Поиск выступлений

5-й Открытый турнир Самарской области по пауэрлифтингу - "Кубок Святослава Храброго"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Крюкова ЕкатеринаT22002с. Языково43.002520307595.91Соколов А.В.
Кудрявцева АнгелинаT22002п. Колтубановский43.3040Абросимов С.К.
Категория 48 кг
1Гусева ЕкатеринаT22002с. Языково48.00402545110129.69Соколов А.В.
1Кудряшова АленаT32000пгт Суходол47.80553057.5142.5168.53Журжий В.А.
Категория 52 кг
1Топорова НатальяT12002Бузулук50.30603560155176.24Калинин Д.
1Наумова АнастасияT22000с. Борское51.2052.537.577.5167.5187.80
2Гусева КристинаT22002с. Языково51.90403570145160.85Соколов А.В.
1Горбунова ЕкатеринаJ1997с. Борское51.9077.552.5110240266.23Соколов Е.С.
1Калинина ТатьянаO1989Бузулук50.307050105225255.83Калинин Д.
Категория 56 кг
1Хвостова СофияT12004Бузулук55.60655090205215.25Калинин Д.
2Щетинина ВикторияT12003п. Колтубановский55.40603570165173.75Абросимов С.К.
3Кожевникова ВиолеттаT12003п. Колтубановский54.80653060155164.64Абросимов С.К.
1Хамидулова АленаT22001Бузулук53.409055115260281.94Калинин Д.
1Иванова ЕленаO1981Бузулук55.8077.542.5115235246.02Калинин Д.
Категория 60 кг
1Бурухина ВероникаT22001п. Колтубановский56.1082.54580207.5216.30Абросимов С.К.
2Вергун ЕкатеринаT22000с. Борское59.9067.537.592.5197.5195.31
Калеева ЖаннаJ1997Бузулук59.3060Хван А.В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Нефедова АленаT12003п. Колтубановский63.2082.537.587.5207.5196.61Абросимов С.К.
1Фомина ДарьяT32000с. Борское63.70453070145136.53
1Соколова АнастасияO1986с. Борское65.006042.590192.5178.39Соколов А.В.
Категория 75 кг
1Федосеева ЕленаT22000Бузулук68.3010042.5115257.5229.61Калинин Д.
2Полячкова МарияT22000с. Борское74.509037.5107.5235197.38
1Каширская МарияO1987Бузулук72.1010065135300257.61Хван А.В.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Шорсткин АндрейT12003п. Колтубановский49.70755590220223.70Абросимов С.К.
2Ерохин ДмитрийT12002с. Борское51.90755590220213.07Соколов Е.С.
3Ермолаев АнтонT12004Бузулук48.70454060145150.93Калинин Д.
4Ярыгин ГригорийT12003с. Языково45.3042.532.560135153.12Соколов А.В.
5Ярыгин КонстантинT12005с. Языково46.80353550120130.88Соколов А.В.
Категория 56 кг
1Пупелин АлександрT12003Бузулук55.308562.5122.5270244.16Калинин Д.
2Шишканов АркадийT12003с. Языково52.10453560140135.00Соколов А.В.
3Харьков ИльяT12003с. Языково52.80403555130123.54Соколов А.В.
4Сафронов СеменT12004с. Языково52.104032.550122.5118.13Соколов А.В.
Категория 60 кг
1Коренских АнтонT12004Бузулук59.608050110240201.19Калинин Д.
2Поверенных НикитаT12002с. Борское56.10503555140124.74Соколов Е.С.
3Соколов ДмитрийT12008с. Борское57.204037.545122.5106.99
1Афанасьев НикитаT22001Бузулук59.3013585170390328.58Паровой В.
2Черных ВикторT22001п. Колтубановский57.10107.565135307.5269.03Абросимов С.К.
3Гаршин ОлегT22001с. Борское59.9010570115290241.92Соколов Е.С.
4Рыжков МихаилT22001п. Колтубановский59.8010060115275229.79Абросимов С.К.
5Дианов АнтонT22002с. Борское59.8067.550105222.5185.92Соколов Е.С.
1Чикунов АндрейJ1995Бузулук59.508065135280235.09Калинин Д.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Залалитдинов ДаниилT12002Бузулук62.409062.5120272.5218.68Калинин Д.
2Дахно АртемT12004Бузулук61.309055120265216.21Калинин Д.
3Морковин СергейT12003с. Борское67.208560115260195.34Соколов Е.С.
1Шаркаев ИльнурT22000с. Борское67.1012095150365274.55
2Юрежев НикитаT22001с. Борское66.1011070147.5327.5249.56Соколов Е.С.
3Горб РусланT22002п. Колтубановский65.7010065135300229.80Абросимов С.К.
4Порохов ДаниилT22001Бузулук61.90605085195157.64Хван А.В.
1Кухта ЯрославJ1997Бузулук67.4011082.5160352.5264.16Калинин Д.
1Меркулов ВалерийM21969Бузулук67.0011092.5185387.5324.80Калинин Д.
Категория 75 кг
1Губарев АнтонT12002с. Борское70.5010082.5142.5325234.68Соколов Е.С.
2Пляшечник СвятославT12003п. Колтубановский74.3010077.5100277.5192.42Абросимов С.К.
3Лунев СергейT12002с. Языково72.407562.595232.5164.40Соколов А.В.
4Назаров ДанилT12003Бузулук72.20704595210148.81Калинин Д.
1Ледовских МаксимT22002Отрадный74.1015085180415288.30
2Илларионов ВладиславT22000с. Борское74.60125107.5150382.5264.42Соколов Е.С.
3Дырда МаксимT22000с. Борское67.907075125270201.07Соколов Е.С.
1Липанин АртемT31999Бузулук69.80150110185445323.92Калинин Д.
2Лаврик АлексейT32000Бузулук71.5014092.5185417.5298.10Калинин Д.
1Андреев АлександрO1992с. Языково74.50170112.5180462.5320.05Соколов А.В.
2Суршков ИгорьO1983п. Колтубановский69.1012585135345253.23Абросимов С.К.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Двуреченский АндрейT22000с. Борское82.3017090240500322.80Соколов Е.С.
2Рыжков ВладимирT22000Бузулук79.60145105190440290.40Калинин Д.
1Доровских ВячеславJ1995Нефтегорск79.50180120240540356.72Глухов Д.
1Оверченко ИгорьO1992Бузулук78.50145127.5190462.5308.21Калинин Д.
2Шарипов ФанисO1981Бузулук82.5014095200435280.40Хван А.В.
3Романенко ВадимO1989Бузулук79.7012590160375247.31Калинин Д.
4Пожидаев ИльяO1990Бузулук81.60117.585165367.5238.58Хван А.В.
1Ермолаев ВадимM11976Бузулук79.50150105190445299.85Калинин Д.
Категория 90 кг
1Шигодеркин ДмитрийT12002п. Колтубановский85.8012595140360226.44Абросимов С.К.
1Долженков ДанилT22000Бузулук86.4014597.5190432.5270.87Калинин Д.
2Филипповских ОлегT22002Бузулук88.6013592.5170397.5245.38Калинин Д.
1Клименко МатвейT31998Бузулук85.90162.5125200487.5306.44Калинин Д.
2Соколовский КириллT32000Отрадный89.6013090195415254.52
1Рыков АлександрJ1994Нефтегорск89.60185140220545334.25Горяйнов Н.
1Дребнев ВиталийM11977Бузулук87.10167.5122.5225515321.05Хван А.В.
Категория 100 кг
1Кутыга ЕгорT22001с. Борское90.30135100170405247.37Соколов Е.С.
1Стоякин ДмитрийJ1994Бузулук94.30140120230490292.58Калинин Д.
1Лаврентьев ЕвгенийO1990Бузулук99.20220165230615358.73Калинин Д.
Категория 110 кг
1Васильев МаксимT31999с. Борское101.00177.5150185512.5296.69Соколов Е.С.
1Горяйнов НиколайJ1995Отрадный104.50220172.5275667.5381.54Сапунов И.
1Соломонов НиколайO1983Бузулук101.50155130170455262.90Калинин Д.
Категория 125 кг
1Левин ДмитрийO1979Бузулук119.7011095190395217.76Калинин Д.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Лаврентьев Евгений 358.73 615 @ 99.20
2 Андреев Александр 320.05 462.5 @ 74.50
3 Оверченко Игорь 308.21 462.5 @ 78.50
4 Шарипов Фанис 280.40 435 @ 82.50
5 Соломонов Николай 262.90 455 @ 101.50
6 Суршков Игорь 253.23 345 @ 69.10
7 Романенко Вадим 247.31 375 @ 79.70
8 Пожидаев Илья 238.58 367.5 @ 81.60
9 Левин Дмитрий 217.76 395 @ 119.70
Ветераны
1 Меркулов Валерий 324.80 387.5 @ 67.00
2 Дребнев Виталий 321.05 515 @ 87.10
3 Ермолаев Вадим 299.85 445 @ 79.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Афанасьев Никита 328.58 390 @ 59.30
2 Липанин Артем 323.92 445 @ 69.80
3 Двуреченский Андрей 322.80 500 @ 82.30
4 Клименко Матвей 306.44 487.5 @ 85.90
5 Лаврик Алексей 298.10 417.5 @ 71.50
6 Васильев Максим 296.69 512.5 @ 101.00
7 Рыжков Владимир 290.40 440 @ 79.60
8 Ледовских Максим 288.30 415 @ 74.10
9 Шаркаев Ильнур 274.55 365 @ 67.10
10 Долженков Данил 270.87 432.5 @ 86.40
Юниоры
1 Горяйнов Николай 381.54 667.5 @ 104.50
2 Доровских Вячеслав 356.72 540 @ 79.50
3 Рыков Александр 334.25 545 @ 89.60
4 Стоякин Дмитрий 292.58 490 @ 94.30
5 Кухта Ярослав 264.16 352.5 @ 67.40
6 Чикунов Андрей 235.09 280 @ 59.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Каширская Мария 257.61 300 @ 72.10
2 Калинина Татьяна 255.83 225 @ 50.30
3 Иванова Елена 246.02 235 @ 55.80
4 Соколова Анастасия 178.39 192.5 @ 65.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Хамидулова Алена 281.94 260 @ 53.40
2 Федосеева Елена 229.61 257.5 @ 68.30
3 Бурухина Вероника 216.30 207.5 @ 56.10
4 Хвостова София 215.25 205 @ 55.60
5 Полячкова Мария 197.38 235 @ 74.50
6 Нефедова Алена 196.61 207.5 @ 63.20
7 Вергун Екатерина 195.31 197.5 @ 59.90
8 Наумова Анастасия 187.80 167.5 @ 51.20
9 Топорова Наталья 176.24 155 @ 50.30
10 Щетинина Виктория 173.75 165 @ 55.40
Юниоры
1 Горбунова Екатерина 266.23 240 @ 51.90