ірина 280.53 252.5 @ 51.80
3 Кашперська Анна 264.28 290 @ 66.40
4 Романаускене Анна 257.90 285 @ 67.00
5 Ятина Ольга 247.20 230 @ 54.00
6 Горіна Олександра 191.63 187.5 @ 57.50