Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир по пауэрлифтингу, жиму,тяге и народному жиму - "Огни Казани-2017":BP AWPC RAW

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Кириллова ГузельT21987Казань43.303540454050.90
Категория 48 кг
1Ахметжанова ВалерияT31998Иннополис47.604045454047.46
Категория 52 кг
Гарипова ЭльвираT22000Нефтекамск50.405050
1Царева МарияO1987Казань49.9052.557.5606068.65
2Кучерова ИринаO1988Казань51.905557.56057.563.78
3Гилязова ЭльзаO1983Нефтекамск50.704547.547.54550.85
Категория 56 кг
1Овцына ЕвгенияO1983Казань56.0057.562.56562.565.24
Категория 60 кг
1Сергиенко ВикторияJ1996Казань60.0057.562.567.562.561.73
2Лотфуллина ДианаJ1994Казань60.005057.557.55049.38
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кузьмина ПолинаO1976Казань67.2072.577.5808072.22
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Аслахов УралT12004Нефтекамск52.505055605552.60
Категория 60 кг
Ахметов МаксимT12003Нефтекамск58.6030
1Мубаракзянов АдельT31998Вятские Поляны58.50909597.59581.11
1Габсалямов АльмирO1984Нефтекамск59.409097.510097.582.01
Категория 67.5 кг
1Суфиянов АйратO1984Нефтекамск66.80135142.5142.5142.5107.60
2Хабибулин ЛинарO1992Ижевск66.10135142.5142.5135102.87
3Андрианов АлександрO1993Ульяновск65.30125130130130100.13
Алексеев ДмитрийO1986Казань67.40959595
Категория 75 кг
1Забиров РинатT22000Казань68.00707582.57555.79
Бойчук АндрейT21999Казань74.50105105105
1Хамов СергейT31998Димитровград73.3013013513513091.07
2Шаяхметов АдельJ1995Казань74.10110117.512512586.84
Деркачев АлександрJ1993Ульяновск69.60112.5112.5112.5
Отвалко РадионJ1995Казань73.70115115117.5
1Зубов РодионO1991Казань73.6012513013513090.78
2Фахразиев ИльназO1987Казань73.3012512513512587.56
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гилязев БулатT22001Казань80.0062.567.5707046.05
1Николаев ИльяJ1994Казань80.20137.5137.5145137.590.30
2Миннивалиев АртурJ1996Казань80.90122.5127.5127.5122.579.98
3Кузнецов АнтонJ1997Бугульма78.30110115117.511576.77
4Биктеев ЮрийJ1995Казань81.0010510510510568.50
Зиганшин БулатJ1995Казань80.30122.5122.5127.5
1Чернявский ТимофейO1985Новый Уренгой78.20155160162.5160106.91
2Икрянников АнтонO1988Иннополис82.2015015515515096.92
3Соболев ВячеславO1981Нефтекамск82.00145152.515514593.83
Ильясов АйратO1992Казань80.90120120120
Монарх ЛеонидO1992Киров81.00135140145
Шарафутдинов МарсельO1989Казань81.40122.5122.5127.5
1Никифоров ВладимирM11975Ульяновск78.10155160160155103.65
2Ахметов АльвирM11976Мамадыш81.3014014514514091.11
1Мыльников ОлегM21967Нефтекамск80.70909092.592.567.33
Мухаметгареев АзатM21968Казань78.00115120127.5
1Галиев ИльгизM31965Казань80.40127.5130132.513099.31
Категория 90 кг
1Сулейманов РасимJ1993Казань87.50127.5132.5135132.582.38
1Мухаметшин АртурO1993Казань86.30132.513514513584.63
2Вершинин АндрейO1989Йошкар-Ола88.60132.513514513583.34
3Сафонов ЕвгенийO1991Печора 89.30122.5132.513513582.96
Апаев АнарO1992Казань87.10145145145
Чадаев АлександрO1989Ульяновск87.10137.5137.5137.5
Биктеев ДмитрийM21968Казань88.90145145145
Категория 100 кг
1Хидиятов АлмазJ1994Казань97.10150162.5170170100.11
2Аксенов КириллJ1994Москва97.3013514014014082.35
1Юсупов МаратO1984Ташкент99.8016016516516093.09
2Трошкин СергейO1980Уфа92.00150160162.515090.71
3Бикушев СеменO1991Набережные Челны96.30145145162.514585.71
Искандаров ЭмильO1985Казань94.20137.5
Оюшин МихаилO1979Казань98.00150155155
1Зинкевич ПавелM31964Казань99.30147.5152.5157.5152.5105.28
Категория 110 кг
1Губкин РоманO1991Новошешминск109.40165165167.516592.96
2Хазиманов АлмазO1983Дюртюли107.30147.5152.5157.5152.586.41
3Чепанов НиколайO1982Казань105.0015016016015085.59
Зотов МихаилO1983Ульяновск106.20137.5140140
Категория 125 кг
1Разгуляев ОлегJ1993Чистополь110.20180190195190106.82
1Наханович ДаниилO1973Ульяновск115.00180185190185102.90
1Наханович ДаниилM11973Ульяновск115.00180185190185106.09

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Суфиянов Айрат 107.60 142.5 @ 66.80
2 Чернявский Тимофей 106.91 160 @ 78.20
3 Наханович Даниил 102.90 185 @ 115.00
4 Хабибулин Линар 102.87 135 @ 66.10
5 Андрианов Александр 100.13 130 @ 65.30
6 Икрянников Антон 96.92 150 @ 82.20
7 Соболев Вячеслав 93.83 145 @ 82.00
8 Юсупов Марат 93.09 160 @ 99.80
9 Губкин Роман 92.96 165 @ 109.40
10 Зубов Родион 90.78 130 @ 73.60
Ветераны
1 Наханович Даниил 106.09 185 @ 115.00
2 Зинкевич Павел 105.28 152.5 @ 99.30
3 Никифоров Владимир 103.65 155 @ 78.10
4 Галиев Ильгиз 99.31 130 @ 80.40
5 Ахметов Альвир 91.11 140 @ 81.30
6 Мыльников Олег 67.33 92.5 @ 80.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Хамов Сергей 91.07 130 @ 73.30
2 Мубаракзянов Адель 81.11 95 @ 58.50
3 Забиров Ринат 55.79 75 @ 68.00
4 Аслахов Урал 52.60 55 @ 52.50
5 Гилязев Булат 46.05 70 @ 80.00
Юниоры
1 Разгуляев Олег 106.82 190 @ 110.20
2 Хидиятов Алмаз 100.11 170 @ 97.10
3 Николаев Илья 90.30 137.5 @ 80.20
4 Шаяхметов Адель 86.84 125 @ 74.10
5 Сулейманов Расим 82.38 132.5 @ 87.50
6 Аксенов Кирилл 82.35 140 @ 97.30
7 Миннивалиев Артур 79.98 122.5 @ 80.90
8 Кузнецов Антон 76.77 115 @ 78.30
9 Биктеев Юрий 68.50 105 @ 81.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кузьмина Полина 72.22 80 @ 67.20
2 Царева Мария 68.65 60 @ 49.90
3 Овцына Евгения 65.24 62.5 @ 56.00
4 Кучерова Ирина 63.78 57.5 @ 51.90
5 Гилязова Эльза 50.85 45 @ 50.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кириллова Гузель 50.90 40 @ 43.30
2 Ахметжанова Валерия 47.46 40 @ 47.60
Юниоры
1 Сергиенко Виктория 61.73 62.5 @ 60.00
2 Лотфуллина Диана 49.38 50 @ 60.00