Поиск выступлений

8-й чемпионат AWPC-WPC-Украина

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Редько ТетянаJ1993Одесса51.008545105235264.30В.Клименко
1Івасенко КатеринаO1986Киев51.30804095215240.69А.Масляк
Категория 56 кг
1Соколова ВікторіяJ1989Каменское (Днепродзержинск)55.10105ej75ej125nj305ej322.54В.Курочкин
1Соколова ВікторіяO1989Каменское (Днепродзержинск)55.10105nr75er125nj305nr322.54В.Курочкин
2Нестерова СвітланаO1975Донецк54.808050ns90220233.68А.Жураковский
Категория 67.5 кг
1Карпович ЄвгеніяT31995Кривой Рог64.3087.5et357.5et380225210.29В.Коваленко
Категория +90 кг
1Данилюк ІннаO1977Киев103.40115er62.5esm160er337.5er238.51С.Короленко
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Попович МаксимT21996Апостолово51.00105et282.5et2135et2322.5et2
318.47С.Русинчук
Категория 60 кг
1Бондар ЄвгенJ1990Балаклея59.2011582.5nj152.5350295.37
1Чернов СергійO1986Ирмино59.00147.5105190442.5374.66А.Солдатов
Категория 67.5 кг
1Компанієць МаксимT21997Апостолово66.5014092.5175407.5308.93С.Русинчук
2Каптур РоманT21996Апостолово62.5012095130345276.41О.Дерлюк
1Барановський ВолодимирT31993Запорожье66.10170115210495377.19
2Мараховський БогданT31993Кривой Рог64.0014085155380297.96
3Устиченко ДмитроT31994Ирмино66.2012585170380289.18А.Солдатов
1Вімба СергійJ1989Кривой Рог66.30127.590167.5385292.60
1Павлов ІгорьO1987Першотравневск67.50195140225560419.10
2Злобін АнтонO1987Балаклея67.30155112.5222.5490367.65
3Сулима ІванO1988Херсон67.50160120210490366.72С.Романов
4Шидловський СтаніславO1984Новомосковск66.00130102.5155387.5295.66Е.Борисенко
1Бочковський АнатолійM41954Киев67.00167.5em487.5207.5em4462.5nm4449.67
Категория 75 кг
1Болобан ЄвгенT21996Апостолово73.20200nt2130nt2180510nt2
357.61С.Русинчук
2Дячок ДмитроT21997Белгород-Днестровский72.6015092.5200442.5312.23О.Любашевский
3Тристан РоманT21997Апостолово74.60145
102.5195442.5305.90С.Русинчук
4Варлан КостянтинT21996Апостолово74.8013595160390269.06С.Русинчук
1Скрижевський СеменT31994Кривой Рог74.80115
80170365251.81М.Желязков
Кравець ЄвгенT31994Кривой Рог73.90155110
1Коваленко ЄвгенJ1992Кривой Рог74.40165
135
210
510353.28М.Федотов
2Міхненко ВікторJ1991Горловка74.80170117.5182.5470324.25
3Кочубей ЯрославJ1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.30160112.5180452.5313.76А.Верховцев
4Цимбал СергійJ1992Ирмино72.9013090202.5422.5297.19А.Солдатов
1Ніколаєнко IгорO198871.90200145215560398.16
2Кірса ВолодимирO1980Новомосковск72.60140120180440310.46А.Белый, С.Рыжих
Категория 82.5 кг
1Колода АндрійT21996Белгород-Днестровский80.50195135235 (242.5et2)565370.08О.Любашевский
2Грабар ПавлоT21995Апостолово81.80190120215525340.31С.Русинчук
Моїсеєв ВолодимирT21995Кривой Рог79.20165125
1Писаренко ЄвгенJ1992Запорожье81.50175125235535347.59
2Дерлюк ОлегJ1992Апостолово79.80190112.5200502.5331.10
3Єфименко ЕльдарJ1992Токмак78.80150105190445295.75В.Старченко
1Долгов ЕдуардO1987Горловка82.10250er180er260690nr446.22
2Литвиненко ЯрославO1976Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.60205
140
240585379.78П.Равлюк
3Богайчук СергійO1985Апостолово82.00182.5137.5190510330.02
4Кочкін ПетроO1979Мелитополь82.00170125210505326.79
5Середюк ІгорO1984Киев80.40170110200480314.74
Категория 90 кг
1Жищенко ОлександрT11997Донецк84.80140et195140375et1237.56К.Чернов
1Яковлєв В'ячеславT31993Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.40190140235565346.97В.Сысун
1Сагіров СтепанJ1992Красноперекопск88.70220155235 (240)610376.31С.Полутин, П Кравцов
2Сафонов ПавлоJ1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.80190130165485299.00К.Кравец
1Галькевич АндрійO1971Одесса88.70250170250670413.32С.Третьяк
2Байдан ЄвгенO1987Кривой Рог89.20200150250600368.94В.Шуба
3Бандура ОлександрO1985Балаклея87.20190130240560348.88
4Семенов ТімурO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.70200130230560345.46
1Галькевич АндрійM11971Одесса88.70250em1170250670417.46С.Третьяк
1Вдовкін ВікторM51949Винница90.0015090180420365.19
Категория 100 кг
1Гайдрих СергійT31993Запорожье97.70240et3142.5240622.5365.47
1Іванов ПавлоJ1990Киев95.60210165260635376.68
2Єрьомін ЄвгенJ1993Кривой Рог99.00225130255610356.12В.Курочкин
3Давидов ОлексійJ1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)95.60177.5142.5247.5567.5336.64
4Лоташ ПавлоJ1992Кривой Рог96.00200147.5220567.5335.90А.Доргобузов
5Мороз АндрійJ1989Киев97.00175135250560329.90
6Платонов КостянтинJ1989Кривой Рог96.30155130230515304.42В.Алексеев
1Буряк ВиталійO1978Суходольск99.60235155280670390.14
2Дмитренко РоманO1973Кривой Рог97.30210160265635373.51
3Русинчук СергійO1981Апостолово97.00205142.5260
607.5357.88
4Горунов МаксимO1986Красноперекопск94.00200150220570340.86С.Полутин, П Кравцов
5Просяник ВладиславO1978Новомосковск97.20180150230560329.56Е.Борисенко
Андреєв ВолодимирO1973Киев96.20170А.Шваб
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM21965Кривой Рог100.00220nm2130255em2605nm2380.52В.Шуба
Категория 110 кг
1Макарович СергійJ1991Кривой Рог108.10265nj175290nj730nj390.77
2Садовий ВіталійJ1991Кривой Рог105.00225162.5252.5640365.18В.Курочкин
3Матяш РусланJ1992Киев106.00207.5162.5270640364.03Д.Харченко
1Макарович СергійO1991Кривой Рог108.10265175290730390.77
2Алексеєв ВіталійO1988Кривой Рог103.20240165305nr710407.68
3Лесняк ВолодимирO1977Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.10160130170460260.82Я.Литвиненко
1Жабітенко СергійM31959Кривой Рог110.00220135240595396.27В.Коваленко
1Маланічев ЮрійM41956пгт Побужье108.00260em4150em4305em4715em4503.80В.Свирненко
Категория 125 кг
1Купрін РодіонO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)114.20170155210535298.05Я.Литвиненко
1Омельченко АнатолійM11969Винница120.50270167.5270707.5401.55
1Бриндуля МиколаM41953пгт Побужье111.20160em4130em4190em4480em4354.04В.Свирненко
Категория 140 кг
1Бельницький МаксимT31993Кривой Рог139.00220120200540287.28В.Курочкин
1Шваб ОлександрO1976Киев128.00150140200490265.73

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Долгов Едуард 446.22 690nr @ 82.10
2 Павлов Ігорь 419.10 560 @ 67.50
3 Галькевич Андрій 413.32 670 @ 88.70
4 Алексеєв Віталій 407.68 710 @ 103.20
5 Ніколаєнко Iгор 398.16 560 @ 71.90
6 Макарович Сергій 390.77 730 @ 108.10
7 Буряк Виталій 390.14 670 @ 99.60
8 Литвиненко Ярослав 379.78 585 @ 81.60
9 Чернов Сергій 374.66 442.5 @ 59.00
10 Дмитренко Роман 373.51 635 @ 97.30
Ветераны
1 Маланічев Юрій 503.80 715em4 @ 108.00
2 Бочковський Анатолій 449.67 462.5nm4 @ 67.00
3 Галькевич Андрій 417.46 670 @ 88.70
4 Омельченко Анатолій 401.55 707.5 @ 120.50
5 Жабітенко Сергій 396.27 595 @ 110.00
6 Оглоблін Володимир 380.52 605nm2 @ 100.00
7 Вдовкін Віктор 365.19 420 @ 90.00
8 Бриндуля Микола 354.04 480em4 @ 111.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Барановський Володимир 377.19 495 @ 66.10
2 Колода Андрій 370.08 565 @ 80.50
3 Гайдрих Сергій 365.47 622.5 @ 97.70
4 Болобан Євген 357.61 510nt2 @ 73.20
5 Яковлєв В'ячеслав 346.97 565 @ 89.40
6 Грабар Павло 340.31 525 @ 81.80
7 Попович Максим 318.47 322.5et2 @ 51.00
8 Дячок Дмитро 312.23 442.5 @ 72.60
9 Компанієць Максим 308.93 407.5 @ 66.50
10 Тристан Роман 305.90 442.5 @ 74.60
Юниоры
1 Макарович Сергій 390.77 730nj @ 108.10
2 Іванов Павло 376.68 635 @ 95.60
3 Сагіров Степан 376.31 610 @ 88.70
4 Садовий Віталій 365.18 640 @ 105.00
5 Матяш Руслан 364.03 640 @ 106.00
6 Єрьомін Євген 356.12 610 @ 99.00
7 Коваленко Євген 353.28 510 @ 74.40
8 Писаренко Євген 347.59 535 @ 81.50
9 Давидов Олексій 336.64 567.5 @ 95.60
10 Лоташ Павло 335.90 567.5 @ 96.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Соколова Вікторія 322.54 305nr @ 55.10
2 Івасенко Катерина 240.69 215 @ 51.30
3 Данилюк Інна 238.51 337.5er @ 103.40
4 Нестерова Світлана 233.68 220 @ 54.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Карпович Євгенія 210.29 225 @ 64.30
Юниоры
1 Соколова Вікторія 322.54 305ej @ 55.10
2 Редько Тетяна 264.30 235 @ 51.00