Поиск выступлений

Кубок AWPC - WPC - Украина по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Смирних МаринаJ1989Измаил56.0050nj
30nj75nj155nj161.80Ю.Антонюк
1Нестерова СвітланаO1975Донецк56.0082.5ns45ns92.5220ns229.66А.Жураковский
Категория 60 кг
1Обиходенко НеляO1982Одесса60.00107.567.5130.5nr305301.22Р.Зарипов
Категория 67.5 кг
1Криштальова АллаM41956Одесса67.509052.5113em4255281.14Р.Зарипов
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Мараховський БогданT31993Кривой Рог58.6011580127.5322.5274.87
Категория 67.5 кг
1Суботін РусланJ1989Стаханов67.3012090160370277.61
1Суботін РусланO1989Стаханов67.3012090160370277.61
Сулима ІванO1988Херсон67.50140120С.Романов
1Бочковський АнатолійM41954Киев66.10165em495nm4187.5nm4447.5nm4440.22
Категория 75 кг
1Папін АртемійT21994Кривой Рог72.90140
97.5
180
417.5
293.67В.Коваленко
2Васюта АртурT21995Люботин74.5012090140350242.20В.Бабенко
1Дерлюк ОлегT31992Апостолово73.00160100200460323.24
1Медведєв ЮрійT31994Кривой Рог72.20112.585140337.5239.15
2Коваленко ЄвгенJ1992Кривой Рог74.30150115
195
460318.96
1Онєгін АртемO1986Кривой Рог74.20160130175465322.71
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сагіров СтепанT31992Армянск82.00210137.5225572.5370.46С.Полутин
2Комлєв БогданT31993Кривой Рог81.00182.5135190507.5331.09
Дубина РоманJ1990Кривой Рог80.80150В.Алексеев
1Воробей БогданO1983Киев82.50205147.5240592.5381.93О.Погасий
2Фурман ЮрійO1983Кривой Рог81.90160112.5212.5485314.13В.Коваленко
Категория 90 кг
1Чигрин ПавлоJ1989Кривой Рог85.30190130230550347.22Е.Чигрин
Кононов АртурJ1989Кривой Рог88.50150В.Алексеев
1Литовченко ВалерійM51948Желтые Воды89.5016092.5195nm5447.5398.21Ю.Литовченко
Категория 100 кг
1Зайцев ОлександрJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.10200145220565331.15О.Зельцер
2Панчук В'ячеславJ1992Кривой Рог98.00190145195530310.79В.Коваленко
3Лоташ ПавлоJ1992Кривой Рог95.70160140200500296.45А.Доргобузов
1Алексеєв ВіталійO1988Кривой Рог98.70235160305700409.22
2Кравченко ТимофійO1982Днепр (Днепропетровск)98.00215160250625366.50Л.Гайдученко
3Лічереп ІгорO1979Апостолово97.70230140250620364.00С.Русинчук
4Дмитренко РоманO1973Кривой Рог98.30200140255595348.43В.Алексеев
5Русинчук СергійO1981Апостолово93.40185135260580348.00
6Кратько ВікторO1988Ивано-Франковск95.90185145245575340.52А.Калабанька
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM21965Кривой Рог99.20202.5130245577.5364.48В.Коваленко
Категория 110 кг
1Година ЄвгенO1987Кривой Рог100.20220170285nr675nr392.11М.Желязков
1Жабітенко СергійM31959Кривой Рог108.60210145230585391.00В.Коваленко
Категория 125 кг
1Омельченко АнатолійO1969Винница120.90275nm1170nm1285em1730nm1401.50

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Алексеєв Віталій 409.22 700 @ 98.70
2 Омельченко Анатолій 401.50 730nm1 @ 120.90
3 Година Євген 392.11 675nr @ 100.20
4 Воробей Богдан 381.93 592.5 @ 82.50
5 Кравченко Тимофій 366.50 625 @ 98.00
6 Лічереп Ігор 364.00 620 @ 97.70
7 Дмитренко Роман 348.43 595 @ 98.30
8 Русинчук Сергій 348.00 580 @ 93.40
9 Кратько Віктор 340.52 575 @ 95.90
10 Онєгін Артем 322.71 465 @ 74.20
Ветераны
1 Бочковський Анатолій 440.22 447.5nm4 @ 66.10
2 Литовченко Валерій 398.21 447.5 @ 89.50
3 Жабітенко Сергій 391.00 585 @ 108.60
4 Оглоблін Володимир 364.48 577.5 @ 99.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сагіров Степан 370.46 572.5 @ 82.00
2 Комлєв Богдан 331.09 507.5 @ 81.00
3 Дерлюк Олег 323.24 460 @ 73.00
4 Папін Артемій 293.67 417.5 @ 72.90
5 Мараховський Богдан 274.87 322.5 @ 58.60
6 Васюта Артур 242.20 350 @ 74.50
7 Медведєв Юрій 239.15 337.5 @ 72.20
Юниоры
1 Чигрин Павло 347.22 550 @ 85.30
2 Зайцев Олександр 331.15 565 @ 98.10
3 Коваленко Євген 318.96 460 @ 74.30
4 Панчук В'ячеслав 310.79 530 @ 98.00
5 Лоташ Павло 296.45 500 @ 95.70
6 Суботін Руслан 277.61 370 @ 67.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Обиходенко Неля 301.22 305 @ 60.00
2 Нестерова Світлана 229.66 220ns @ 56.00
Ветераны
1 Криштальова Алла 281.14 255 @ 67.50
Юниоры
1 Смирних Марина 161.80 155nj @ 56.00