Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Асланова ВикторияO198943.705537.5102.5e195246.52Д.Жеребецкий
Категория 52 кг
1Гурська ІринаJ1992Кривой Рог51.309045110245274.28М.Желязков
2Ятина ОльгаJ1994Кривой Рог52.008042.590212.5235.37А.Денисов
1Биланчук НадеждаO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.905547.585187.5207.99И.Луценко
Категория 56 кг
1Овчаренко КатеринаT31996Новомосковск53.309050107.5247.5268.81С.Рыжих
2Попроцька НадіяT31995Николаев55.307542.5100217.5229.35А.Гайдаенко
1Усенко АнастасіяJ1993Кривой Рог55.3010057.595252.5266.26В.Курочкин
1Бугаєва СвітланаO1986Кривой Рог54.009560130285306.32А.Денисов
Категория 60 кг
1Йоненко ЯнаT11999Кривой Рог60.0090et150100240237.02Р.Сирманов
1Муратова АнастасіяO1989Кривой Рог58.0011575110300
304.47В.Курочкин
2Букарчук СвітланаO1978Кривой Рог58.209055140285288.42Р.Сирманов
3Кравченко НаталяO1977Кривой Рог57.708055120255259.87
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мавдрик НаталяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)64.1010577.5140322.5302.31
2Степаненко ТетянаO1986Киев65.9011065130305279.59К.Остапишин
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гречко ЯнаO1984Кривой Рог76.0010570150325269.39Р.Сирманов
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Боронніков ДмитроT12002Беловодск56.00804590215191.89А.Самардак
1Попович МаксимT31996Апостолово54.80135et3105et3170410et3374.33С.Русинчук
Гейвандов СтепанJ1995Кривой Рог55.30117.595157.5В.Алексеев
Категория 67.5 кг
1Рудь ВалерійO1987Киев67.50200140200540404.14Т.Кравченко
Категория 75 кг
1Ямчук СергійT31995Кривой Рог75.00185122.5232.5540371.79В.Алексеев
2Компанієць МаксимT31997Апостолово74.60175120210505349.11С.Русинчук
3Лукачинець ОлександрT31997Днепр (Днепропетровск)71.20150115195460329.54
1Лукачинець ВіталійO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.50185115210510352.92
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дыкуха СеменT21998Киев80.70160110180450294.30Т.Кравченко
1Пустовой АндрійJ1991Кривой Рог79.40130105135370244.64В.Алексеев
1Чернов КостянтинO1984Донецк81.70230162.5240632.5410.30
2Коновалов ЄвгенO1987Кривой Рог80.60155135200490320.71
3Яценко ОлександрO1981Кривой Рог81.20150100190440286.57М.Желязков
Категория 90 кг
1Федоров АлександрT31996Кривой Рог89.00260et3180et3265705et3434.07В.Курочкин
1Шаповалов РоманJ1994Беловодск87.50205135235575357.48А.Стрыга
2Островский АлександрJ1993Кривой Рог86.00200140220560351.74В.Алексеев
3Кравченко ТарасJ1994Киев89.00200120215535329.40В.Курочкин
1Статник ОлександрO1988Кривой Рог88.60220170240630388.90
2Чигрин ПавлоO1989Кривой Рог90.00210145240595364.08Е.Чигрин
3Мироненко АндрейO1980Кривой Рог87.40190120222.5532.5331.32М.Желязков
4Щур ИгорьO1990Кривой Рог86.80160100195455284.24М.Желязков
5Антонюк ВалерийO1988Кривой Рог88.20160110170440272.27А.Денисов
Категория 100 кг
Омельченко МаксимT31996Кривой Рог91.30180В.Алексеев
1Комлєв БогданJ1993Кривой Рог97.80260 (267.5)187.5295742.5435.85Р.Сирманов
Дудков БогданJ1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)99.90170И.Луценко
1Савчин АндрійO1990Кривой Рог95.00215150260625371.81В.Курочкин
2Давидов ОлексійO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)100.00210152.5257.5620360.41
3Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог100.00220132.5256607.5353.14А.Шуба
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM21965Кривой Рог100.00220132.5256607.5393.04А.Шуба
Категория 110 кг
1Сагайдак ДмитроT21997Кривой Рог103.50190120240550315.43В.Алексеев
1Бондаренко ВячеславJ1992Кривой Рог101.00240150260650376.29
1Лавренко МихаилO1980Геническ105.30235155280esm670381.97
2Бани-Насер ФадиO1988Киев109.50190160240590332.29
Категория 125 кг
1Шевченко ВладиславT31997Кривой Рог114.90200
140et3
240et3
580et3322.65Р.Сирманов
1Тихонов ВадимO1985Покровск (Красноармейск)113.90250200270720401.40
1Жабітенко СергійM41959Кривой Рог113.80202.5135217.5555379.10В.Коваленко

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Чернов Костянтин 410.30 632.5 @ 81.70
2 Рудь Валерій 404.14 540 @ 67.50
3 Тихонов Вадим 401.40 720 @ 113.90
4 Статник Олександр 388.90 630 @ 88.60
5 Лавренко Михаил 381.97 670 @ 105.30
6 Савчин Андрій 371.81 625 @ 95.00
7 Чигрин Павло 364.08 595 @ 90.00
8 Давидов Олексій 360.41 620 @ 100.00
9 Оглоблін Володимир 353.14 607.5 @ 100.00
10 Лукачинець Віталій 352.92 510 @ 74.50
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 393.04 607.5 @ 100.00
2 Жабітенко Сергій 379.10 555 @ 113.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Федоров Александр 434.07 705et3 @ 89.00
2 Попович Максим 374.33 410et3 @ 54.80
3 Ямчук Сергій 371.79 540 @ 75.00
4 Компанієць Максим 349.11 505 @ 74.60
5 Лукачинець Олександр 329.54 460 @ 71.20
6 Шевченко Владислав 322.65 580et3 @ 114.90
7 Сагайдак Дмитро 315.43 550 @ 103.50
8 Дыкуха Семен 294.30 450 @ 80.70
9 Боронніков Дмитро 191.89 215 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Комлєв Богдан 435.85 742.5 @ 97.80
2 Бондаренко Вячеслав 376.29 650 @ 101.00
3 Шаповалов Роман 357.48 575 @ 87.50
4 Островский Александр 351.74 560 @ 86.00
5 Кравченко Тарас 329.40 535 @ 89.00
6 Пустовой Андрій 244.64 370 @ 79.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бугаєва Світлана 306.32 285 @ 54.00
2 Муратова Анастасія 304.47 300 @ 58.00
3 Мавдрик Наталя 302.31 322.5 @ 64.10
4 Букарчук Світлана 288.42 285 @ 58.20
5 Степаненко Тетяна 279.59 305 @ 65.90
6 Гречко Яна 269.39 325 @ 76.00
7 Кравченко Наталя 259.87 255 @ 57.70
8 Асланова Виктория 246.52 195 @ 43.70
9 Биланчук Надежда 207.99 187.5 @ 51.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Овчаренко Катерина 268.81 247.5 @ 53.30
2 Йоненко Яна 237.02 240 @ 60.00
3 Попроцька Надія 229.35 217.5 @ 55.30
Юниоры
1 Гурська Ірина 274.28 245 @ 51.30
2 Усенко Анастасія 266.26 252.5 @ 55.30
3 Ятина Ольга 235.37 212.5 @ 52.00